328

Recently Sold Homes in 76001

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $516,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2819 Grand Lookout Ln, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,165

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Granby Redfin Corporation

    2819 Grand Lookout Ln, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /36

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6903 Thornbird Ln, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,487

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Cohen JPAR - Plano

    6903 Thornbird Ln, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $1,195,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2503 Running Ranch Place, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,670

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Bush 6th Ave Homes

    2503 Running Ranch Place, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /12

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    861 Valleybrooke Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,555

    Last Listing Agent George Clift Ebby Halliday Property Mgmt

    861 Valleybrooke Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6604 Glade Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,674

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kerschen ARC Realty DFW

    6604 Glade Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /15

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3406 Blue Forest Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,578

    Last Listing Agent Gene Livens Livens and Associates

    3406 Blue Forest Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $507,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6902 Clayton Nicholas Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,409

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Lawyer JPAR - Central Metro

    6902 Clayton Nicholas Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /39

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4542 Hogan's Alley Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,000

    Last Listing Agent James Cianelli Tx Land & Legacy Realty, LLC

    4542 Hogan's Alley Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /32

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6517 Hyden Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,717

    Last Listing Agent Miki Bloom Fathom Realty, LLC

    6517 Hyden Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8004 Wildrock Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,346

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Young Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    8004 Wildrock Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /7

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1115 Cherrytree Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,580

    Last Listing Agent Keela McGraw

    1115 Cherrytree Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /29

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6602 Darcy Ln, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Rico Rico Realty

    6602 Darcy Ln, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /24

    $299,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    914 Gillon Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,274

    Last Listing Agent Carol Spratt Keller Williams Realty

    914 Gillon Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /27

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6906 Winthorp Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,444

    Last Listing Agent Laura Attig Great Western Realty

    6906 Winthorp Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /39

    $299,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6503 Tempest Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,016

    Last Listing Agent Kate Kruger Kate Kruger Realty

    6503 Tempest Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /39

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6311 Branch Hollow Ln, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,024

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    6311 Branch Hollow Ln, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6402 Creekbend Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,000

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Reinig Local Realty Agency Fort Worth

    6402 Creekbend Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    862 Valleybrooke Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,973

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mendenhall Dynamic Real Estate Group

    862 Valleybrooke Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /37

    $919,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7400 Winding Way Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,182

    Last Listing Agent Gina Brown Shining Star Realty Inc.

    7400 Winding Way Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /32

    $612,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2905 Zinfandel Ln, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,429

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lackey Dynamic Real Estate Group

    2905 Zinfandel Ln, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    4303 Foxborough Trail, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,777

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cabal Mark Cabal Realty

    4303 Foxborough Trail, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /28

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7302 Heritage Oaks Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Choate Dallas Cool Properties

    7302 Heritage Oaks Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /24

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4111 Cypress Springs Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,947

    Last Listing Agent Heather Phildius McCaw Property Management, LLC

    4111 Cypress Springs Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /27

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4211 Spring Brook Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,652

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brown Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    4211 Spring Brook Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    818 Wind Brooke Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,699

    Last Listing Agent Beth Kelly Kind Realty

    818 Wind Brooke Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2015 Forest Park Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,672

    Last Listing Agent Thanh Tran eXp Realty, LLC

    2015 Forest Park Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /36

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2918 Grand Lookout Ln, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,000

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Brown Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2918 Grand Lookout Ln, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /35

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6502 Redstone Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,973

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Carlton Elite Real Estate Texas

    6502 Redstone Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /36

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2810 Monthaven Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,888

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hanks Texas Legacy Realty

    2810 Monthaven Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /29

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7017 Stetter Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,338

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    7017 Stetter Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /32

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6907 Clayton Nicholas Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,166

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Lawyer JPAR - Central Metro

    6907 Clayton Nicholas Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /36

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2701 Massachusetts Bay Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,739

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Tuttle Dennis Tuttle Real Estate Team

    2701 Massachusetts Bay Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6805 Blake Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,326

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Hudson Premium Realty

    6805 Blake Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /20

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6119 Fox Hunt Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,001

    Last Listing Agent Zahra Jalaluddin eXp Realty LLC

    6119 Fox Hunt Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3709 Toby Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,698

    Last Listing Agent Judy Shoemaker Mark Cabal Realty

    3709 Toby Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /36

    $511,740 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6881 Brahman Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Eden Ranch

    6881 Brahman Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1132 Deer Valley Ln, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,600

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Holder Evergreen Equity

    1132 Deer Valley Ln, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /26

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6802 Westfield Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,996

    Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

    6802 Westfield Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6101 Ken Ave, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,086

    Last Listing Agent Chase Akin InterHomes Realty

    6101 Ken Ave, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /21

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1016 Bonanza Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,150

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Williams Sharcom Realty, LLC

    1016 Bonanza Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home