8,903

Homes in ZIP Code 34266

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Grapefruit St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1532 Grapefruit St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Mercer TURNER REALTY, INC.

  • /24

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    133 S Sumter Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Beautifully appointed three bedroom, two bath, on an over-sized lot. This home offers an open floor plan with beautiful vinyl flooring throughout the entire home, 3 spacious bedrooms, a large living room, nice sized guest bathroom, interior laundry space and kitchen with plenty of cabinetry! Back yard is completely fenced in for added privacy and offers plenty of space for entertaining, and is

    Shayla Ramirez Shannon TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    133 S Sumter Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1086 S West Fletcher St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kandis Drymon TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    1086 S West Fletcher St, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /64

      Est $656,490 Not Listed For Sale

      7331 Albritton St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7331 Albritton St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin DeGilio EXP REALTY LLC

  • /13

    $135,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2692 NE Highway 70 Unit 413, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Experience resort-style living in this stunning home perfectly situated on an executive golf course within the exclusive Arcadia Village Country Club. Offering over 2,050 sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space, this home features an open-concept floor plan with vaulted ceilings, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and both formal living and dining areas. The spacious kitchen is a chef's dream with

    Charla Castelli

    2692 NE Highway 70 Unit 413, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    0 NE Highway 70 Unit MFRJ997923, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    0 NE Highway 70 Unit MFRJ997923, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 NE Strickland St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1508 NE Strickland St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathey Gamiotea KATHEY L GAMIOTEA REAL ESTATE

  • /43

    $379,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft

    2207 SW Blossom Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Situated on 2.67 fully fenced acres, this Arcadia horse property for sale offers a rare opportunity to own usable agricultural land with established improvements in a peaceful rural setting. Zoned A-5, the property allows horses, livestock, and agricultural use, making it well-suited for equestrian buyers, hobby farmers, or those seeking acreage with flexibility and privacy. The elevated

    Justus Koester NATIONAL LAND REALTY LLC

    2207 SW Blossom Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $117,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7827 SW Horse Creek Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $23,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,502

    Last Listing Agent Michele Good PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    7827 SW Horse Creek Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Blossom Ave Unit MFRA4597739, Arcadia, FL 34266

      0 SW Blossom Ave Unit MFRA4597739, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

  • /5

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 6.26 Acres
    • $35,942 per Acre

    0 SE Piggy Back Rd Unit MFRC7515949, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Discover a rare opportunity in DeSoto County — over 6.26 acres of vacant land ( 272,686 sq ft) ready for your vision. Formerly zoned A-5 (Agricultural / Residential), this parcel offers a versatile canvas for a private estate, hobby farm, or future residential development. Homes Key Features & Highlights Size & Dimensions: Approximately 253 ft frontage by 1,090 ft deep. Homes Zoning / Use: Zoned

    Troy Hughes NEXTHOME ADVISORS

    0 SE Piggy Back Rd Unit MFRC7515949, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2789 SW Terrell St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,085

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Carrillo TURNER REALTY, INC.

    2789 SW Terrell St, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /19

      Est $226,002 Not Listed For Sale

      4456 NW Acorn Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4456 NW Acorn Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Shaver LAIN REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /11

    $25,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2692 Florida 70 Unit 672, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Fully furnished home featuring a split floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Enjoy both a formal dining room and a cozy breakfast area. The guest bedrooms each include walk-in closets, while the primary suite offers two spacious closets for added convenience. Situated on a large corner lot, this home boasts new ceiling fans, a Florida room with glass windows, screens, and blinds, and is

    Charla Castelli

    2692 Florida 70 Unit 672, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 SE Townsend Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $79,208 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Zamora REMAX LANDMARK

    0 SE Townsend Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE Tomlin #4 Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

      0 SE Tomlin #4 Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Mercer TURNER REALTY, INC.

  • /31

    $49,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    39 Park Place Unit 39, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Picture yourself in a great neighborhood in a growing community filled with plenty of ways to work and play. That's Arcadia Estates, a well-maintained, family-oriented, professionally managed manufactured home community designed to allow you to enjoy all that life has to offer. Right now, Arcadia Estates is offering a 2000 model year 3 bed/2 bath 840sq. ft. home for a fantastic value. Call today

    Rob Mathis Arcadia Estates

    39 Park Place Unit 39, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1894 Pino Cresto Rd, Southeast Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $89,744 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,344

    Last Listing Agent Jean Vitali COLLINS MANAGEMENT

    1894 Pino Cresto Rd, Southeast Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3827 NW Valencia St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3827 NW Valencia St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Vitali COLLINS MANAGEMENT

  • /9

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 8.96 Acres
    • $50,223 per Acre

    0 Washington St Unit MFRA4687825, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and rural charm with this beautiful 8.96-acre property located on a corner lot with road frontage on two sides. Whether you’re dreaming of building your custom home, starting a small ranch, or simply enjoying wide-open country living, this land offers endless possibilities. The property is well-suited for raising cattle or other livestock, with plenty

    Brittany Debaylo FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC

    0 Washington St Unit MFRA4687825, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /11

    $1,175,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    917 E Oak St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 34,325 Sq Ft
    • $1,491,117 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Neri The Corcoran Group

    917 E Oak St, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 SW Mildred St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1240 SW Mildred St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

  • /12

    $115,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2692 NE Highway 70 Unit Lot 481, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Step into this beautifully designed, fully furnished and move-in ready home offering an inviting open-concept layout. The eat-in kitchen features a large island, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of space for cooking and entertaining. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and the third bedroom can easily serve as a den, this home provides flexibility and comfort for any lifestyle. The spacious

    Charla Castelli

    2692 NE Highway 70 Unit Lot 481, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $13,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    0 SW Harlem Cir, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $68,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Schmidt REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    0 SW Harlem Cir, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /6

      Est $53,916 Not Listed For Sale

      5405 NE River Ridge Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

      5405 NE River Ridge Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

  • /65

    $278,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    2346 NW Haile Dean Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Tucked away in the peaceful countryside of Arcadia, this beautiful 5+ acre property offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and convenience. Surrounded by open land and natural Florida landscape, this property provides an ideal setting for anyone seeking room to breathe while still being within easy reach of everyday amenities. The home sits on

    Nehad Darwish DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC

    2346 NW Haile Dean Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /11

    $220,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6095 SE Pine Island Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,146

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Logan KW Peace River Partners

    6095 SE Pine Island Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2795 55th Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2795 55th Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeorgia Sutton SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

  • /74

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    0 NW Co Rd 661 Unit MFRC7519391, Arcadia, FL 34266

    This outstanding 20-acre property offers a rare combination of usable pasture, quality infrastructure, and flexible potential. The land is entirely pasture with an attractive board double-gate entryway and is fully fenced and cross-fenced with barbed wire, making it ideal for livestock or agricultural operations. A private well provides reliable on-site water. A standout feature of the property

    Cody Fussell FUSSELL REALTY INC.

    0 NW Co Rd 661 Unit MFRC7519391, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1586 NE Varnadore St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Whidden TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    1586 NE Varnadore St, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Hwy 70 Unit MFRA4592769, Arcadia, FL 34266

      0 NE Hwy 70 Unit MFRA4592769, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Bryan TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

  • /16

    $190,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft

    603 N Lee Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Step into this charming 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the sought-after Granger & Mizells neighborhood. Enjoy hardwood floors throughout most of the living areas, complemented by tiled hallway, kitchen, and bathroom, blending style with easy maintenance. Cozy up by the wood-burning fireplace, perfect for relaxing evenings or entertaining guests. The kitchen is ready for your culinary creativity,

    Claire Swartzlander RE/MAX Signature

    603 N Lee Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $152,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2090 NW Howard Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dain Rudolph DYNAMIC REALTY GROUP

    2090 NW Howard Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NW Highway 70 Unit MFRA4592768, Arcadia, FL 34266

      0 NW Highway 70 Unit MFRA4592768, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /100

    $5,250,000

    • Land
    • 215 Acres
    • $24,419 per Acre

    6018 NW County Road 661a, Arcadia, FL 34266

    DISCOVER A UNIQUE AGRICULTURAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN ARCADIA, FL. A sprawling 215-acre farm with 200± acres fully irrigated, designed for productivity, expansion, and versatility. Currently, 40± acres are in active production with mature dragon fruit plants ranging from 3 to 7 years old, supported by a microjet and overhead wobbler irrigation system. The remaining 160± acres are primed for

    Blaise Lelaulu FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC

    6018 NW County Road 661a, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1011 NW Hodent Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,793

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Malara BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

    1011 NW Hodent Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /20

      Est $486,424 Not Listed For Sale

      4684 NW Coker St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4684 NW Coker St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Killmon RMZ REALTY INC.

  • /19

    $169,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    6056 SW Miami Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained new (2024) 2-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home nestled in a quiet county neighborhood. Offering the perfect blend of comfort and privacy, this home features an open-concept living area filled with natural light, a spacious kitchen with modern cabinetry and ample counter space, and a split-bedroom layout ideal for added privacy. The primary suite includes a private

    Jose Zamora REMAX LANDMARK

    6056 SW Miami Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4981 SE Apache Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,919

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    4981 SE Apache Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1470 NW Magnolia Terrace, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1470 NW Magnolia Terrace, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Dec 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home