11,130

Homes in ZIP Code 76001

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft

    6716 Copperwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    Coming Soon

    Stephen Gordon DIY Realty

    6716 Copperwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /36

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8001 Comstock Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,299

    Last Listing Agent Katie Tsutsumi Real Broker, LLC

    8001 Comstock Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /25

      Est $271,195 Not Listed For Sale

      6403 Hidden Springs Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6403 Hidden Springs Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Barakat CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /37

    $479,932 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft

    6006 Wallace Meadows Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    Custom 4 Bed, 3 Bath and 3 CAR GARAGE w a private park like backyard! Located on a tucked away court and sitting on a serene treed lot, this beautiful home offers tranquility w open views of the Texas sky. A soaring ceiling w rich hardwood flooring welcomes you into the spacious entertaining areas. The flexible Living-Dining spaces can be enjoyed separately or combined into one large gathering

    Janice Fritchen CMT Realty

    6006 Wallace Meadows Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /32

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6908 Muirfield Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,201

    Last Listing Agent John Czerwieski Keller Williams Realty

    6908 Muirfield Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /39

      Est $412,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Hedgeapple Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2411 Hedgeapple Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Smith Realty Of America, LLC

  • /30

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    7919 Mosstree Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Big space, smart layout, and a location that just makes sense—this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in Mansfield ISD is the one you’ve been waiting for. Featuring multiple living and dining areas, a versatile downstairs study that can easily flex as a 5th bedroom, and a spacious game room, there’s room for everyone to live, work, and unwind. The oversized primary suite delivers a true retreat with dual

    Christopher Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    7919 Mosstree Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /9

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6504 Eldorado Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,656

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Chapman Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    6504 Eldorado Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /30

      Est $435,615 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Hedgeapple Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2407 Hedgeapple Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hawkins Ebby Halliday

  • /25

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    6815 Joelene Rae Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Charming End-Unit Townhome with a MASSIVE Backyard! Welcome to this beautifully maintained end-unit townhome, complete with an extended driveway and a two-car garage. Step inside to a warm and inviting entryway featuring rich hardwood floors, neutral-toned walls, and elegant thick baseboards. Enjoy the bright and open layout with a spacious living room highlighted by a wall of windows that floods

    Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    6815 Joelene Rae Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /32

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6406 Berlinetta Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,125

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne White Central Metro Realty

    6406 Berlinetta Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /32

      Est $331,879 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Russell Rd, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3004 Russell Rd, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Remington Remington Team Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 11,891 Sq Ft
    • $582,418 per Acre

    2910 Zinfandel Ln, Arlington, TX 76001

    Corner lot in the gated community of Mondavi Estates in Arlington with Mansfield ISD. High end homes, available to build to suite. Easy access to the highway and close to shopping and entertainment and parks.

    Jordan Taylor Unbundle Realty, L.L.C.

    2910 Zinfandel Ln, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /7

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    4014 Curry Rd Unit A, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stewart Point Realty

    4014 Curry Rd Unit A, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /27

      Est $375,804 Not Listed For Sale

      7416 Tin Cup Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7416 Tin Cup Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruja Maka DHS Realty

  • /31

    $284,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    7411 Marsland Ln, Arlington, TX 76001

    Charming home with 3 bedroom and 2 baths ideally located in the heart of Arlington, offering convenient access to shopping, dining and major highways. Enjoy the charm of neighborhood living without the restrictions of an HOA- an increasing rare find. The functional floor plan offers comfortable living spaces, a bright kitchen, and generous bedrooms. Enjoy the privacy of a spacious yard perfect

    Shanda Blount Fathom Realty, LLC

    7411 Marsland Ln, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /25

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6003 Springwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,571

    Last Listing Agent Glynda Patterson Realty Professionals of Texas

    6003 Springwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /9

      Est $282,444 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Packard Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      849 Packard Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Grove Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $497,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    2300 Cherry Sage Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Stunning new construction on a desirable corner lot, this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers modern elegance and thoughtful details throughout. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and designer finishes. The spacious living area showcases a sleek fireplace with custom built-ins, creating the perfect focal point for relaxing or

    Cathy Ruiz Texas Connect Realty, LLC

    2300 Cherry Sage Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /24

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6245 Settlement Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,944

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    6245 Settlement Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /21

      Est $339,917 Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Woolwich Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6205 Woolwich Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Trinh 5th Stream Realty

  • /21

    $270,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    6511 Devine Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Brand new roof replaced on August 2024, fresh paint, ceramic tile, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, vault ceiling, extra enclosed room.

    Loc Truong Universal Realty, Inc

    6511 Devine Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /37

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3807 Blue Forest Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,122

    Last Listing Agent Sanford Finkelstein Fort Worth Property Group

    3807 Blue Forest Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /14

      Est $288,386 Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Aires Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6208 Aires Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Velazquez CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /37

    $489,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft

    6111 Sandstone Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Looking for a home with a pool that also gives you a flexible layout and space to spread out? This is the one! With five bedrooms, four bathrooms, three living areas, and two dining spaces, this home was designed to adapt to the way you live—whether that’s hosting, working from home, multi-generational living, or simply enjoying room to breathe. And the best part? No HOA. Step inside and you’re

    Darynda Jenkins Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    6111 Sandstone Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /19

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6320 Pierce Arrow Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,627

    Last Listing Agent Monica Zerwas HomeSmart

    6320 Pierce Arrow Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /40

      Est $289,511 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Lotus Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6300 Lotus Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vianey Suarez EG Realty

  • /30

    $715,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft

    2301 Turner Way, Arlington, TX 76001

    Calling all investors, builders, and developers! Rare opportunity to own approximately 3 acres in Arlington with Mansfield ISD zoning. The existing home on the property requires extensive repairs and is being sold AS-IS, making this an ideal project for renovation, rebuild, or redevelopment.The true value is in the land and location. Large acreage parcels like this are increasingly difficult

    Krystal Hamilton Hamilton Realty Group

    2301 Turner Way, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6008 Brentcove Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,949

    Last Listing Agent Steve Young RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    6008 Brentcove Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /25

      Est $310,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Bannack Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1023 Bannack Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pincock eXp Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $499,900

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $271,833 per Acre

    2801 Russell Rd, Arlington, TX 76001

    Rare Residential Lot in Arlington – Nearly 2 Acres of Manicured BeautyAn extraordinary opportunity awaits with this rare, residential-zoned vacant lot in the heart of Arlington. Spanning just shy of two acres, this property has been thoughtfully maintained, offering a picturesque, park-like setting that is truly one of a kind. Mature trees are strategically placed across the manicured

    Chris Wright The Vibe Brokerage, LLC

    2801 Russell Rd, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6104 Hedgeapple Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Shoemaker Mark Cabal Realty

    6104 Hedgeapple Ct, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /21

      Est $335,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Bonanza Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1018 Bonanza Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billie Peters Best Home Realty

  • /38

    $346,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    6514 Aires Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Check out this gorgeous home, completely renovated in 2024. This 3-bedroom, 2 bath home has a huge master bedroom, and master suite bathroom, dual walk-in closets, walk in shower, double quartz vanities on opposite walls. Located in a prime location off of Matlock and Sublett and within the coveted Mansfield ISD. As you walk up to this home you are greeted by a modern mahogany front door with

    Tracy Hollis Helen Painter Group, REALTORS

    6514 Aires Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /31

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7610 Yorkmeadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,255

    Last Listing Agent Marc Moore Griffith Realty Group

    7610 Yorkmeadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /39

      Est $439,122 Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Denise Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3808 Denise Ct, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Samons 221 Realty Advisors

  • /40

    $334,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    6815 Robert Reed Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Live stylishly and effortlessly at Knight’s Landing on Eden Rd., where this beautifully crafted townhome pairs modern luxury with unbeatable convenience. A classic blend of brick and stone, an impressive 8-foot Craftsman door, and a rear-entry two-car garage create striking curb appeal from the moment you arrive. Inside, the main level unfolds in an open, entertainer-friendly layout finished with

    Michelle Ozymy Keller Williams Realty DPR

    6815 Robert Reed Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6341 Weaver Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,579

    Last Listing Agent Lori Flaherty Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    6341 Weaver Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /21

      Est $322,940 Not Listed For Sale

      6203 Mercedes Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6203 Mercedes Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 147 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Brashear Citiwide Alliance Realty

  • /19

    $559,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft

    Belfast ESP Plan at Sterling Greene, Arlington, TX 76001

    Spacious kitchen with oversized island and roomy pantry. Sun-lit great room and dining area leading out to backyard. Luxurious primary suite with private entrance. Versatile HovHub that can be used as a home office. Included Extra Suite Plus with an optional kitchenette. Convenient HovHall for additional home organization. Available covered patio for outdoor entertaining.

    K. Hovnanian Homes - DFW Region Builder
    5605 Taylor Trail Unit 37380635, Arlington, TX 76001

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home