23

Recently Sold Homes in 93202

Section Image
  • /34

    $320,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11456 Manzanita St, Armona, CA 93202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,920

    Last Listing Agent Luis Mota Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    11456 Manzanita St, Armona, CA 93202
  • /28

    $357,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    13713 Crocus Way, Armona, CA 93202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,129

    Last Listing Agent Mark Goff ERA Valley Pro Realty

    13713 Crocus Way, Armona, CA 93202
  • /25

    $288,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    11384 Manzanita St, Armona, CA 93202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,720

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Albert Ramirez Reyes All State Homes

    11384 Manzanita St, Armona, CA 93202
  • /48

    $315,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11154 Mesquite Cir, Armona, CA 93202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,717

    Last Listing Agent Lisa May A. Anderson Independent Broker Network

    11154 Mesquite Cir, Armona, CA 93202
  • /28

    $348,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10692 Daisy Way, Armona, CA 93202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,193

    Last Listing Agent Scott Comstock RE/MAX Gold

    10692 Daisy Way, Armona, CA 93202
  • /25

    $443,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14201 Barbara Dr, Armona, CA 93202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,459

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Independent Broker Network

    14201 Barbara Dr, Armona, CA 93202
  • 13746 Walker St, Armona, CA 93202

    $315,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    13746 Walker St, Armona, CA 93202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,500

    Last Listing Agent Julio Saldana Realty Plus

    13746 Walker St, Armona, CA 93202
  • 13919 Highway Ave, Armona, CA 93202

    $196,500 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    13919 Highway Ave, Armona, CA 93202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,860

    Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Properties

    13919 Highway Ave, Armona, CA 93202
  • /32

    $210,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    10659 Jackson St, Armona, CA 93202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,352

    Last Listing Agent Amy Leasure Lee Valley Roots Realty

    10659 Jackson St, Armona, CA 93202
  • /44

    $675,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11386 Oak Ave, Armona, CA 93202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,500

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Johnson London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

    11386 Oak Ave, Armona, CA 93202
  • /10

    $250,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    14177 Walnut St, Armona, CA 93202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,702

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Benitez Joy Realty Group

    14177 Walnut St, Armona, CA 93202
  • /72

    $325,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11185 Mesquite Cir, Armona, CA 93202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,894

11185 Mesquite Cir, Armona, CA 93202
  • /50

    $288,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    14069 Vista Dr, Armona, CA 93202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,901

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Correia Modern Broker

    14069 Vista Dr, Armona, CA 93202
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10628 Balm of Gilead, Armona, CA 93202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,396

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Kennington Real Broker

    10628 Balm of Gilead, Armona, CA 93202
  • /37

    $285,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    11428 Redwood St, Armona, CA 93202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,794

    Last Listing Agent Rick Bissat Avedian Properties Company

    11428 Redwood St, Armona, CA 93202
  • /38

    $320,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14191 Pimo St, Armona, CA 93202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,551

    Last Listing Agent Sherice Pasillas Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    14191 Pimo St, Armona, CA 93202
  • /17

    $350,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    13600 Crocus Way, Armona, CA 93202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,697

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Sutton Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

    13600 Crocus Way, Armona, CA 93202
  • /15

    $240,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10716 Balm of Gilead, Armona, CA 93202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,269

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vasquez Realty Concepts - Reedley

    10716 Balm of Gilead, Armona, CA 93202
  • /15

    $315,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11157 Dan Dr, Armona, CA 93202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,675

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Zavala Mora Real Broker

    11157 Dan Dr, Armona, CA 93202
  • /26

    $355,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    13736 Alyssum Way, Armona, CA 93202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,451

    Last Listing Agent Mark Goff ERA Valley Pro Realty

    13736 Alyssum Way, Armona, CA 93202
  • /37

    $355,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13756 Alyssum Way, Armona, CA 93202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,643

    Last Listing Agent Vince Arbizo Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp.

    13756 Alyssum Way, Armona, CA 93202
  • /9

    $260,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14106 Vista Dr, Armona, CA 93202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,291

    Last Listing Agent Laura Oliver Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

    14106 Vista Dr, Armona, CA 93202
  • /21

    $300,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14177 Park St, Armona, CA 93202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,345

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Hernandez Century 21 Cheney Enterprises

    14177 Park St, Armona, CA 93202
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home