6,117

Properties in ZIP Code 80002

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $899,973 Not Listed For Sale

      5173 Estes St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5173 Estes St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Phare Escalante Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $953,861 Not Listed For Sale

      5124 Queen Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5124 Queen Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,106
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Prinzi The Old Country Real Estate Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $606,891 Not Listed For Sale

      7357 Grandview Ave Unit 204, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7357 Grandview Ave Unit 204, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $958,445 Not Listed For Sale

      5144 Queen Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5144 Queen Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,950
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      5450 Carr St Unit D, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5450 Carr St Unit D, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Athena Wilson-Flierl Your Castle Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $632,456 Not Listed For Sale

      12182 W 57th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12182 W 57th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,490
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie A. Young (Independent)

    • /4

      Est $576,540 Not Listed For Sale

      5310 Routt Ct Unit B, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5310 Routt Ct Unit B, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,950
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /12

      Est $641,380 Not Listed For Sale

      12319 W 56th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12319 W 56th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,990
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /11

      Est $674,836 Not Listed For Sale

      12325 W 56th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12325 W 56th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,990
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /9

      Est $653,464 Not Listed For Sale

      12162 W 57th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12162 W 57th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,990
      • Aug 29, 2023

• /40

      Est $756,959 Not Listed For Sale

      5730 Van Gordon St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5730 Van Gordon St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Davis Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    • /11

      Est $568,069 Not Listed For Sale

      5290 Routt Ct Unit B, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5290 Routt Ct Unit B, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,950
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /4

      Est $574,077 Not Listed For Sale

      5378 Routt St Unit A, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5378 Routt St Unit A, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,950
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /40

      Est $617,981 Not Listed For Sale

      7357 Grandview Ave Unit 304, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7357 Grandview Ave Unit 304, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $604,183 Not Listed For Sale

      7357 Grandview Ave Unit 203, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7357 Grandview Ave Unit 203, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $650,885 Not Listed For Sale

      6607 Grandview Ave Unit A, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6607 Grandview Ave Unit A, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Vanhavermaat Guide Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $659,781 Not Listed For Sale

      5683 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5683 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,990
      • Jun 15, 2023

• /11

      Est $603,522 Not Listed For Sale

      12272 W 56th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12272 W 56th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,990
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /15

      Est $643,649 Not Listed For Sale

      12264 W 56th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12264 W 56th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,990
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /20

      Est $913,138 Not Listed For Sale

      11383 W 53rd Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11383 W 53rd Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,950
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /11

      Est $639,727 Not Listed For Sale

      12276 W 56th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12276 W 56th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,490
      • Aug 07, 2023

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5184 Taft Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5184 Taft Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Browning West Woods Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Est $602,546 Not Listed For Sale

      5388 Routt St Unit B, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5388 Routt St Unit B, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,950
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /28

      Est $753,557 Not Listed For Sale

      12260 W 57th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12260 W 57th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thien Nguyen HomeSmart Realty

    • /7

      Est $624,830 Not Listed For Sale

      5685 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5685 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,990
      • May 31, 2023

• /12

      Est $659,981 Not Listed For Sale

      5689 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5689 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,990
      • May 24, 2023

• /14

      Est $625,572 Not Listed For Sale

      5687 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5687 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,990
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /15

      Est $644,689 Not Listed For Sale

      5679 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5679 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,990
      • May 31, 2023

• /32

      Est $645,318 Not Listed For Sale

      5675 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5675 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Craig 121 Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hoyt Ct Unit 4697858, Arvada, CO 80002

      0 Hoyt Ct Unit 4697858, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 428 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blessed Barrack Equity Colorado Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $624,443 Not Listed For Sale

      5677 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5677 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,990
      • May 26, 2023

• /24

      Est $898,137 Not Listed For Sale

      5104 Queen Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5104 Queen Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /31

      Est $548,268 Not Listed For Sale

      5270 Routt Ct Unit A, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5270 Routt Ct Unit A, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Redpath Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    • /29

      Est $558,644 Not Listed For Sale

      7357 Grandview Ave Unit 207, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7357 Grandview Ave Unit 207, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $589,656 Not Listed For Sale

      7357 Grandview Ave Unit 302, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7357 Grandview Ave Unit 302, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $904,665 Not Listed For Sale

      5261 Routt Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5261 Routt Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marina Kondratishin HomeSmart

    • /29

      Est $655,664 Not Listed For Sale

      5352 Carr St Unit C, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5352 Carr St Unit C, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Strawberry Windholz Corcoran Perry & Co.

    • /6

      Est $598,054 Not Listed For Sale

      5352 Carr St Unit B, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5352 Carr St Unit B, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,238
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Strawberry Windholz Corcoran Perry & Co.

    • /7

      Est $711,079 Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Carr St Unit D, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5430 Carr St Unit D, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Strawberry Windholz Corcoran Perry & Co.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5460 Harlan St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5460 Harlan St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Mason Strategic Real Estate and Development Services

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home