13,033

Homes in ZIP Code 80004

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $591,390 Not Listed For Sale

      6187 Jellison Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6187 Jellison Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Bugarin Compass - Denver

  • /30

    $649,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11354 Allendale Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,857

    Last Listing Agent Lauryn Dempsey Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    11354 Allendale Dr, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /25

      Est $687,623 Not Listed For Sale

      6287 Jellison Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6287 Jellison Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asmir Mujezin Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /46

    $969,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5814 Cole Way, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,407

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Quaratino 8z Real Estate

    5814 Cole Way, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /28

      Est $598,666 Not Listed For Sale

      6390 Janice Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6390 Janice Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Bartic Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

  • /47

    $715,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6731 Devinney St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,335

    Last Listing Agent Debbee DeWitt Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    6731 Devinney St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /33

      Est $680,768 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Janice Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6300 Janice Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hector LLamas Realty Professionals LLC

  • /48

    $600,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6506 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,789

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kemper Brick and Ivy LLC

    6506 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /28

      Est $598,336 Not Listed For Sale

      6290 Janice Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6290 Janice Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan NOVOTNY RE/MAX

  • /45

    $769,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    13424 W 64th Place, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,118

    Last Listing Agent Zaynab Sepahi ZBell, LLC

    13424 W 64th Place, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /36

      Est $624,511 Not Listed For Sale

      6270 Janice Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6270 Janice Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karlye Pokorney LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    6734 Balsam St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,379

    Last Listing Agent Sally Vizas Live.Laugh.Colorado. Real Estate Group

    6734 Balsam St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /19

      Est $640,180 Not Listed For Sale

      6383 Brooks Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6383 Brooks Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory & Brandi Wilks Wilks Real Estate

  • /47

    $775,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    12292 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,499

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Taylor Good Neighbor LLC

    12292 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /34

      Est $614,672 Not Listed For Sale

      6373 Brooks Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6373 Brooks Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hodges Brokers Guild Homes

  • /36

    $750,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6945 Braun Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,557

    Last Listing Agent David J. O'Brien Compass - Denver

    6945 Braun Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /36

      Est $623,829 Not Listed For Sale

      11939 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11939 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Nicholson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elevated Living RE

  • /27

    $650,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10560 W 63rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,493

    Last Listing Agent Bradly Willems RE/MAX Momentum

    10560 W 63rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /16

      Est $284,465 Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Urban St, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5810 Urban St, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuhuan Wick Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty Colorado

  • /31

    $700,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5875 Urban St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,712

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Kendrick eXp Realty, LLC

    5875 Urban St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /28

      Est $276,454 Not Listed For Sale

      5808 Urban St Unit 5808, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5808 Urban St Unit 5808, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trey Jackson Realty One Group Five Star

  • /31

    $620,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11707 W 65th Cir, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,105

    Last Listing Agent Tate Sanchez Metro Brokers Colorado Property Finders, LLC

    11707 W 65th Cir, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /31

      Est $550,705 Not Listed For Sale

      5913 Urban Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5913 Urban Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stewart HomeSmart

  • /50

    $790,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9227 W 67th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,084

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Alyk RE/MAX Momentum

    9227 W 67th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /34

      Est $730,452 Not Listed For Sale

      5854 Urban Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5854 Urban Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Hillard 8z Real Estate

  • /33

    $615,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13833 W 68th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,860

    Last Listing Agent James Bradley Corken + Company Real Estate Group, LLC

    13833 W 68th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /50

      Est $755,191 Not Listed For Sale

      12080 W 60th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12080 W 60th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magali Fredrick HomeSmart

  • /31

    $620,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5834 Swadley Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,148

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    5834 Swadley Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /43

      Est $609,041 Not Listed For Sale

      5946 Urban St, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5946 Urban St, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Allen Coldwell Banker Realty 54

  • /38

    $541,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    6176 Ammons St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,839

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hill Rocky Mountain Real Estate Inc

    6176 Ammons St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /31

      Est $637,946 Not Listed For Sale

      5917 Union St, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5917 Union St, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bell Milehiproperty

  • /29

    $550,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5853 Urban Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,392

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Huth Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    5853 Urban Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /19

      Est $623,971 Not Listed For Sale

      5869 Taft Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5869 Taft Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Griffith Formula Homes

  • /20

    $535,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6245 Union Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,987

    Last Listing Agent Reed Peuser MODUS Real Estate

    6245 Union Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /33

      Est $747,639 Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Taft Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5930 Taft Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gasparetti Compass - Denver

  • /42

    $950,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7769 W 70th Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,925

    Last Listing Agent Robert Licher Licher Real Estate Group

    7769 W 70th Dr, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /39

      Est $555,769 Not Listed For Sale

      5840 Taft Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5840 Taft Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McBartlett Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

  • /30

    $698,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11176 W 62nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,325

    Last Listing Agent Steven Sumey Guide Real Estate

    11176 W 62nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /25

      Est $599,599 Not Listed For Sale

      5812 Taft St, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5812 Taft St, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Betts eXp Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $600,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6200 Estes St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,783

    Last Listing Agent Bob Bell Milehiproperty

    6200 Estes St, Arvada, CO 80004

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home