8,962

Homes in ZIP Code 95223

Section Image
  • 2 Pacific Valley Tract, Lake Alpine, CA 95223

    $69,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2 Pacific Valley Tract, Lake Alpine, CA 95223

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

    2 Pacific Valley Tract, Lake Alpine, CA 95223
  • /47

    $498,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    1773 Milbar Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

    Beautifully Remodeled Chalet in Desirable Blue Lake Springs. This exquisit 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom chalet is completely turn key and ready for you to enjoy. Situated on a flat, usable corner lot, the property is framed by mature perimeter trees that offer both beauty and privacy making it feel like a secluded forest retreat. The home's signature wall of windows'' floods the great room with natural

    Chris Colvard Calaveras Real Estate

    1773 Milbar Ct, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 1076 Moran Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1076 Moran Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,761

    Last Listing Agent Leah Ann Springman Cedar Creek Realty, Inc.

    1076 Moran Rd, Arnold, CA 95223
  • /36

    $320,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    2609 Country Club Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    Welcome to this charming and versatile 2-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring a bright open loft; perfect for extra sleeping space, a home office, or a cozy retreat. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality, this home also includes a spacious laundry room that can easily double as a mudroom, adding everyday convenience. On the main level, you'll find a comfortable bedroom with a

    Hannah Marinics Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    2609 Country Club Dr, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 1247 Greensboro Way, Arnold, CA 95223

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1247 Greensboro Way, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,670

    Last Listing Agent Terrilynn Watkins RE/MAX GOLD - Arnold

    1247 Greensboro Way, Arnold, CA 95223
  • /12

    $49,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $9,900 per Acre

    39 Liberty Rd, Dorrington, CA 95223

    A lot with a view, moonlit skies and the silence of winking stars let us know the universe exists and you will revel in the earth's delights on your own private 5 acre piece of land located off-the-grid in Big Prather Meadow Private Reserve. Located 18 miles from the small town of Dorrington on the Highway 4 Corridor, in a private and gated community, the atreet to street property is ideal for

    Nancy Sylvestri Elzig Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    39 Liberty Rd, Dorrington, CA 95223
  • 1934 Almaden Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    $24,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1934 Almaden Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $70,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $24,000

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    1934 Almaden Dr, Arnold, CA 95223
  • /90

    $619,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft

    258 Bull Wacker Run, Arnold, CA 95223

    Welcome to 258 Bull Wacker, where mountain living meets curated comfort in the heart of Mill Woods. This beautifully designed three bedroom, two and a half bath home offers approximately 2,449 square feet of thoughtfully crafted space, blending modern convenience with a warm and inviting rustic style. Step inside to a light filled great room with soaring ceilings and expansive windows that bring

    Carmela Sanchez Better Altitude Properties, Inc.

    258 Bull Wacker Run, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 3623 California 4, Arnold, CA 95247

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3623 California 4, Arnold, CA 95247

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,087

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Rosen Dorrington Realty, Inc

    3623 California 4, Arnold, CA 95247
    • /2

      Est $240,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Pine Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2028 Pine Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

  • /71

    $1,030,000

    $270K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,165 Sq Ft

    1870 Thunderbolt Trail, Arnold, CA 95223

    !!~~PRICE IMPROVEMENT~~!! If you're looking for a gorgeous LUXURY MOUNTAIN HOME to create wonderful memories in, look no farther. Nestled in the woods, this stunning 4100 sq ft home in Arnold CA is TURNKEY READY with gorgeous views and sits on 1.28 acres. This incredible 4 BED / 3.5 BATH home had a complete renovation in 2015 and has many lavish upgrades!From beautiful HARDWOOD & TRAVERTINE

    Steven Vann Homesmart PV & Assoc., Merced

    1870 Thunderbolt Trail, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 1235 Shoshone Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1235 Shoshone Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,275

    Last Listing Agent Leah Springman Cedar Creek Realty, Inc.

    1235 Shoshone Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223
  • /48

    $660,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft

    2514 Black Oak Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    This beautifully maintained single-level home in Meadowmont offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and location - just a short walk to town. With a thoughtfully designed floor plan, it's ideal for both full-time mountain living or a peaceful weekend retreat. Notable upgrades include newly installed hardwood flooring (Jan 2022), a new generator (Jan 2022), and a fully paid solar system

    Skyla Hartsinck Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    2514 Black Oak Dr, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 1400 Creekside Dr, Bear Valley, CA 95223

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1400 Creekside Dr, Bear Valley, CA 95223

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $744,186 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Seider Big Trees Real Estate

    1400 Creekside Dr, Bear Valley, CA 95223
  • /67

    $749,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    2428 Rancho Paradiso, Arnold, CA 95223

    2428 RANCHO PARADISO THE SPIRIT OF THE SIERRA Some properties have curb appeal; this one has a soul. Welcome to a custom-built log masterpiece spanning 2.62 usable acres in the heart of the Sierra Foothills. Extensively remodeled and meticulously maintained, this estate perfectly marries authentic mountain character with modern luxury. THE GREAT ROOM & GOURMET KITCHEN: Step into the vaulted great

    Neriah Davis RE/MAX Gold - Murphys

    2428 Rancho Paradiso, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 2874 Chinook Way, Arnold, CA 95223

    $365,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2874 Chinook Way, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,946

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Yarnell Porras Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    2874 Chinook Way, Arnold, CA 95223
  • /7

    $49,950

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $52,579 per Acre

    772-778 California 4, Arnold, CA 95223

    Two commercial lots totaling approximately .95 acre with 190 feet of State Hwy 4 frontage, zoned C2 along the highway in Arnold. An excellent opportunity to invest in Arnold`s growing popularity as a year round mountain getaway!

    Barry Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    772-778 California 4, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 3633 Fairway Dr Unit 172, Arnold, CA 95223

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3633 Fairway Dr Unit 172, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,468

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Neiman RE/MAX GOLD Copperopolis

    3633 Fairway Dr Unit 172, Arnold, CA 95223
  • /7

    $179,000

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $232,468 per Acre

    2137 Calaveritas Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    Experience the breathtaking beauty of Arnold's premier lake views from this exceptional hilltop home. Perched high above it all, the property delivers sweeping, panoramic vistas of sparkling Pinebrook Lake that captivate from sunrise to sunset. Just a short, peaceful stroll away, you'll reach the lake's edge and Arnold's top recreation centersperfect for swimming, boating, fishing, and year-round

    Daniel Seider Big Trees Real Estate

    2137 Calaveritas Dr, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 2830 Black Oak Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2830 Black Oak Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,632

    Last Listing Agent David Carr Coldwell Banker Action Realty

    2830 Black Oak Dr, Arnold, CA 95223
  • /5

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $7,692 per Acre

    51 Liberty Rd, Dorrington, CA 95223

    Got that wanderlust feeling? Find a little bit of heaven on this private 5.2 acre parcel located in Big Prather Meadow Private Reserve. Escape the ordinary to this on-top-of-the-world up-sloped property perfect as a basecamp for outdoor adventures such as fishing, hunting, hiking, or those just longing to explore. Acquire your very own pristine lot in this remote high-country fenced and gated

51 Liberty Rd, Dorrington, CA 95223
  • 5071 Hokan Cir, Camp Connell, CA 95223

    $934,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5071 Hokan Cir, Camp Connell, CA 95223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,822

    Last Listing Agent Angelique Bradley Real Brokerage Technologies

    5071 Hokan Cir, Camp Connell, CA 95223
    • 260 Moran Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $316,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Moran Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      260 Moran Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market

  • 0 Summit View Unit 225600203, Arnold, CA 95223

    $375,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    0 Summit View Unit 225600203, Arnold, CA 95223

    • Land
    • 46 Acres
    • $8,152 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    0 Summit View Unit 225600203, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 1098 Skyline Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1098 Skyline Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,096

    Last Listing Agent Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

    1098 Skyline Dr, Arnold, CA 95223
    • /2

      Est $431,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      4719 Meko Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4719 Meko Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

  • 174 Wood Chip Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

    $261,400

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    174 Wood Chip Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,307

    Last Listing Agent Jill Gardner Sierra Homes & Properties

    174 Wood Chip Cir, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 1618 Shoshone Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1618 Shoshone Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,487

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bowman Premier Properties

    1618 Shoshone Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223
    • 3100 Tahos Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $528,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Tahos Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3100 Tahos Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home