380

Recently Sold Arnold, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /63

    $585,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    518 Norton Ln, Arnold, MD 21012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,801

    Last Listing Agent Lily Vallario EXP Realty, LLC

    518 Norton Ln, Arnold, MD 21012
  • /71

    $1,139,400 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1635 N Winchester Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,203

    Last Listing Agent Ana Lopez Equity Property Investments

    1635 N Winchester Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /45

    $760,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    860 Twin Harbor Dr, Arnold, MD 21012

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,383

    Last Listing Agent Jason Donovan RE/MAX Leading Edge

    860 Twin Harbor Dr, Arnold, MD 21012
  • /62

    $523,025 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    76 Old Mill Bottom Rd N Unit 103, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sealy McWilliams/Ballard, Inc.

    76 Old Mill Bottom Rd N Unit 103, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /46

    $680,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    287 College Manor Dr, Arnold, MD 21012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,999

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schuetter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    287 College Manor Dr, Arnold, MD 21012
  • /88

    $765,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    707 Lynngate Rd Unit 12, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,279

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fleishman Douglas Realty, LLC

    707 Lynngate Rd Unit 12, Severna Park, MD 21146
  • /34

    $640,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1417 Lehman Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,753

    Last Listing Agent Erin Jones KW Metro Center

    1417 Lehman Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /54

    $530,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1478 Breezewood Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,132

    Last Listing Agent Jim Reid Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1478 Breezewood Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /100

    $1,600,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    743 Rolling View Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,546,096

    Last Listing Agent Joe Smith Next Step Realty

    743 Rolling View Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /30

    $545,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1400 Brenwoode Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,201

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Whitaker Douglas Realty, LLC

    1400 Brenwoode Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /37

    $715,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1406 Bretton View Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,932

    Last Listing Agent John Collins Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1406 Bretton View Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /39

    $645,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1415 Lehman Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,065

    Last Listing Agent Moe Farley Coldwell Banker Realty

    1415 Lehman Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /25

    $555,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    642 Baystone Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,870

    Last Listing Agent Lorianna Stickler Garceau Realty

    642 Baystone Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /26

    $410,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    939 Kinhart Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,564

    Last Listing Agent David Orso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    939 Kinhart Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146
  • /35

    $450,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    372 Blossom Tree Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,171

    Last Listing Agent Walter Liang Coldwell Banker Realty

    372 Blossom Tree Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /13

    $1,050,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    15 E Nap Ln, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,096

    Last Listing Agent Litra Simms Simms and Associates

    15 E Nap Ln, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /32

    $765,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    52 Bretton Reef Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,620

52 Bretton Reef Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /46

    $570,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    807 Lilac Bush Ln Unit 4, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,560

    Last Listing Agent Jody Buck Cummings & Co. Realtors

    807 Lilac Bush Ln Unit 4, Severna Park, MD 21146
  • /46

    $495,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    882 Stonehurst Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,211

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Chick Engel & Völkers Annapolis

    882 Stonehurst Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /34

    $515,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    61 Barrensdale Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,943

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Holmes Coldwell Banker Realty

    61 Barrensdale Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

Showing Results 361 - 380, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home