319

Recently Sold Homes in 34266

Section Image
  • /2

    $214,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1198 SE Mills Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,903

    Last Listing Agent Jose Zamora REMAX LANDMARK

    1198 SE Mills Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $158,075 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    138 S Hernando Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,555

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Brown EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    138 S Hernando Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1123 SE 3rd Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,813

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Zarris SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    1123 SE 3rd Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3902 SW Addison Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Shelfer TURNER REALTY, INC.

    3902 SW Addison Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $39,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    0 NE Edwards Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $35,780 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    0 NE Edwards Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    609 N Orange Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,800

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Shelfer TURNER REALTY, INC.

    609 N Orange Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2973 NE Brownville St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,991

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    2973 NE Brownville St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    601 N Waldron St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,144

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Carrillo TURNER REALTY, INC.

    601 N Waldron St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    418 N 16th Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,246

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Woppman TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    418 N 16th Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3409 SE County Road 760, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,340

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    3409 SE County Road 760, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    0 SW Addison Ave Unit MFRD6139981, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $28,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Browne TROPICAL COAST REALTY

    0 SW Addison Ave Unit MFRD6139981, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $1,628,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 185.61 Acres
    • $8,771 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mizell LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3659 SE Brown Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,095

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    3659 SE Brown Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /36

    $390,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3788 SW Armadillo Trail, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,236

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca White Ridge Real Estate Enterprises

    3788 SW Armadillo Trail, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2221 NW Pineview Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $29,644 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathey Gamiotea KATHEY L GAMIOTEA REAL ESTATE

    2221 NW Pineview Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $1,776,240 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2384 SE Reynolds St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 148.02 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,801

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mizell LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    2384 SE Reynolds St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $1,029,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7192 SW Albritton St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,618

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Zarris SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    7192 SW Albritton St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1069 SW Melody Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $105,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,000

    Last Listing Agent Juan Garcia Betancur AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    1069 SW Melody Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $193,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5090 SE Co Rd 760, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 11.65 Acres
    • $16,567 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mizell LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    5090 SE Co Rd 760, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5082 SE Creekside Ln, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $27,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 312 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mizell LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    5082 SE Creekside Ln, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4004 SE County Road 760a, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ritch RIVERSIDE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    4004 SE County Road 760a, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /19

    $70,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1281 NE River Rock Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Coykendall Bernard Realty Group LLC

    1281 NE River Rock Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3153 NW 2nd Bunker Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 10.24 Acres
    • $19,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Mercer TURNER REALTY, INC.

    3153 NW 2nd Bunker Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1541 SE Townsend Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Vitali COLLINS MANAGEMENT

    1541 SE Townsend Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $362,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5722 NE Tram Line Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,563

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    5722 NE Tram Line Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1833 SE Tangelo Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,776

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kelly MEDWAY REALTY

    1833 SE Tangelo Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $182,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1436 SW Harlem Cir, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,210

    Last Listing Agent Toni Zarghami KW COASTAL LIVING III

    1436 SW Harlem Cir, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $419,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2038 & 2066 NE Voss Oaks Cir, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,127

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    2038 & 2066 NE Voss Oaks Cir, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $70,250 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    225 S Hillsborough Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,528

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    225 S Hillsborough Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $199,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3 W Myrtle St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,262

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    3 W Myrtle St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    20 Watson Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $73,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,000

    Last Listing Agent Emma Yepsen COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    20 Watson Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5250 SE Taylor Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,386

    Last Listing Agent Jean Vitali COLLINS MANAGEMENT

    5250 SE Taylor Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $26,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2488 Stroud St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $54,082 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,329

    Last Listing Agent Akos Jankura REMAX LANDMARK

    2488 Stroud St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $228,800 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    328 N 14th Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,124

    Last Listing Agent Oralia Ramirez RMZ REALTY INC.

    328 N 14th Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    5081 SE Creekside Ln, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $27,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mizell LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    5081 SE Creekside Ln, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $101,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2327 SE Hing Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $20,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,294

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett KNOWLEDGE BASE REAL ESTATE

    2327 SE Hing Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2952 SE Lovejoy St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,934

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Eubank COOPERATIVE REALTY WELCOMEHOME

    2952 SE Lovejoy St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $353,800 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2100 NE Diamond k St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF

    Current Estimated Value $370,594

    Last Listing Agent SEBRING NON MLS NON-MLS OFFICE

    2100 NE Diamond k St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    62 El Verano Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,985

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Shelfer TURNER REALTY, INC.

    62 El Verano Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2808 SE Ami Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,644

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    2808 SE Ami Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home