13,033

Homes in ZIP Code 80004

Section Image
  • /50

    $699,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6000 Garrison St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,555

    Last Listing Agent David Schlichter Compass - Denver

    6000 Garrison St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /39

      Est $576,834 Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6109 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jed Johnson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $615,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6726 Taft Cir, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,001

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    6726 Taft Cir, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /4

      Est $631,795 Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6110 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeri A Adams Camelot Brokers LLC

  • /35

    $601,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6135 Everett St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,749

    Last Listing Agent Brian Thenhaus Price & Co. Real Estate

    6135 Everett St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /28

      Est $691,918 Not Listed For Sale

      6148 Nelson St, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6148 Nelson St, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Anzur Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /50

    $580,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6088 Quail Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,791

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Glidden Compass - Denver

    6088 Quail Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /37

      Est $554,979 Not Listed For Sale

      10520 W 62nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10520 W 62nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Utzinger RE/MAX

  • /23

    $589,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6806 Brentwood St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,780

    Last Listing Agent Clint Thompson Real Estate Investment Advisors, LLC

    6806 Brentwood St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /39

      Est $512,001 Not Listed For Sale

      10712 W 62nd Place, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10712 W 62nd Place, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Taft Taft & Co

  • /47

    $690,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6973 Oak Way, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,690

    Last Listing Agent Eric Carlton The Carlton Company

    6973 Oak Way, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /15

      Est $378,999 Not Listed For Sale

      10670 W 63rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10670 W 63rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Annable Colorado Commercial, Ltd

  • /29

    $320,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10734 W 63rd Place Unit 205, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,413

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Lanterman West and Main Homes Inc

    10734 W 63rd Place Unit 205, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /21

      Est $310,517 Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Oak St Unit 106, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6310 Oak St Unit 106, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Witmer Madison & Company Properties

  • /29

    $720,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7036 Robb St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,340

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Moser Moser Real Estate Group

    7036 Robb St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /15

      Est $318,568 Not Listed For Sale

      10734 W 63rd Place Unit 108, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10734 W 63rd Place Unit 108, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hamilton RE/MAX

  • /41

    $822,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9636 W 71st Place, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,997

    Last Listing Agent Dan Clark Gold Compass Real Estate, LLC

    9636 W 71st Place, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /29

      Est $305,521 Not Listed For Sale

      10784 W 63rd Place Unit 202, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10784 W 63rd Place Unit 202, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Pfeifer RE/MAX

  • /35

    $665,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6455 Field St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,560

    Last Listing Agent Lori Strausheim Corcoran Perry & Co.

    6455 Field St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /28

      Est $379,859 Not Listed For Sale

      10693 W 63rd Dr Unit 106, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10693 W 63rd Dr Unit 106, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Levin Wahlen Properties

  • /50

    $702,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7079 Estes Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,128

    Last Listing Agent Tory Wilson Quality 1st Homes

    7079 Estes Dr, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /23

      Est $426,280 Not Listed For Sale

      10693 W 63rd Dr Unit 105, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10693 W 63rd Dr Unit 105, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Hayduk West and Main Homes Inc

  • /44

    $390,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6495 Welch St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,428

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Blackie HomeSmart Realty

    6495 Welch St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /24

      Est $390,925 Not Listed For Sale

      10693 W 63rd Dr Unit 103, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10693 W 63rd Dr Unit 103, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charli Mitze Colorado Home Realty

  • /35

    $530,995 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9546 W 58th Ave Unit B, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Owens Colorado Mountain Home RE

    9546 W 58th Ave Unit B, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /11

      Est $242,481 Not Listed For Sale

      6380 Oak St Unit 103, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6380 Oak St Unit 103, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hoover RE/MAX

  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8537 W 62nd Place, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,835

    Last Listing Agent Steve Stoehr MB Stoehr & Company

    8537 W 62nd Place, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /24

      Est $267,349 Not Listed For Sale

      6350 Oak St Unit 202, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6350 Oak St Unit 202, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Morgan Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /42

    $595,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5904 Urban Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,476

    Last Listing Agent Mike Diener Local Realty CO

    5904 Urban Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /23

      Est $248,274 Not Listed For Sale

      6350 Oak St Unit 102, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6350 Oak St Unit 102, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christiana Barber Coldwell Banker Realty 54

  • /28

    $610,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7605 W 62nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,804

    Last Listing Agent Holly Coors LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    7605 W 62nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /34

      Est $405,758 Not Listed For Sale

      10751 W 63rd Ave Unit 27A, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10751 W 63rd Ave Unit 27A, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Christensen Weichert Realtors Professionals

  • /39

    $900,800 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14667 W 71st Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,293

    Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    14667 W 71st Dr, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /21

      Est $382,480 Not Listed For Sale

      10721 W 63rd Ave Unit B, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10721 W 63rd Ave Unit B, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Siudzinski Local Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $642,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11165 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,821

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Miller The Agency - Boulder

    11165 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /40

      Est $397,392 Not Listed For Sale

      10694 W 63rd Place Unit 103, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10694 W 63rd Place Unit 103, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Reifsteck HomeSmart

  • /33

    $595,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6575 Union St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,794

    Last Listing Agent Joe Seehusen Compass - Denver

    6575 Union St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /31

      Est $601,847 Not Listed For Sale

      10473 W 63rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10473 W 63rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Papantonakis RE/MAX

  • /20

    $660,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6717 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,653

    Last Listing Agent Renato Meza Guide Real Estate

    6717 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /45

      Est $591,390 Not Listed For Sale

      6187 Jellison Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6187 Jellison Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Bugarin Compass - Denver

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home