3,244

Homes in ZIP Code 34269

Section Image
    • 10307 SW Lettuce Lake Ave Unit 221, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Not Listed For Sale

      10307 SW Lettuce Lake Ave Unit 221, Arcadia, FL 34269

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1983
      10307 SW Lettuce Lake Ave Unit 221, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richie Watson Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

  • /62

    $480,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    8414 SW Sand Crane Cir Unit LOT 82, Arcadia, FL 34269

    Lot 82 offers the perfect opportunity to enjoy the Florida lifestyle at Thornton Creek Motorcoach Resort. This Coach House provides 800 square feet under roof with an open-concept living room and kitchen—ideal for cooking, entertaining, cozy indoor space for relaxing in your bedroom, or working space. The home features a modern bathroom, a dedicated golf cart garage, and a screened lanai complete

    Juan Estrada RV LOT SALES USA LLC

    8414 SW Sand Crane Cir Unit LOT 82, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12144 SW Egret Cir Unit 203, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,968

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hamerton RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    12144 SW Egret Cir Unit 203, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
    • /36

      Est $185,683 Not Listed For Sale

      11648 SW Spring Lake Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11648 SW Spring Lake Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Reich RE/MAX

  • /35

    $520,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    8313 SW Sand Crane - Lot 15 Cir, Arcadia, FL 34269

    Lot 15 – A Statement of Luxury on the Water. Discover unmatched elegance and comfort at Lot 15 in Thornton Creek Motorcoach Resort. This stunning custom casita combines high-end finishes, full indoor-outdoor integration, and breathtaking long-range water views—creating a truly elevated living experience.Recently upgraded with sliding glass doors that fully enclose the entire 1,000 sq. ft.

    Laura Frantz COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    8313 SW Sand Crane - Lot 15 Cir, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    24489 SW Kingsway Cir, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,463

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Pabst MY NEW RENTAL

    24489 SW Kingsway Cir, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10854 S West Laurel Rd, Arcadia, FL 34269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10854 S West Laurel Rd, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

  • /58

    $520,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    12918 SW Doug Dr, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    NO HOA FEES! Dive into the ultimate LUXURY LAKEFRONT BOATING lifestyle with this breathtaking 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath smart townhome on gorgeous Lake Suzy! Boasting jaw dropping panoramic water views and over $380,000 in upscale personal designer upgrades, this home is a masterpiece of style and sophistication. Step inside this stunning two-story residence to discover a dazzling floor to ceiling

    Nick Demers RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    12918 SW Doug Dr, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
  • /2

    $25,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8201 SW Aviary Rd, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $45,536 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,289

    Last Listing Agent Patty Uzar HARBORSIDE REALTY

    8201 SW Aviary Rd, Arcadia, FL 34269
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      11759 SW Orange Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11759 SW Orange Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

  • /48

    $515,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    8153 SW Bimini Way Unit LOT 30, Arcadia, FL 34269

    Start your journey with us at this beautiful property, Lot 30, in Thornton Creek Motorcoach Resort. This custom-designed Coach House offers 1,000 square feet under roof and a 375-square-foot screened lanai—tailored just for you.The spacious kitchen is perfect for cooking, gathering, and connecting, while the bright and comfortable living area features glass doors that open to stunning views,

    Juan Estrada RV LOT SALES USA LLC

    8153 SW Bimini Way Unit LOT 30, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12144 SW Egret Cir Unit 104, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,683

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    12144 SW Egret Cir Unit 104, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
    • /7

      Est $53,686 Not Listed For Sale

      10039 SW Judy Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269

      10039 SW Judy Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

  • /47

    $450,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,984 Sq Ft

    24358 SW Kingsway Cir, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    BIG, BOLD, AND BEAUTIFULLY UPGRADED — THIS LAKE SUZY RESIDENCE DELIVERS SPACE, STYLE, AND LASTING QUALITY.WITH THE MAJOR SYSTEMS ALREADY REPLACED AND EVERY DETAIL THOUGHTFULLY ENHANCED, THIS IS MOVE-IN READY LIVING AT A HIGHER STANDARD. Tucked into the heart of Lake Suzy, this one-of-a-kind 4-bedroom, 4-bath home with an oversized 2-car garage stands out not only for its flexible layout, but

    Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    24358 SW Kingsway Cir, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
  • /2

    $52,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7178 SW Hull Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $40,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,573

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    7178 SW Hull Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      11426 SW Orange Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11426 SW Orange Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Miller PRESTIGE REALTY OF FLORIDA, LL

  • /29

    $480,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft

    8196 SW Sand Crane Cir Unit LOT 96, Arcadia, FL 34269

    Lot 96 at Thornton Creek Motorcoach Resort offers a beautifully maintained and fully furnished Coach House designed for comfort and functionality. At the entrance, a charming garden welcomes you into 700 square feet under roof, featuring an open-concept kitchen with a stylish island bar—perfect for cooking and gathering. The bedroom provides a quiet and restful space, complemented by a full

    Juan Estrada RV LOT SALES USA LLC

    8196 SW Sand Crane Cir Unit LOT 96, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    0 County Road 769 Unit D6114309, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 1,869 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Garcia PEACOCK PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC

    0 County Road 769 Unit D6114309, Arcadia, FL 34269
    • 12116 SW County Road 769 Unit 72, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

      Not Listed For Sale

      12116 SW County Road 769 Unit 72, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12116 SW County Road 769 Unit 72, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /70

    $469,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft

    8289 SW Aviary Rd, Arcadia, FL 34269

    CUSTOM HOME W/ICF CONSTRUCTION, NEW 2025 METAL ROOF & SUNSET GOLF COURSE VIEWS Located in The Habitat, a deed-restricted community overlooking the Sunny Breeze Golf Course, this custom 3 bed/2 bath home blends energy-efficient construction with a timeless design. Built with ICF (Insulated Concrete Forms) for superior durability, insulation, and storm protection, the residence offers 2,598 sq ft

    Alex Andreae RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    8289 SW Aviary Rd, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $434,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12734 SW Pembroke Cir S, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,333

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Henderson ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    12734 SW Pembroke Cir S, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 21 Ewen Cir, North Port, FL 34269

      Lot 21 Ewen Cir, North Port, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ciarla ANYTIME REALTY LLC

  • /43

    $11,900

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $47,600 per Acre

    1128226043 Crimson Glory Rd, North Port, FL 34269

    No HOAs with fees or deed restrictions or CDDs. Not on the North Port Scrub Jay list 08/28/24 please reconfirm during due diligence. North Port is the 7th largest land mass in Florida-the 110th largest in the country!! The growth and potential are absolutely amazing. Conveniently located to shopping, dining, parks, and all that up and coming North Port has to offer (where so much of the city is

    Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    1128226043 Crimson Glory Rd, North Port, FL 34269
  • /2

    $152,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    12274 SW Egret Cir Unit 2607, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,833

    Last Listing Agent April Emil KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    12274 SW Egret Cir Unit 2607, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
    • /29

      Est $283,808 Not Listed For Sale

      8471 SW Sand Crane Cir, Arcadia, FL 34269

      8471 SW Sand Crane Cir, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacee Monsalve J & J REALTY GROUP

  • /12

    $109,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    12116 SW County Road 769 Unit 200, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    Beautiful Jacobsen Home in The Preserve - Phase 2, Unit #200 Move right into this gorgeous fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with a bonus room located in The Preserve, Phase 2. This spacious 1,232 sq. ft. Jacobsen model features an open-concept layout and stunning rustic oak vinyl flooring throughout. Enjoy cooking and entertaining in the modern kitchen, complete with a large island (with

    Barbara DuBosque CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    12116 SW County Road 769 Unit 200, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9674 SW Anchor Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,041

    Last Listing Agent Carla Nix COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    9674 SW Anchor Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 23 Block 2201 Magellan St, North Port, FL 34269

      Lot 23 Block 2201 Magellan St, North Port, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,250
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Clifford KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

  • /39

    $154,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    12274 SW Egret Cir Unit 2405, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    TOP-FLOOR CONDO WITH OUTSTANDING LAKE VIEW IN EGRET POINTE - This move-in ready, 2 bed/2 bath, top-floor unit at Egret Pointe in Lake Suzy w/fabulous lake view is being sold FURNISHED/TURN-KEY. Perfect getaway for full-time resident, snowbird or someone looking to downsize. The interior layout offers excellent flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas. Neutral tile flooring runs through

    Alex Andreae RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    12274 SW Egret Cir Unit 2405, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12538 SW Kingsway Cir Unit 1602, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,224

    Last Listing Agent Bryan French, PA RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    12538 SW Kingsway Cir Unit 1602, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 22 Block 2201 Magellan St, North Port, FL 34269

      Lot 22 Block 2201 Magellan St, North Port, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,250
      • Mar 21, 2024

• /43

    $11,900

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $47,600 per Acre

    1128226043 Crimson Glory Rd, North Port, FL 34269

Sean Seward Keller Williams Island Life RE

    1128226043 Crimson Glory Rd, North Port, FL 34269
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    11644 SW Egret Cir Unit 1902, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,592

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Ramachandran MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    11644 SW Egret Cir Unit 1902, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      12556 Lexington Place, Arcadia, FL 34269

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12556 Lexington Place, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaby Bonville EXP REALTY LLC

  • /36

    $5,998,898

    • Land
    • 68.61 Acres
    • $87,435 per Acre

    0 SW Hull Ave Unit MFRN6141610, Arcadia, FL 34269

    REMARKABLE DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY!This expansive property is zoned 5 units per acre, offering the potential for approximately 340 homesites (buyer to verify). Previously a producing citrus grove, the land features high, dry, sandy soil and is well-positioned for development. Bordering both Hull Ave SW and Prairie Road SW, this site provides excellent access to HWY 31, the Wal-Mart

    Danielle Dietrich COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 SW Hull Ave Unit MFRN6141610, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12499 SW Austin Ave, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,608

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Zarris SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    12499 SW Austin Ave, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Kissimmee Rd Unit 97 MFRC7484844, Arcadia, FL 34269

      0 SW Kissimmee Rd Unit 97 MFRC7484844, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walt Bethel RE/MAX

  • /3

    $183,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    12116 SW County Road 769 Unit 13, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    Step into effortless Florida living with this beautifully maintained 2022 Skyline home, perfectly situated in the highly sought-after gated community of The Preserve. From the moment you arrive, you'll feel the care and quality that set this home apart. Inside, natural light fills the open-concept layout, enhanced by new floating waterproof flooring that creates a seamless, modern flow throughout

    James Marlow Sunshine Home Sales, LLC

    12116 SW County Road 769 Unit 13, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
  • /2

    $249,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    13170 SW Pembroke Cir N, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,236

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Huck FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    13170 SW Pembroke Cir N, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Kissimmee Rd Unit 40, Arcadia, FL 34269

      0 SW Kissimmee Rd Unit 40, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walt Bethel RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home