11,130

Homes in ZIP Code 76001

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $409,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    2202 S Branch Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Seller is offering a flooring allowance, giving buyers the opportunity to customize finishes to their own style! Welcome to 2202 S Branch, Arlington, TX 76001 — a truly one-of-a-kind home offering modern design, thoughtful updates, and incredible indoor-outdoor living. This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home has been remodeled inside and out and features hard-surface flooring throughout,

    Britney Hamilton AmbitionX Real Estate

    2202 S Branch Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /7

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    750 Turner Warnell Rd Unit 2210, Arlington, TX 76001

    Discover a vibrant 55+ community in the heart of Arlington, TX, where modern comfort, independence, and connection come together. At Luxe at Matlock, every detail is designed with active adults in mind—from upscale one- and two-bedroom apartments to resort-style amenities that support your lifestyle.

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    750 Turner Warnell Rd Unit 2210, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /36

    $487,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6619 Forest Park Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,100

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Striegel Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    6619 Forest Park Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /28

      Est $435,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Redstone Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2803 Redstone Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Max Gibbs Northtex Realty LLC

  • /39

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    3211 Summergrove Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Beautifully upgraded and move-in ready home in a well-established South Arlington neighborhood within the highly sought-after Martin High School District. This four-bedroom, two full bath home offers convenient access to dining, shopping, and major highways. The updated kitchen is designed for both style and function, featuring high-end granite countertops, a breakfast bar, and a brand-new oven —

    Ryan Steffens Beary Nice Homes

    3211 Summergrove Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /25

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • ? Stylishly Renovated 3-Bedroom Home in Arlington!

    1208 Dan Gould Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Step into modern comfort at 1208 Dan Gould, Arlington, TX 76001 — a beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,424 sq. ft. of fresh, open-concept living!

    1208 Dan Gould Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2703 Kingswood Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,821

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Deeds Point Realty

    2703 Kingswood Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /27

      Est $272,206 Not Listed For Sale

      6404 Hidden Springs Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6404 Hidden Springs Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelique Burkett Realty Of America, LLC

  • /26

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft

    1802 Swaim Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    Beautifully updated DR Horton home with an exceptional and versatile layout. This one-and-a-half-story home offers incredible flexibility with a spacious upstairs bonus room featuring brand-new carpet and a full bath, making it ideal as a 5th bedroom, game room, or private guest retreat Right off the entry, you’ll love the dedicated home office complete with built-in bookshelves and desk — ready

    Lori Flaherty Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1802 Swaim Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /29

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6322 Woolwich Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Wonderful Completely Updated 3-2-2 home in South Arlington. If you would like New paint, New light fixtures, New carpet, New wood look flooring.... This is the home for you! Large lot with lots of grass. Microwave and Refrigerator included. Excellent location near shopping and restaurants and easy access to highways to get anywhere in the Metroplex. Mansfield schools. Pets not allowed.

    Rachel Simmons Hogan Park Realtors

    6322 Woolwich Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /39

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6204 Meadowmere Ln, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,607

    Last Listing Agent John Jordan Signature Real Estate Group

    6204 Meadowmere Ln, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /36

      Est $299,974 Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Lotus Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6205 Lotus Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy Vinet Competitive Edge Realty LLC

  • /31

    $415,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft

    6500 Fannin Farm Way, Arlington, TX 76001

    Now Vacant and Move-In Ready in Mansfield ISD! MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION! Step into comfort, space, and connection in this beautifully maintained corner-lot home located in the highly desired Fannin Farm community. Families love the neighborhood’s scenic walking trails, two refreshing pools, and the peaceful charm of roaming peacocks. Inside, soaring ceilings and oversized windows invite warmth and

    Jeanette Mier

    6500 Fannin Farm Way, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /15

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Alluring Single Family Home | 3 BR/2BA | 2-Car Covered Parking | Fencing wood

    6204 Kelly Elliott Rd, Arlington, TX 76001

    SELF-TOURS are available daily until 7:30 PM—click “Request a Tour” above to schedule your visit! This charming traditional home is conveniently located near schools and parks, and less than 10 minutes from The Arlington Highlands and The Parks Mall off I-20. Recent updates include fresh interior paint, new granite kitchen countertops, light bathroom upgrades, and new tile and laminate flooring

    6204 Kelly Elliott Rd, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6705 Us 287 Hwy, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,663

    Last Listing Agent Chad Smith Realty Of America, LLC

    6705 Us 287 Hwy, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /29

      Est $332,060 Not Listed For Sale

      7603 Redmont Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7603 Redmont Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Lajara HomeSmart

  • /28

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    2306 Everton Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Seller will assist with closing costs or rate buy down through a preferred lender. Spacious brick ranch with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths, offering 2,546 sq. ft. of comfortable single-story living in the desirable Fannin Farm community. The open-concept layout includes an inviting kitchen with plenty of room to cook, gather, and entertain, complemented by generous living spaces ideal for everyday

    Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty

    2306 Everton Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /7

    $1,399 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 641 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    750 Turner Warnell Rd Unit 1205, Arlington, TX 76001

Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    750 Turner Warnell Rd Unit 1205, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /33

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7709 Mason Dells Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,858

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Schmidt RE/MAX Associates of Mansfield

    7709 Mason Dells Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /34

      Est $356,200 Not Listed For Sale

      6006 Copperfield Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6006 Copperfield Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kate McCoy Link'd Real Estate LLC

  • /28

    $420,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    2317 Denham Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Located in the highly sought-after Fannin Farm subdivision, this home boasts rich wood flooring throughout the downstairs living areas and master suite.This beautiful home features a thoughtfully designed floor plan with the master suite located on the main level, along with spacious living area with decorative gas fireplace, formal dining. The master bathroom includes a luxurious garden tub,

    Dana Collins ARC Realty DFW

    2317 Denham Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /26

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2805 Yorkfield Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    Great Mansfield school district: Well maintained, updated 3-bedroom 2-bathroom single story home in South Arlington but in Mansfield School District. Close to multiple shopping locations in Mansfield and Arlington without the heavy traffic right beside them, and only 20min from downtown Fort Worth or central Arlington. Nicely updated open concept interior including newer paint, beautiful tile in

    2805 Yorkfield Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /35

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6001 Wallace Meadows Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,591

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Jennings Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    6001 Wallace Meadows Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /34

      Est $284,468 Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Monthaven Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2706 Monthaven Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyesha Nesbitt Classic Property Management

  • /26

    $445,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft

    2002 Brianna Ln, Arlington, TX 76001

    Charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the heart of Fort Worth, offering comfort, style, and recent updates throughout. The kitchen features leathered quartzite countertops, a Kohler farmhouse sink, Delta faucet, porcelain backsplash, under-cabinet lighting, stainless steel appliances, and a breakfast bar open to the dining area—perfect for everyday living and entertaining.The primary

    Shane Burk Americas Real Estate Group

    2002 Brianna Ln, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3309 Hollow Creek Rd, Arlington, TX 76001

    Spacious 3,505 SQ FT single-story home in Arlington’s desirable Hollow Creek neighborhood featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The charming kitchen includes a breakfast bar, pantry, and appliances—dishwasher, microwave, oven, and refrigerator. Enjoy expansive living areas ideal for entertaining, with tile and wood flooring throughout. The primary suite offers a walk-in closet, and all four

    Carrie DeRaps On Q Texas LLC

    3309 Hollow Creek Rd, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /31

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2517 Early Bird Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,437

    Last Listing Agent Kari Lindstrom Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    2517 Early Bird Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /14

      Est $285,000 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Fondren Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      810 Fondren Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Estela Rodriguez Susy Saldivar Real Estate

  • /28

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft

    6705 Marie Weldon Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    SELLER OFFERING 5K IN SELLER CONCESSIONS to use however buyer chooses, with acceptable offer!! If you’ve been waiting for something special in Fannin Farm, this is it. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac with very little traffic, even the peacocks seem to love it here. This spacious executive home offers a layout so many buyers are looking for, with all 4 bedrooms plus a private office downstairs,

    Natalie Mitchamore RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    6705 Marie Weldon Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /20

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6301 Fairlane Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Minimum 600 Credit Score!!! Special move-in incentives available for qualified applicants. Great home with vaulted ceilings and natural lighting. The Kitchen features wrap-around cabinets and pantry. Breakfast bar and eat-in kitchen overlook bright windows showcasing the backyard. The master suite includes an ensuite to master bath with dual sinks and two walk in closets. Open loft upstairs can

    Rebecca Armstrong Trinity Real Estate Group

    6301 Fairlane Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /38

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2325 Denham Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,540

    Last Listing Agent Lori Flaherty Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    2325 Denham Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /40

      Est $460,296 Not Listed For Sale

      7107 Spruce Forest Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7107 Spruce Forest Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Williams Peak Point Real Estate

  • /31

    $415,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    3516 Heatherbrook Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Welcome to this light-filled, spacious one-story brick home with a brand new roof! Featuring four bedrooms, a dedicated office, formal dining room or den, and a large eat-in kitchen that overlooks a sprawling living room with a fireplace. Outside, you'll find a private, low maintenance backyard with a 750 sqft patio perfect for entertaining. Ideally located in a small, quiet SW Arlington

    Amber Roth Roth Co. Realty

    3516 Heatherbrook Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /21

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    865 W Lynn Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Cozy home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage, spacious open kitchen to a large living room.

    Linda Lieu Sunet Group

    865 W Lynn Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /38

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4311 Fox Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,819

    Last Listing Agent Jean Christenberry Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    4311 Fox Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /25

      Est $292,761 Not Listed For Sale

      6401 Brookhaven Trail, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6401 Brookhaven Trail, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Doubet Heart Realty

  • 4921 Angus Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    $464,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    4921 Angus Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    4921 Angus Drive, Arlington, Texas, is a new home built by D.R. Horton in the Eden Ranch community. Estimated completion: Summer 2026. The Liberty Hill is a thoughtfully designed single-story home offering approximately 2,502 sq. ft. of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. A welcoming front porch and foyer open into a spacious layout that leads into the heart of the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4921 Angus Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /30

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6215 Roby Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Details regarding these beautiful, modern two-story townhomes located in the heart of Arlington. These homes feature an open-concept layout with a spacious downstairs living area, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and a kitchen equipped with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, an island with a sink, and white shaker cabinets.The upstairs area includes three spacious bedrooms, a utility

    Sally Ledford Sawyer Realty Group

    6215 Roby Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /37

    $429,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8407 Wildrock Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,790

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Crites Coldwell Banker Realty

    8407 Wildrock Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /41

      Est $432,109 Not Listed For Sale

      6403 Creekbend Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6403 Creekbend Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Shoemaker Mark Cabal Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home