11,129

Homes in ZIP Code 76001

Section Image Section Image
  • 4921 Angus Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    $464,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    4921 Angus Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    4921 Angus Drive, Arlington, Texas, is a new home built by D.R. Horton in the Eden Ranch community. Estimated completion: Summer 2026. The Liberty Hill is a thoughtfully designed single-story home offering approximately 2,502 sq. ft. of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. A welcoming front porch and foyer open into a spacious layout that leads into the heart of the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4921 Angus Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /17

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6219 Kelly Elliott Rd, Arlington, TX 76001

    ADORABLE UPDATED HOME! This is a RARE rental find in Arlington, Kennedale ISD! Step inside to find a freshly painted home with beautiful vinyl flooring throughout. Cute galley kitchen has new cabinets and microwave with vented exhaust plus granite look countertops! Large breakfast area too. Fabulous living room with cozy brick, wood burning fireplace! Spacious bedrooms with great closet space and

    Lanae Humbles Twenty-Two Realty

    6219 Kelly Elliott Rd, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /25

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6101 Kelly Elliott Rd, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,533

    Last Listing Agent Robert Pursell Pursell Realty

    6101 Kelly Elliott Rd, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /39

      Est $526,306 Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Garden Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4412 Garden Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Stewart Point Realty

  • /25

    $382,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft

    817 Pryor Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Nestled in the heart of the rapidly evolving Arlington, TX, this exquisite five-bedroom, three-bathroom residence embodies the perfect blend of modern elegance and comfort. As you step inside, you are greeted by vaulted ceilings that create a sense of grandeur, while the seamless open-space concept invites light through every corner of the home. The stunning eat-in kitchen, a culinary

    Joel Kapiamba Central Metro Realty

    817 Pryor Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /10

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3924 Wentworth Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Perfect property, in the perfect location! 3924 Wentworth is located in a fantastic neighborhood and offers a split bedroom arrangement, vaulted ceilings, wood burning fireplace, wood-look floors and so much more! The property is nestled on a heavily treed lot with a covered deck in the backyard and plenty of space to enjoy nature and the outdoors. This home has it all, both inside and outside.

    Beth Kelly Kind Realty

    3924 Wentworth Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2418 Red Maple Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,505

    Last Listing Agent Preston Bauman Nelson Realty

    2418 Red Maple Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /33

      Est $464,595 Not Listed For Sale

      6906 Trapper Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6906 Trapper Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Lyons The Agency Rockwall

  • /25

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    6009 Kenilworth Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Nestled in desirable Westgrove Estates community of South Arlington, 6009 Kenilworth Dr offers comfort, Charm and thoughtful updates throughout. Mature shade trees provide beautiful curb appeal and a welcoming first impression. Step inside to a spacious living room featuring soaring high ceilings and a stunning brick veneer fireplace, creating the perfect space for relaxing or entertaining. The

    Hazel Munoz Acasa Realtors

    6009 Kenilworth Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /7

    $2,799 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    750 Turner Warnell Rd Unit 2001, Arlington, TX 76001

    Discover a vibrant 55+ community in the heart of Arlington, TX, where modern comfort, independence, and connection come together. At Luxe at Matlock, every detail is designed with active adults in mind—from upscale one- and two-bedroom apartments to resort-style amenities that support your lifestyle.

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    750 Turner Warnell Rd Unit 2001, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /25

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    809 Pryor Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,872

    Last Listing Agent Sam Alshami TWIN X REALTY

    809 Pryor Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /27

      Est $327,831 Not Listed For Sale

      2516 Satinwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2516 Satinwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Adams OmniKey Realty, LLC.

  • /26

    $242,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft

    6217 Fairlane Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    ***Seller is offering $3,000 in lieu of paint and fllooring*** This property features a spacious open-concept layout, providing a strong foundation for updates and customization. With some TLC, this home presents a great opportunity to add value and make it your own. Situated in an established Arlington neighborhood, the property offers convenient access to major highways, making commuting to

    Francisco Martinez Real Broker, LLC

    6217 Fairlane Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /37

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7409 Cresswell Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Discover this low-maintenance, move-in ready home designed for comfort and convenience. Featuring elegant marble and wood flooring throughout, the interior offers both durability and timeless style. The kitchen and bathrooms are outfitted with quality Corian and granite countertops, providing a polished, modern feel.Enjoy added functionality with a spacious storage building in the backyard,

    Audrey Hall Fathom Realty LLC

    7409 Cresswell Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /36

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6411 Aires Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,427

    Last Listing Agent Bre Story The Ashton Agency

    6411 Aires Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /18

      Est $346,361 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Satinwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2502 Satinwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /32

    $291,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    910 Anvil Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Own Your Dream Home with Zero Money Down! Unlock the door to your future with an exclusive offer: Purchase this home and receive up to $3,000 back in closing costs credits for those who qualify*. THIS SHORT SALE HAS BEEN APPROVED BY THE BANK & JUST WAITING FOR AN OFFER!! Perfectly positioned just minutes from Joe Pool Lake with easy access to Highway 287 and Highway 360, this beautifully updated

    Priscilla Shields

    910 Anvil Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /17

    $2,825 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2021 Broadleaf Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Welcome to 2021 Broadleaf, a well-appointed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the Fannin Farm subdivision. Upstairs bedrooms provide separation from the main level, which features an open-concept layout connecting a spacious kitchen to adjacent living areas. The home also includes two living spaces and a private office, offering flexible room configurations for work and relaxation. Nearby walking

    Taylor Brakefield Eagle Realty

    2021 Broadleaf Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1015 Telluride Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,935

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany West Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1015 Telluride Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /28

      Est $359,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Bonanza Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1009 Bonanza Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /40

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    920 Kendall Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Recently Updated! Ready for a new owner. Situated in a quiet cul-de-sac within Mansfield ISD, this beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Inside, you’ll find fresh interior paint along with all new carpet and vinyl flooring, creating a clean, modern feel throughout. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and opens to two spacious living

    Ben Tackett Monument Realty

    920 Kendall Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /18

    $2,010 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6117 Autumn Springs Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Charming 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom home updated with fresh carpet, ceramic tile & luxury vinyl plank type flooring and neutral paint throughout. The inviting living room is spacious and great for entertaining. The modern kitchen offers spacious kitchen, and upgraded cabinetry. Home has 2 attached car garage. The beautiful patio offers plenty of open space for enjoying gorgeous days outdoors. The

    Julie Doniger FirstKey Homes

    6117 Autumn Springs Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3002 Oaklawn Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,903

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    3002 Oaklawn Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /36

      Est $289,986 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Royal Springs Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4505 Royal Springs Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patti Lawing Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /19

    $205,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft

    6011 Hott Springs Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Welcome to 6011 Hot Springs Drive, a charming and well-maintained gem nestled in a desirable South Arlington neighborhood zoned for Kennedale ISD. This delightful 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and convenience. Step inside to find a cozy and inviting living space, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The home has been lovingly cared for, making it truly

    Nathanael Reddick Point Realty

    6011 Hott Springs Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /25

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6104 Kelly Elliott Rd, Arlington, TX 76001

    This spacious and well-maintained home features 3 comfortable bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, along with a beautiful garden room and an additional study space, making it perfect for both relaxation and work-from-home needs. The living room is designed with cozy carpeting, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere, while all the bedrooms are fitted with durable and stylish laminate flooring.The

    Viren Shah VP Realty Services

    6104 Kelly Elliott Rd, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /17

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7203 Fallen Crest Ln, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,136

    Last Listing Agent Niki Le Fathom Realty

    7203 Fallen Crest Ln, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /40

      Est $547,443 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Calender Park Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3200 Calender Park Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Hays The Michael Group

  • /17

    $300,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    6506 Topaz Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Welcome to your new home! This charming and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath is a rare find! The home features an open and inviting layout with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the spacious living areas, updated flooring with no carpet, and a bright, airy feel throughout. The main living room offers a cozy fireplace and large

    Emily Vo Kimberly Adams Realty

    6506 Topaz Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /7

    $1,959 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    750 Turner Warnell Rd Unit 1204, Arlington, TX 76001

Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    750 Turner Warnell Rd Unit 1204, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /17

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2523 Satinwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,937

    Last Listing Agent DeWayne Peebles DFW Realtors of Texas

    2523 Satinwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /34

      Est $374,902 Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Satinwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2519 Satinwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Delgado Keller Williams Fort Worth

  • /26

    $275,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft

    6715 Cherrytree Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    WELCOME TON 6715 CHERRYTREE DRIVE IN ARLINGTON! TWO STORY HOME LOCATED IN DESIRABLE EDEN ROAD ESTATES, AWARD WINNING MANSFIELD ISD*4 BEDROOMS*3 BATHS*2 LIVING AREAS*PRIMARY ENSUITE WITH ADJACENT GAME ROOM, 2ND BEDROOM & 2ND BATH ALL IN ONE GENERAL AREA WITH ACCESS TO BACK YARD AND PRIVACY DOOR-THIS COULD ALSO SERVE AS INLAW QUARTERS IF DESIRED*2 BEDROOM, 2 BATHS PLUS GAME ROOM ARE ON THE 2ND

    Sharon Hodnett Keller Williams Realty

    6715 Cherrytree Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /16

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5109 Glen Meadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Beautifully maintained single-story home in the desirable Eden Glen Estates of Southwest Arlington. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 2,277 sq ft of open-concept living designed for comfort and functionality. The inviting living area features a stone fireplace and flows seamlessly into the kitchen, making it ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is well appointed

    Zyre Sullivan eXp Realty, LLC

    5109 Glen Meadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /34

    $374,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1126 Mazourka Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,000

    Last Listing Agent Brett Atteberry AT Home Texas Real Estate

    1126 Mazourka Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /28

      Est $442,435 Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Calender Park Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3207 Calender Park Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie DeMott Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $725,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft

    6208 Windsong Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    You have the RARE opportunity to own this spectacular single story ranch style home on .631 acres in highly desired Whispering Oaks addition where homes are RARELY listed for sale!!! Great flexible floorplan for large families and multigenerational families that include 5 bedrooms (some could be home office space) 4 FULL bathrooms, 2 living areas, 3 fireplaces, formal dining area (could be a game

    Mark Cabal Mark Cabal Realty

    6208 Windsong Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /25

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6312 Bittersweet Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Spacious two-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, plus a 2-car garage. This well-designed layout offers two living areas and two dining spaces, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite is conveniently located on the first floor and includes walk-in closets for ample storage.Situated on a large corner lot, the property is surrounded by mature shade trees

    Dana Tatum Classic Property Management

    6312 Bittersweet Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /20

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    736 W Colony Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,797

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vo Kimberly Adams Realty

    736 W Colony Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /40

      Est $471,727 Not Listed For Sale

      6421 Scotsbluff Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6421 Scotsbluff Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Leitzinger Excite Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home