50,556

Recently Sold Arkansas Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    405- 407 Colonial Dr, Heber Springs, AR 72543

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Webb Crye*Leike Brock Real Estate

    405- 407 Colonial Dr, Heber Springs, AR 72543
  • /6

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1253 Lemay Rd, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $31,746 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,204

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Dixon Cake Acres Realty, LLC

    1253 Lemay Rd, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /50

    $485,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    14611 Honey Bear Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,995

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hall-Fore IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    14611 Honey Bear Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /22

    $177,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1094 Greene Road 508, Lafe, AR 72436

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,128

    Last Listing Agent Chris Warhurst IMAGE Realty

    1094 Greene Road 508, Lafe, AR 72436
  • /23

    $182,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    545 Jasper St, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,898

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Brack Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors Searcy Branch

    545 Jasper St, Conway, AR 72032
  • /46

    $312,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    60 Promesa Dr, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,740

    Last Listing Agent Deb Seibert Hot Springs Village Real Estate

    60 Promesa Dr, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /44

    $330,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    12400 Hunters Glen Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,520

    Last Listing Agent Jon Underhill Jon Underhill Real Estate

    12400 Hunters Glen Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /2

    $8,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    0 Highway 200 Unit 25040475, Rosston, AR 71858

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Misenheimer Jan's Realty

    0 Highway 200 Unit 25040475, Rosston, AR 71858
  • /50

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    20 Williamsburg Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,722

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Knaack PorchLight Realty

    20 Williamsburg Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /3

    $38,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    0 Oakridge Ct Unit 1305917, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $34,234 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bever Home & Land Connections

    0 Oakridge Ct Unit 1305917, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /8

    $219,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    315 Reed St, Lincoln, AR 72744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Boyle Lindsey & Associates Inc

    315 Reed St, Lincoln, AR 72744
  • /24

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    809 Linda St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,299

    Last Listing Agent William Payne Flat Fee Realty

    809 Linda St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753
  • /2

    $369,256

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    144 N Panther Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,631

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

    144 N Panther Ave, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /2

    $271,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    111 Sofia Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    111 Sofia Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /2

    $56,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Valley, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $470,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    0 Valley, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /39

    $346,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11228 Bear Dr, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,872

    Last Listing Agent Craig Homsley EXIT Taylor Real Estate

    11228 Bear Dr, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1102 Dogwood St, SMacKover, AR 71762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,961

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Meadows Southern Realty Group

    1102 Dogwood St, SMacKover, AR 71762
  • /14

    $268,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2409 S Silver St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,198

    Last Listing Agent Brock Darby Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    2409 S Silver St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /23

    $387,031

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1550 Ridgeview Dr, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    1550 Ridgeview Dr, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    870 Chriswood Dr, Clarkridge, AR 72623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,601

    Last Listing Agent Scott Poush Baxter Real Estate Company

    870 Chriswood Dr, Clarkridge, AR 72623
  • /17

    $229,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    190 Dogwood Ln, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard LeBouff The Brokerage Real Estate Grou

    190 Dogwood Ln, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /41

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4509 Crestline Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,278

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Campbell Keller Williams Realty

    4509 Crestline Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    930 Maple View St, Tontitown, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,363

    Last Listing Agent Travis Roe Collier & Associates

    930 Maple View St, Tontitown, AR 72762
  • /3

    $218,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1409 Crawford Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,567

    Last Listing Agent Clint Miller Lindsey & Associates Inc

    1409 Crawford Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /5

    $37,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    0 Ayton Ln Unit 1334715, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $107,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Watson Home Adventure Real Estate

    0 Ayton Ln Unit 1334715, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    000 Hwy 260, Augusta, AR 72101

    • Land
    • 59.28 Acres
    • $8,013 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Wickliffe Clinton Real Estate

    000 Hwy 260, Augusta, AR 72101
  • /21

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    100 Indian Trail, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,813

    Last Listing Agent Janice Wright Dalrymple

    100 Indian Trail, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /12

    $283,800

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    0 N J R Martin Dr Unit 36042326, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    0 N J R Martin Dr Unit 36042326, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /45

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8093 Ore Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,293

    Last Listing Agent Dia Dingus Crye-Leike REALTORS Bryant

    8093 Ore Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011
  • /3

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    128 Summer Meadows Dr, Mountain View, AR 72560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Stair United Country Diamond G Realty

    128 Summer Meadows Dr, Mountain View, AR 72560
  • /2

    $12,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4424 Asher Ave, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clarice Roy VR Investments Realty

    4424 Asher Ave, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /24

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5410 Willow Springs Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,333

    Last Listing Agent Anita Gough Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors - Benton Branch

    5410 Willow Springs Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /22

    $274,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1588 S Curtis Ave, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,976

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Vinson Exit Taylor Real Estate Branch Office

    1588 S Curtis Ave, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    15 Dove Creek Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,701

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Yurick River Trail Properties

    15 Dove Creek Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /27

    $202,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    207 Plum Dr, Austin, AR 72007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,217

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rodriguez Epique Realty

    207 Plum Dr, Austin, AR 72007
  • /16

    $203,175

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3140 Ted Craig Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar Midland Estates

    3140 Ted Craig Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /26

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3280 Red Tail Way, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,018

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Darling Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    3280 Red Tail Way, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /31

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3463 E Greystone Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Motus Group Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    3463 E Greystone Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72764
  • /21

    $75,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    356 Center Ridge Rd, Drasco, AR 72530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Sobral Crye*Leike Brock Real Estate

    356 Center Ridge Rd, Drasco, AR 72530
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    81 End of Trail Rd, Mount Ida, AR 71957

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,116

    Last Listing Agent Letitia Sommerkorn Caddo River Realty, Inc. Branch Office

    81 End of Trail Rd, Mount Ida, AR 71957

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home