13,034

Homes in ZIP Code 80004

Section Image
  • /47

    $530,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    6393 Moore Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    Open House, Sun 3/22 3-5 PM. Welcome to modern Colorado living in the heart of Arvada. This newly built townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a thoughtful blend of comfort and elevated design throughout. Perfectly placed on a prime lot overlooking the community courtyard, it offers a peaceful setting while still being close to everything Olde Town has to offer. The main level welcomes you

    Katie Kessler Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    6393 Moore Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /10

    $2,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9160 W 64th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

    The house is a nice 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom in a secluded area in Arvada. Plenty of parking. Bedrooms are very good size. Washer and dryer in the basement. Great house in the upper end of Arvada for a very good price for a home.Deposit equal to 1 month's rent due at signing. May request additional deposit depending on credit and income. Tenants to pay the following utilities: Xcel

    9160 W 64th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /49

    $507,250 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    6537 Coors St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,563

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Walsleben Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    6537 Coors St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /45

      Est $1,361,463 Not Listed For Sale

      7820 W 59th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7820 W 59th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Knopping Colorado Realty Group

  • /44

    $795,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft

    6128 Xenon St, Arvada, CO 80004

    Welcome to 6128 Xenon St, a fully reimagined 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home blending luxury finishes, open-concept living, and exceptional indoor-outdoor spaces in one of Arvada’s most desirable locations. Designed to impress, the stunning primary suite is the home's centerpiece. It features a spacious walk-in closet and a spa-inspired en suite bathroom with a large walk-in shower, dual shower heads,

    Trent Robertson eXp Realty, LLC

    6128 Xenon St, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /12

    $2,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Gorgeous Home with Washer/Dryer and Fenced Yard

    6503 Iris St, Arvada, CO 80004

    PRICE ADVERTISED IS TOTAL MONTHLY PRICE:Total Monthly Price Includes Rent and Professional Services and Support FeeAvailable for 1 year lease! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home near Olde Town Arvada! This charming house features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. As you enter the home, take in the gorgeous flooring and spacious living room perfect for

    6503 Iris St, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /42

    $1,191,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13837 W 59th Place, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,322

    Last Listing Agent Cline Team Colorado Realty NOW, Inc

    13837 W 59th Place, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /35

      Est $539,478 Not Listed For Sale

      5865 Brentwood St, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5865 Brentwood St, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Apel Compass - Denver

  • /38

    $665,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    10018 W 60th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside to find a bright, open floor plan with spacious living areas. The kitchen features new countertops, updated cabinetry, and modern appliances, creating a functional space for cooking and entertaining. Sleek, modern upgrades flow throughout the home, creating a clean and updated feel in every room. Step outside to a spacious backyard designed for kids to run,

    Jesus Chacon Duran Megastar Realty

    10018 W 60th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /17

    $2,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Split-level Home With Fenced Backyard and 2 Large Decks!

    6229 Zinnia St, Arvada, CO 80004

    PRICE ADVERTISED IS TOTAL MONTHLY PRICE:Total Monthly Price Includes Rent and Professional Services and Support FeeAvailable for 1 year lease! Welcome to this gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Arvada, CO. The upper floor has vaulted ceilings and an open floor plan with a carpeted living room open to a spacious dining room and kitchen with wood plank flooring. All

    6229 Zinnia St, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /36

    $575,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6905 Nelson St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,560

    Last Listing Agent Kris Ceretto Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    6905 Nelson St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /25

      Est $512,723 Not Listed For Sale

      8305 Brooks Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8305 Brooks Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hryniewich HomeSmart

  • /46

    $695,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft

    6757 Xenon Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

    Welcome to 6757 Xenon Dr in Arvada, located in the desirable Ralston Estates neighborhood a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom four-level home offering 2,478 square feet of comfortable living space. This home features a thoughtfully updated kitchen with modern finishes, along with renovated bathrooms and new flooring throughout. Fresh interior paint gives the home a bright, clean feel,

    Philip Cooper Group Mulberry

    6757 Xenon Dr, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /25

    $3,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • 4BD, 2BA Arvada Half-Duplex with 1-Car Garage and Back Yard

    10620 W 64th Place, Arvada, CO 80004

    Recently updated 4-bedroom half-duplex in Arvada. There are 2 bedrooms and a bathroom on the main level, and 2 bedrooms and a bathroom in the finished basement. The garage is the only shared wall with the other side of the duplex. Features include mini-split cooling, a patio and private back yard, and an attached 1-car garage. Walking distance to Oak Park and Ralston Creek Trail. Near food and

    10620 W 64th Place, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /41

    $632,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7049 Xenon Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,198

    Last Listing Agent Connie Kraska LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    7049 Xenon Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /35

      Est $544,183 Not Listed For Sale

      7620 Barbara Ann Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7620 Barbara Ann Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Young Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /44

    $660,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    5866 Parfet Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    Beautifully updated and exceptionally well maintained, this spacious Arvada home offers timeless character, thoughtful upgrades, and an unbeatable location near 58th & Kipling — offering the rare combination of space, updates, location, and value. Inside, you’ll find a warm and inviting layout featuring original hardwood flooring throughout the main level, a beautifully updated kitchen, and a

    Brooke Zerbato Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    5866 Parfet Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /38

    $2,070

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • AVAILABLE NOW! Arvada 3 Bed 2 Bath Duplex New Paint New Flooring!

    10160 W 59th Ave Unit 3, Arvada, CO 80004

    New Flooring throughout, New Paint, and New Blinds, also No one above you, NO one below you, 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, washer and dryer included! The upstairs is a great open living area that opens up to the kitchen which includes stainless appliances, dishwasher, electric stove/oven and refrigerator/freezer. There is one large bedroom and one bathroom on this floor as well. New LVP

    10160 W 59th Ave Unit 3, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /50

    $565,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10640 W 60th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,228

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hoover Resident Realty South Metro

    10640 W 60th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /40

      Est $416,779 Not Listed For Sale

      6055 Wadsworth Blvd Unit C, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6055 Wadsworth Blvd Unit C, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Leyba Cale 8Z Real Estate

  • /43

    $679,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft

    6836 Newcombe St, Arvada, CO 80004

    This classic Alta Vista brick rancher is the definition of 'turn key,' and will impress even the most discerning homebuyer. Tastefully updated and appointed with stylish finishes and a designer touch, you'll be right at home the second you walk in the front door. The curb appeal is real with new exterior paint, a new eye catching front door, brand new roof and windows, as well as off street

    Alex Swanson West and Main Homes Inc

    6836 Newcombe St, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /20

    $660,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6777 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,530

    Last Listing Agent Doug Yetman West and Main Homes Inc

    6777 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /44

      Est $339,675 Not Listed For Sale

      7865 Barbara Ann Dr Unit F, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7865 Barbara Ann Dr Unit F, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Keller Williams Avenues Realty

  • /32

    $669,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    12869 W 68th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

    NEW PRICE!! Check out this beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home situated on a spacious 7,000+ sq ft lot on a quiet cul-de-sac. The bright, open main level features an inviting floor plan connecting the like-new kitchen, living room, and dining area, creating a perfect space for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside from the dining area to a covered deck with mountain views,

    Willie Walters Walters & Co.

    12869 W 68th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /44

    $500,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6209 Brooks Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,691

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Buchheit Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    6209 Brooks Dr, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /21

      Est $308,863 Not Listed For Sale

      7855 Barbara Ann Dr Unit E, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7855 Barbara Ann Dr Unit E, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanye Phipps First Water Real Estate, LLC

  • /21

    $699,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    6816 Miller St, Arvada, CO 80004

    Welcome to this stunning fully remodeled ranch-style home in the highly sought-after Waverly Hills neighborhood of Arvada! Situated on a spacious corner lot, this 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home has been completely transformed from head to toe with high-end finishes and major system upgrades throughout. Featuring an oversized 2-car garage, brand new roof, new AC, new windows, beautiful new hardwood

    Steven Schober LPT Realty

    6816 Miller St, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /33

    $385,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6338 Oak Ct Unit 6, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,240

    Last Listing Agent Tara Bazata Distinct Real Estate LLC

    6338 Oak Ct Unit 6, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /30

      Est $325,261 Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Yarrow St Unit J, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6007 Yarrow St Unit J, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Ayala Redfin Corporation

  • /45

    $700,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    7047 Cole Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    Homes like this don’t come around often in Ralston Valley, where everyday living feels just a little more special. Perfectly positioned between the mountains and downtown Denver, this home offers the best of Colorado living just one block from Ralston Creek Trail. Enjoy miles of scenic trails, your morning coffee from Red Silo Coffee Roasters, or a relaxed evening at Colorado Tap House. This is

    Kathryn O'Connor West and Main Homes Inc

    7047 Cole Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /28

    $599,900 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7004 Beech Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,569

    Last Listing Agent Rob Classen Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    7004 Beech Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /44

      Est $322,493 Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Yarrow St Unit F, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6007 Yarrow St Unit F, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Li The Agency - Denver

  • /50

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft

    13571 W 61st Ln, Arvada, CO 80004

    Welcome to effortless living in the desirable Wyndham community — and welcome home to one of its most sought-after features: a main floor primary suite. This beautifully maintained detached single-family home offers 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 2,973 square feet of finished living space, all wrapped in the ease of HOA living where exterior maintenance, landscaping, snow removal, and more are

    Jonathan Mottern Compass - Denver

    13571 W 61st Ln, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /34

    $590,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8366 W 71st Place, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,342

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rubenzer RealHaus

    8366 W 71st Place, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /15

      Est $357,099 Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Yarrow St Unit D, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6005 Yarrow St Unit D, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Rossi Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /46

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft

    10889 W 65th Way, Arvada, CO 80004

    Great opportunity in Northwest Arvada! This move-in ready 2-story home shines with a stunning brand new Class 4 impact-resistant mansard roof, new exterior paint, fresh interior paint, new carpet and luxury vinyl flooring on the main level. The versatile front living room can easily double as a home office, while the formal dining room offers great space for gatherings and entertaining. The

    Susie Wargin RE/MAX Alliance

    10889 W 65th Way, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /44

    $755,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6847 Taft Cir, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,500

    Last Listing Agent Diane Howard Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    6847 Taft Cir, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /19

      Est $270,080 Not Listed For Sale

      6021 Yarrow St Unit C24, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6021 Yarrow St Unit C24, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Larson Armor Real Estate

  • /50

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    6429 Devinney St, Arvada, CO 80004

    Located in the Hillcrest community of Arvada, this home offers a spacious and functional layout in a quiet cul-de-sac setting with mountain views and a large, private lot.Inside, the main level offers an open layout with vaulted ceilings and consistent natural light from the southwest exposure. The eat-in kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and flows comfortably into the

    Lauren Gates The Agency - Denver

    6429 Devinney St, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /39

    $695,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    6445 Balsam St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,486

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Metcalf Simply Denver

    6445 Balsam St, Arvada, CO 80004

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home