623

Recently Sold Arizona City, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $234,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10591 W Alsdorf Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,377

    Last Listing Agent Brent Conley eXp Realty

    10591 W Alsdorf Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • 15865 S Yava Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    $255,990 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    15865 S Yava Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,814

    Century Complete Arizona City

    15865 S Yava Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $42,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10260 W Devonshire Dr Unit 2213, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $210,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,382

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Morris Obadiah Realty

    10260 W Devonshire Dr Unit 2213, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $229,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14744 Padres Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,470

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    14744 Padres Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /41

    $347,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14282 S Tampico Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,232

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cosand RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    14282 S Tampico Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /29

    $265,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8263 W Reymert Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,494

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cosand RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    8263 W Reymert Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /28

    $249,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9072 W Troy Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,555

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Serrano HomeSmart

    9072 W Troy Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /28

    $139,100 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7985 W Caballero Cir, Arizona City, AZ 85223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Oushana HomeSmart

    7985 W Caballero Cir, Arizona City, AZ 85223
  • 15140 S Clifton Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    $244,490 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    15140 S Clifton Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,626

    Century Complete Arizona City

    15140 S Clifton Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /12

    $22,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11831 W Loma Vista Dr Unit 826, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $122,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 313 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Glickman, Pllc Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    11831 W Loma Vista Dr Unit 826, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /30

    $222,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    14852 S Diablo Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,388

    Last Listing Agent Leonor 'Norrie' Burruel Ivory Towers Realty

    14852 S Diablo Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /47

    $370,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    14525 S Cherry Hills Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,079

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Trotter Fathom Realty

    14525 S Cherry Hills Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • 10491 W Heather Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    $258,990 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    10491 W Heather Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,423

    Century Complete Arizona City

    10491 W Heather Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /15

    $38,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10671 W Torren Dr Unit 81, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $226,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cinthya Raudales West USA Realty

    10671 W Torren Dr Unit 81, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /36

    $270,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10398 W Midnight Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,961

    Last Listing Agent Marco Solorzano Tierra Antigua Realty

    10398 W Midnight Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $249,990 Sold May 07, 2026

    15198 S Moon Valley Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,604

    Century Complete Arizona City

    15198 S Moon Valley Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /30

    $249,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9051 W Oneida Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,360

    Last Listing Agent Tim Haight Pinal Realty & Property Management LLC

    9051 W Oneida Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15510 S Sanford Place Unit 305, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $145,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,583

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Martinez West USA Realty

    15510 S Sanford Place Unit 305, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /39

    $314,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    15095 S Indian Bend Ln Unit 748, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reza Khakpoor HomeSmart

    15095 S Indian Bend Ln Unit 748, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /30

    $335,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8519 W Teresita Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,927

    Last Listing Agent Mildred Miranda HomeSmart

    8519 W Teresita Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /37

    $234,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10102 W Devonshire Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,378

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hawkins Hawkins & Associates Realty, Inc.

    10102 W Devonshire Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15091 S Diablo Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,215

15091 S Diablo Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $224,990 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12648 W Carousel Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,241

    Century Complete Arizona City

    12648 W Carousel Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /10

    $203,310 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11752 W Loma Vista Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,790

    Last Listing Agent Tina Miller DeLex Realty

    11752 W Loma Vista Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /34

    $219,900 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    14286 S Capistrano Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,945

    Last Listing Agent KC Jones RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    14286 S Capistrano Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $66,250 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9281 W Wenden Dr Unit 663, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $213,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KC Jones RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    9281 W Wenden Dr Unit 663, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /40

    $289,900 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10309 W Santiago Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 503 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,412

    Last Listing Agent KC Jones RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    10309 W Santiago Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /22

    $330,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    10781 W Guaymas Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,655

    Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria LISTED SIMPLY

    10781 W Guaymas Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /16

    $269,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13089 S Inca Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,558

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Hachey Morgan Taylor Realty

    13089 S Inca Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /33

    $194,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9287 W Magnum Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,119

    Last Listing Agent Michael Larson Limitless Real Estate

    9287 W Magnum Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • 15140 S Patagonia Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    $209,990 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    15140 S Patagonia Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,727

    Century Complete Arizona City

    15140 S Patagonia Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /25

    $309,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10298 W Devonshire Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,608

    Last Listing Agent Toni Gaytan Real Broker

    10298 W Devonshire Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $234,990 Sold May 27, 2025

    9274 W Reventon Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

9274 W Reventon Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /30

    $280,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9325 W Pineveta Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,044

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Owens Close Pros Real Estate and Management

    9325 W Pineveta Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /12

    $269,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    14308 S Amado Blvd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,208

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dotterer My Home Group Real Estate

    14308 S Amado Blvd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /37

    $275,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    14058 S Tampico Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,570

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Morga HomeSmart Premier

    14058 S Tampico Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /14

    $223,990 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9365 W San Lazaro Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,425

    Century Complete Arizona City

    9365 W San Lazaro Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /24

    $270,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8271 W Cypress Point Cir, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,388

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Rendon eXp Realty

    8271 W Cypress Point Cir, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $269,990 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11105 Laguna Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,516

11105 Laguna Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /33

    $254,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    15611 S Moon Valley Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,094

    Century Complete Arizona City

    15611 S Moon Valley Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home