340

Recently Sold Homes in 91006

Section Image Section Image
  • 416 Jeffries Ave Unit 8, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $155,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    416 Jeffries Ave Unit 8, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RAE ZHANG Re/Max Champions/WC

    416 Jeffries Ave Unit 8, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 308 Danimere Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,530,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    308 Danimere Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,542,369

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    308 Danimere Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 18 Alice St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,138,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    18 Alice St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,980

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Chan Clark & Associates

    18 Alice St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 608 Arbolada Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $4,800,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    608 Arbolada Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 944,782% Above List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,823,312

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Liu Harvest Realty Development

    608 Arbolada Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 5 E Forest Ave Unit E, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $519,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5 E Forest Ave Unit E, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,291

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Liu SIGNAL REALTY

    5 E Forest Ave Unit E, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 100 W Sycamore Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $2,550,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    100 W Sycamore Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $913/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,552,611

    Last Listing Agent LEI SHEN Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    100 W Sycamore Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1733 La Ramada Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,744,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1733 La Ramada Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,766,569

    Last Listing Agent Imy Dulake Coldwell Banker Realty

    1733 La Ramada Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1420 Linda Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $2,320,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1420 Linda Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,209,067

    Last Listing Agent ANGEL CHEN Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    1420 Linda Way, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 2242 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,650,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2242 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $829/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,653,431

    Last Listing Agent Fuying Wang HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    2242 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1019 W Foothill Blvd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $10,200,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1019 W Foothill Blvd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 13,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,017,060

    Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    1019 W Foothill Blvd, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1120 Rodeo Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $8,500,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1120 Rodeo Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 11,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,406,748

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Cheng Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    1120 Rodeo Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1801 Lee Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,518,000 Sold Nov 29, 2025

    1801 Lee Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $908/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,907

    Last Listing Agent Gary Lorenzini Coldwell Banker Realty

    1801 Lee Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1738 Alta Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,651,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1738 Alta Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,008/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,670,264

    Last Listing Agent Reni Rose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1738 Alta Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 4222 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $877,661 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4222 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4222 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1850 S 2nd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $2,225,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1850 S 2nd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,098,151

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Lee Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

    1850 S 2nd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 2719 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,900,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2719 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $725/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,863,348

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Verani Coldwell Banker Realty

    2719 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /29

    $970,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2647 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $884/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,418

    Last Listing Agent Dana Austin Compass

    2647 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /37

    $828,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    344 E Pamela Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Mack Pacific Playa Realty

    344 E Pamela Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 608 E Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,400,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    608 E Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,454,950

    Last Listing Agent Jay Tan Keller Williams Realty

    608 E Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1125 S 1st Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $3,180,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1125 S 1st Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,528,916

    Last Listing Agent Haik Bokhchalian JohnHart Real Estate

    1125 S 1st Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 5627 Huddart Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $870,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5627 Huddart Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,256

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Campanella Coldwell Banker Realty

    5627 Huddart Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /12

    $911,481 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4225 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4225 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1024 Don Pablo Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,335,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1024 Don Pablo Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,881

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    1024 Don Pablo Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 415 E Norman Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,300,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    415 E Norman Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $902/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,266

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Sattler Berkshire Hathaway H.S.C.P

    415 E Norman Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 5352 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,060,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5352 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $804/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,216

    Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    5352 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 49 Fano St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $820,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    49 Fano St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,407

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Phan LPT Realty, Inc

    49 Fano St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1321 S 8th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,850,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1321 S 8th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,813,239

    Last Listing Agent Wun Kwan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    1321 S 8th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 2500 S 3rd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,850,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2500 S 3rd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,890,727

    Last Listing Agent Shumei Kam High Ten Partners, Inc.

    2500 S 3rd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1405 Rancho Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $3,120,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1405 Rancho Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,039/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,533,667

    Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1405 Rancho Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1801 Wilson Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,660,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1801 Wilson Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,705,371

    Last Listing Agent Freeman Wang Real Brokerage Technologies

    1801 Wilson Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 200 S 2nd Ave Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,015,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    200 S 2nd Ave Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,248

    Last Listing Agent BIN LIU Wetrust Realty

    200 S 2nd Ave Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1431 S 6th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,660,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1431 S 6th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,265/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,697,518

    Last Listing Agent George Li eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    1431 S 6th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 4237 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $812,102 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4237 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $634/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Lai-Valenti Brookfield Residential Sales Inc.

    4237 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /8

    $706,151 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4310 Marigold Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4310 Marigold Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 21 California St Unit H, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $705,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    21 California St Unit H, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,824

    Last Listing Agent Bria Yik Real Estates Unlimited

    21 California St Unit H, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1318 S 8th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,568,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1318 S 8th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,574,562

    Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    1318 S 8th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /7

    $877,631 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4226 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4226 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1026 Rancho Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $4,000,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1026 Rancho Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 8 Beds
    • 9.5 Baths
    • 10,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,186,636

    Last Listing Agent Risi Na RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    1026 Rancho Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1141 Rodeo Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $4,835,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1141 Rodeo Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,971,286

    Last Listing Agent YIN DENG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    1141 Rodeo Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 147 California St, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $2,050,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    147 California St, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 8 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,770,667

    Last Listing Agent Joshua McIntire McIntire Real Estate Inc.

    147 California St, Arcadia, CA 91006

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home