5,220

Arivaca, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      11190 S Colt Dr Unit 187, Three Points, AZ 85736

      11190 S Colt Dr Unit 187, Three Points, AZ 85736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 543 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,500
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Patsch Long Realty

    • /2

      Est $745,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 E Placita Haciendas Del Lago Unit 17, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

Last Sold Summary

      • 645% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent John Malozsak Suburban Real Estate Group,LLC

    • /50

      Est $800,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      36645 S Arivaca Ranch Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      36645 S Arivaca Ranch Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Hill Engel & Volkers Tucson

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD S Pusch St, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      TBD S Pusch St, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Robling Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      16700 W Arivaca Rd Unit 1, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      16700 W Arivaca Rd Unit 1, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hostad Tom Hostad Companies

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W Dills Best Rd, Tucson, AZ 85735

      TBD W Dills Best Rd, Tucson, AZ 85735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian D Wick Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      17048 W 3rd St Unit 18, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      17048 W 3rd St Unit 18, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,500
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vandenbosch Meeks Realty

    • /35

      Est $326,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      15751 W Cota Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15751 W Cota Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 413 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hostad Tom Hostad Companies

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Purple Mountain Trail, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      0 W Purple Mountain Trail, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clarion Wiley Russ Lyon Sotheby's International

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Ruby Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      TBD Ruby Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10365 S Brandywine Ln, Tucson, AZ 85736

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10365 S Brandywine Ln, Tucson, AZ 85736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    • /45

      Est $605,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      38000 Wedgeford Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      38000 Wedgeford Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Neihart Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /44

      Est $667,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      15120 W Jalisco Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15120 W Jalisco Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

• /33

      Est $203,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      35890 S Gold Nugget, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35890 S Gold Nugget, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Leal RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $106,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      14645 W Cota Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      14645 W Cota Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 392 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sally Rucker Arivaca Valley Realty

    • /23

      Est $316,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 N Nestled Hummingbird Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      803 N Nestled Hummingbird Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Reyes Moreno RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $326,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 E Camino Rancho Cielo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      390 E Camino Rancho Cielo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jul 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Victor Rodarte Long Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Oracle Oak St Unit 21220005, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      0 E Oracle Oak St Unit 21220005, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

• /16

      Est $292,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      7263 W Los Reales Rd, Valencia West, AZ 85757

      7263 W Los Reales Rd, Valencia West, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 588 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Bock Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Western Hemlock Place Unit 21314439, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2003
      0 Western Hemlock Place Unit 21314439, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Schulte Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Walker R O Rd W Unit 3052384, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      0 Walker R O Rd W Unit 3052384, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 723 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Oct 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Robinson Long Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Walker R O Rd W Unit 21327761, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      0 Walker R O Rd W Unit 21327761, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 723 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Oct 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Robinson Long Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Pinto Rd Unit 21328757, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      0 W Pinto Rd Unit 21328757, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Denise Newton Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Pinto Rd Unit 21328758, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      0 W Pinto Rd Unit 21328758, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Apr 30, 2014

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Calle Seis Unit 21433717, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      0 W Calle Seis Unit 21433717, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Dec 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mazura Judi Monday Real Estate, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Calle Seis Unit 3055043, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      0 W Calle Seis Unit 3055043, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Dec 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mazura Judi Monday Real Estate, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Avenida Canon Del Cajon Unit 8 21501848, Green Valley, AZ 85614

Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 1,252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mazura Judi Monday Real Estate, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Tila Rd Unit 21502165, Tucson, AZ 85735

      0 S Tila Rd Unit 21502165, Tucson, AZ 85735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Donald Gehret Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      481B S Paseo Lobo, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      481B S Paseo Lobo, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Feb 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sue Jones Centra Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 S La Cañada Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1141 S La Cañada Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Walsh Long Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 S La Cañada Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      111 S La Cañada Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Walsh Long Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      6205 S Mardick Av Ave, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6205 S Mardick Av Ave, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tony Guerrero HomeSmart Advantage Group

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Calle Uno Unit 2 21701783, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      0 W Calle Uno Unit 2 21701783, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 933 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Davis Long Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      38725 S Ruby Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      38725 S Ruby Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Fuenning Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /2

      Est $269,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      3733 S Ave de Los Solmos, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3733 S Ave de Los Solmos, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hurley Lawyers Properties

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      3480 W Camino Del Yucca, Curly Horn Ranches, AZ 85629

      3480 W Camino Del Yucca, Curly Horn Ranches, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 444 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Howard Realpros Real Estate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      18168 S La Canada Dr, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18168 S La Canada Dr, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,055
      • May 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tim Rehrmann Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /16

      Est $448,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      37900 S Mesquite Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      37900 S Mesquite Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cj Johnson Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /2

      Est $332,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      6996 W Ferntree Ln, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6996 W Ferntree Ln, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Schleter Progress Residential

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home