5,220

Arivaca, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      341B Camino Penasco, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      341B Camino Penasco, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debra Carson Premier Properties

    • /8

      Est $69,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      12875 W Ili Teka, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      12875 W Ili Teka, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hostad Tom Hostad Companies

    • /6

      Est $41,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      36155 S Papalote Wash, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      36155 S Papalote Wash, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hostad Tom Hostad Companies

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 W Via Santa Dorotea, Tucson, AZ 85746

      2901 W Via Santa Dorotea, Tucson, AZ 85746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Feb 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Lanier Lanier Enterprises & Realty

    • /11

      Est $488,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      37202 S Desert Bloom Trail, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      • Built 2014
      37202 S Desert Bloom Trail, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 455% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Apr 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fox Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Garvey@wintrop Unit 4A & 5B 21317439, Tucson, AZ 85736

      0 Garvey@wintrop Unit 4A & 5B 21317439, Tucson, AZ 85736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carol Garr Garden Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      7280 S Mark Rd Unit A, Drexel Heights, AZ 85757

      7280 S Mark Rd Unit A, Drexel Heights, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Evan Harris Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $46,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      13125 W Gunsmoke Rd, Tucson, AZ 85736

      13125 W Gunsmoke Rd, Tucson, AZ 85736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Schutt Legendary Properties, LLC

    • /5

      Est $76,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      8381 S Alice Vail Ln, Three Points, AZ 85736

      8381 S Alice Vail Ln, Three Points, AZ 85736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 990% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 1,564 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Jan 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Legendary Properties, LLC

    • /3

      Est $86,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      14320 W Scotland St, Three Points, AZ 85736

      14320 W Scotland St, Three Points, AZ 85736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,237% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 1,325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • May 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Legendary Properties, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      37261 S Ruby Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      37261 S Ruby Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 796 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Todd Harrison Harrison Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Est $38,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      17235 S Garvey Rd, Tucson, AZ 85736

      17235 S Garvey Rd, Tucson, AZ 85736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,257% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800
      • Jun 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donald Knittel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10