9,111

Homes in ZIP Code 76012

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $135,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft

    1122 Millview Dr Unit 2201, Arlington, TX 76012

    Welcome to your perfect home or investment opportunity! This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo is nestled in a highly sought-after area, offering a blend of convenience and comfort that's hard to resist. Step inside to discover stylish vinyl flooring and abundant natural light dancing through every room. The expansive first floor primary bedroom boasts a generous closet for all your storage needs. The

    Agent Photo

    George Bryant

    Citizens Realty Group

    (682) 297-6545

    1122 Millview Dr Unit 2201, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /10

    $995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 674 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2001 Wesley Dr Unit A, Arlington, TX 76012

    Our stylish apartment homes feature faux wood flooring, generous counter space, a dedicated dining area, and spacious bedrooms. For a limited time, there is no pet deposit, pet fee, or pet rent for approved pets (maximum of two)—a rare find. Contact your Realtor to schedule a showing today. Enjoy additional outdoor living on your private patio, perfect for soaking up the Texas sun or catching the

    J Holub 2X4 Infinity Realty, LLC

    2001 Wesley Dr Unit A, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /27

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    705 Hickory St, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,844

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Byers AmbitionX Real Estate

    705 Hickory St, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /37

      Est $593,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Creekford Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1511 Creekford Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Kell Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /9

    $130,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    1122 Millview Dr Unit 301, Arlington, TX 76012

    Welcome to your perfect home or investment opportunity! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo is nestled in a highly sought-after area, offering a blend of convenience and comfort that's hard to resist. Step inside to discover stylish vinyl flooring and abundant natural light dancing through every room. The expansive first floor primary bedroom boasts a generous closet for all your storage needs. The

    Agent Photo

    George Bryant

    Citizens Realty Group

    (682) 435-0946

    1122 Millview Dr Unit 301, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /15

    $2,685 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1808 W Cedar Elm Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    1808 W Cedar Elm Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /40

    $1,400,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1409 Crowley Rd, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,593

    Last Listing Agent Karol-Ann Mozjesik Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1409 Crowley Rd, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /23

      Est $462,811 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Westwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2307 Westwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hatchett Worth Clark Realty

  • /9

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    1122 Millview Dr Unit 1805, Arlington, TX 76012

Agent Photo

    George Bryant

    Citizens Realty Group

    (682) 732-9252

    1122 Millview Dr Unit 1805, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /14

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1700 Justin Lyn St, Arlington, TX 76012

    Lounceny Nabe Banko Realty

    1700 Justin Lyn St, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /40

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1002 Loch Lomond Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,051

    Last Listing Agent Judith Droguett League Real Estate

    1002 Loch Lomond Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /38

      Est $250,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Bloomfield Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2318 Bloomfield Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Warn 6th Ave Homes

  • /33

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    2105 Castle Oaks Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    Welcome home to 2105 Castle Oaks Drive in Arlington. This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage home is not only the definition of move-in ready but offers a fresh Contemporary feeling. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, blending modern style with a cozy, timeless feel. The bright, open kitchen is a standout, featuring white shaker cabinets, new appliances, a stunning

    Agent Photo

    Margarita Resto

    Realty of America, LLC

    (682) 474-1108

    2105 Castle Oaks Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /18

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1504 Terrace St, Arlington, TX 76012

    EXCITING NEWS: WE RECENTLY RENOVATED THIS HOME! IMPROVEMENTS INCLUDE: NEW LVP FLOORING AND NEW STAINLESS-STEEL APPLIANCES. APPLY TODAY OR ASK YOUR LEASING SPECIALIST FOR MORE DETAILS! Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and

    1504 Terrace St, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /30

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2812 Oak Cliff Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,747

    Last Listing Agent Holly Torri Torri Realty

    2812 Oak Cliff Ln, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /32

      Est $245,165 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Bloomfield Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2320 Bloomfield Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Warn 6th Ave Homes

  • /2

    $265,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft

    1701 Justin Lyn St, Arlington, TX 76012

    One unit is rented for $1295 per month, the other unit is vacant. MOTIVATED SELLER.

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Bradshaw

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (682) 877-6025

    1701 Justin Lyn St, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /16

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1741 Crest Grove Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    PRICE REDUCED! Cozy upstairs 2 bedroom condo with stainless steel appliances including a refrigerator and stackable washer and dryer. Nice plank flooring throughout. Balcony off the living room, small community with pool. 1 space assigned covered parking. Close to schools and shopping. Water included!

    Stephanie Rasco Herman Boswell, Inc.

    1741 Crest Grove Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /26

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1122 Millview Dr Unit 2802, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,552

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McHugh Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

    1122 Millview Dr Unit 2802, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /40

      Est $1,152,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Stonebrook Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1900 Stonebrook Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 150 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Torres TDT Realtors

  • /21

    $214,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    601 Saint Charles Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    Great Townhome in Graham Square! Open floorplan downstairs with living, dining, kitchen and half bath. Upstairs has two bedrooms and one and a half bathrooms. Close to shopping, dining and entertainment. Walk to Junior High school.

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Cathcart

    Sunny Graham Realty

    (682) 297-5625

    601 Saint Charles Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /21

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • 2BD/1BA | Large Yard | Large Pets Welcome!

    1913 Nolen Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

    Classic home with modern updates — move-in ready and packed with value! This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom rental features luxury vinyl wood-look flooring throughout, fresh paint, and updated appliances. The spacious yard is perfect for outdoor entertaining, gardening, or giving your pets room to roam — because yes, pets are welcome here!What you'll love:

    1913 Nolen Ct, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /13

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1105 Tulane Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,021

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pham eXp Realty, LLC

    1105 Tulane Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /38

      Est $480,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Los Cabos Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1809 Los Cabos Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Weintraub DFW SELLER REALTY

  • /40

    $775,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,940 Sq Ft

    3001 Sunray Valley Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

    Welcome to luxury living in sought-after Sunset Hills! This meticulously maintained home seamlessly blends timeless elegance with everyday comfort. Inside, you’ll find soaring ceilings, hardwood floors, plantation shutters, and custom built-ins. The spacious gourmet kitchen is designed for both entertaining and functionality, featuring a large center island, walk-in pantry, and premium built-in

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Cathcart

    Sunny Graham Realty

    (682) 895-5896

    3001 Sunray Valley Ct, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /12

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 627 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1608 Pecan Chase Cir Unit 19, Arlington, TX 76012

    Furnished Condo with Modern Finishes in Arlington - Flexible Lease Terms! Beautifully updated and furnished 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in prime Arlington location. Open layout and cozy fireplace. Kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and white cabinets. Bedroom offers ample closet space; bath includes walk-in shower and upgraded vanity. In-unit washer and dryer, fresh

    Victor Smargiasso True Guard Property Management

    1608 Pecan Chase Cir Unit 19, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /31

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    803 Live Oak Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,047

    Last Listing Agent Lori Flaherty Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    803 Live Oak Ln, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /22

      Est $494,854 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Park Highland Way, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1803 Park Highland Way, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 177 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /40

    $540,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    707 Ross Trail, Arlington, TX 76012

    Perfectly positioned in the heart of Arlington, this stunning new construction single-story home offers modern design, thoughtful craftsmanship, and the freedom of no HOA. From the moment you arrive, the striking stone and brick exterior paired with an elegant iron front door sets the tone for the quality found throughout. Step inside to soaring tall ceilings and a bright, open-concept layout

    Kim Assaad Compass RE Texas, LLC

    707 Ross Trail, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /18

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    536 Guerin Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    You are introducing a charming townhouse in the heart of Arlington, TX. This cozy home features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for those seeking a comfortable living space. The highlight of this townhouse is the wood-burning fireplace, ideal for cozy nights in during the cooler months. With a covered car port, you can protect your vehicle from the elements. Additional storage space is

    536 Guerin Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /14

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1730 Justin Lyn St, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,142

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Patterson Aspire Investments LLC

    1730 Justin Lyn St, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /14

      Est $315,801 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Castlewood Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      607 Castlewood Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alaa Alzahrani The Whiting Group

  • /28

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    904 Bert Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    Welcome to 904 Bert Drive, a remodeled residence built in 1975 offering approximately 2,153 square feet of flexible living space in a convenient location. This four bedroom, three bathroom home presents a strong combination of updated interior features, functional design, and long-term value for buyers seeking space, accessibility, and comfort. Recent remodeling work enhances the overall

    Nancy Granby Redfin Corporation

    904 Bert Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /24

    $3,249 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1009 Village Wood Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

    Property available for Lease or Sale

    Harish Patel REKonnection, LLC

    1009 Village Wood Ct, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /29

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2215 Winter Sunday Way, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,076

    Last Listing Agent Jeanenne Kienle Skyward Realty Group LLC

    2215 Winter Sunday Way, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /30

      Est $305,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Birmingham Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1407 Birmingham Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Reep BHHS Premier Properties

  • /30

    $119,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft

    418 Matthews Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    Rare find in this price point—both bedrooms are true primary-sized suites, making this 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo highly functional for roommates, guests, or flexible living. Located on the ground floor, this is the largest floor plan in the community and offers an open, airy layout that lives well beyond its 888 sq ft.The interior is updated and move-in ready with LVP flooring throughout,

    Kelly Boulton Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    418 Matthews Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /16

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2327 Torrington Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    Well-located 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo in North Arlington with unbeatable convenience. Enjoy easy access to I-30 and SH 360, making commuting a breeze, and take advantage of the close proximity to AT&T Stadium, Globe Life Field, as well as a variety of nearby dining, shopping, and entertainment options. This thoughtfully designed condo features two spacious bedrooms, each with its own bathroom,

    2327 Torrington Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /34

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1003 Glenwick Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,278

    Last Listing Agent Cherié Bell Ultima Real Estate

    1003 Glenwick Ln, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /39

      Est $345,714 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Crowley Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2801 Crowley Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gene Molloy Gene Molloy Properties

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home