$375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025
2705 Redstone Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,238 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- $116/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $483,274
Last Listing Agent Margarita Herrera All City
2705 Redstone Dr, Arlington, TX 76001