$89,000
- Land
- 9.04 Acres
- $9,845 per Acre
228XX W Jomax Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
228XX W Jomax Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361$89,000
228XX W Jomax Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
228XX W Jomax Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361$520,000
3462 E Westchester Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
Tim Cusick
Homelogic Real Estate
(623) 303-2455
$1,050,000
3664 E Horseshoe Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
Alison Cooke
Good Oak Real Estate
(602) 654-5266
$35,000
238 N Tawni Dr Unit 23, Benson, AZ 85602
Cleared lot ready for your dream home, with fabulous views! Close to restaurants and shopping. All utilities already on site, including city water, gas and sewer. Electric service already at home site also.
Irma Bernal
Long Realty-Benson
(520) 650-8112
$365,000
17454 W Elizabeth Ave Unit 4, Goodyear, AZ 85338
Michelle Minik
Realty of America LLC
(844) 399-1182
$229,900
1750 Clubhouse Dr Unit 63, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1750 Clubhouse Dr Unit 63, Bullhead City, AZ 86442$225,000
3061 N Placita de Nazca Unit 3, Tucson, AZ 85749
SPECTACULAR 3.68 ACRES OF LUSH SONORAN DESERT ON PARCEL 3 AT THE MAGNIFICENT RINCONADO ESTATES IN NORTHEAST TUCSON. BEAUTIFUL NATURAL DESERT WITH LARGE SAGUAROS AND STUNNING VIEWS IN ALL DIRECTIONS. IMPECCABLE QUALITY IMPROVEMNTS, ALL UNDERGROUND FOR THE 13 LOTS IN THIS SMALL, QUIET, PRIVATE GATED COMMUNITY. THOUGHTFUL DESIGN GUIDELINES ENSURE VALUES AND A PREMIUM NEIGHBORHOOD. THIS LOT IS PRICED
Marty Ryan
First United Realty, Inc
(520) 980-9126
$364,980
6525 S 37th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
Tony C. Doan
West USA Realty
(866) 658-8519
$439,900
7134 N 127th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85307