328

Recently Sold Homes in 76001

Section Image
  • /25

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6101 Kelly Elliott Rd, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,533

    Last Listing Agent Robert Pursell Pursell Realty

    6101 Kelly Elliott Rd, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2418 Red Maple Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,505

    Last Listing Agent Preston Bauman Nelson Realty

    2418 Red Maple Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /25

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    809 Pryor Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,872

    Last Listing Agent Sam Alshami TWIN X REALTY

    809 Pryor Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /36

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6411 Aires Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,427

    Last Listing Agent Bre Story The Ashton Agency

    6411 Aires Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1015 Telluride Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,935

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany West Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1015 Telluride Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3002 Oaklawn Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,903

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    3002 Oaklawn Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /17

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7203 Fallen Crest Ln, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,136

    Last Listing Agent Niki Le Fathom Realty

    7203 Fallen Crest Ln, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /17

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2523 Satinwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,937

    Last Listing Agent DeWayne Peebles DFW Realtors of Texas

    2523 Satinwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /34

    $374,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1126 Mazourka Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,000

    Last Listing Agent Brett Atteberry AT Home Texas Real Estate

    1126 Mazourka Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /20

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    736 W Colony Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,797

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vo Kimberly Adams Realty

    736 W Colony Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /32

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1921 Santa Anna Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,693

    Last Listing Agent Carrol Smith CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1921 Santa Anna Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /30

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2707 Stonebriar Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,051

    Last Listing Agent Joanie Karas CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2707 Stonebriar Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /6

    $109,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1117 Bell St, Arlington, TX 76001

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $458,292 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,361

    Last Listing Agent Maria Montes Aria Luxury Group

    1117 Bell St, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /31

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8306 Pecan Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,704

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hewitt Real Broker, LLC

    8306 Pecan Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $407,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6214 Summergrove Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,666

    Last Listing Agent David S Hart eXp Realty, LLC

    6214 Summergrove Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /31

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1109 Pierce Arrow Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,257

    Last Listing Agent Kaylan Baucom EXP REALTY

    1109 Pierce Arrow Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6810 Muirfield Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,430

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Bolivar The Street Real Estate Company

    6810 Muirfield Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $448,800 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3235 Kenilworth Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,862

    Last Listing Agent David S Hart eXp Realty, LLC

    3235 Kenilworth Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3801 Sandybrook Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,545

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Ponivas CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    3801 Sandybrook Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /25

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6615 Fannin Farm Way, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,572

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Gladney TDRealty

    6615 Fannin Farm Way, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /19

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4004 Curry Rd Unit A, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,000

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Padmore Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    4004 Curry Rd Unit A, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /26

    $296,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6502 Country Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,589

    Last Listing Agent Mike Williamson TW Realty Group

    6502 Country Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3715 Toby Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,151

    Last Listing Agent Judy Shoemaker Mark Cabal Realty

    3715 Toby Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /19

    $314,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2805 Monthaven Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,039

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2805 Monthaven Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7815 Regent Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,083

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hernandez Rendon Realty, LLC

    7815 Regent Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /38

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7809 Bella Way, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,761

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Gallini Compass Texas Realty, LLC

    7809 Bella Way, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /25

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    2305 Everton Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,792

    Last Listing Agent Rob Russell Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2305 Everton Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /24

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    809 Elbe Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,072

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Agastra Jessica Koltun Home

    809 Elbe Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /36

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7604 Cranford Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,921

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Worthington Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    7604 Cranford Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /36

    $527,890 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7204 Silent Mill Rd, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,827

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Buckner eXp Realty, LLC

    7204 Silent Mill Rd, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /3

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4201 Highgrove Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,868

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Robles Simple Sell

    4201 Highgrove Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /25

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    834 Ponselle Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,475

    Last Listing Agent Terence Robinson HomeSource Realty

    834 Ponselle Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /6

    $153,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1111 Bell St, Arlington, TX 76001

    • Land
    • 10,541 Sq Ft
    • $632,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,422

    Last Listing Agent Olufunke Sagbuwa TDRealty

    1111 Bell St, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /22

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6004 Springwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,473

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Crouch Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

    6004 Springwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /13

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6925 Calendar Rd, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,494

    Last Listing Agent Nick Premer Hart of Texas

    6925 Calendar Rd, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /37

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7928 Fox Chase Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom White Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    7928 Fox Chase Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /12

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6412 Alcott Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,238

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Patterson Signature Real Estate Group

    6412 Alcott Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /26

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6315 Meadowmere Ln, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,532

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    6315 Meadowmere Ln, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /34

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    822 Trevor Way, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,677

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fox OnDemand Realty

    822 Trevor Way, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /38

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2806 Vermont Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,874

    Last Listing Agent Nina Henderson Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    2806 Vermont Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home