6,746

Properties in ZIP Code 80007

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $1,325,751 Not Listed For Sale

      17457 W 78th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      17457 W 78th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Gill Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    • /10

      Est $537,109 Not Listed For Sale

      15254 W 69th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15254 W 69th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,521
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $469,029 Not Listed For Sale

      15222 W 69th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15222 W 69th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $456,450 Not Listed For Sale

      15275 W 68th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15275 W 68th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,075
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $435,690 Not Listed For Sale

      15285 W 68th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15285 W 68th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $803,772 Not Listed For Sale

      9417 Anvil St, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9417 Anvil St, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Hart 1st Realty Associates Inc

    • /20

      Est $655,191 Not Listed For Sale

      15294 W 69th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15294 W 69th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,075
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $692,333 Not Listed For Sale

      15192 W 69th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15192 W 69th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,521
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $476,238 Not Listed For Sale

      19722 W 93rd Place Unit E, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19722 W 93rd Place Unit E, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Kazell West and Main Homes Inc

    • /50

      Est $1,170,480 Not Listed For Sale

      17248 W 83rd Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      17248 W 83rd Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corrie Francis Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    • /41

      Est $784,697 Not Listed For Sale

      17343 W 93rd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17343 W 93rd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin McDougal RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $447,133 Not Listed For Sale

      19592 W 93rd Place Unit E, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19592 W 93rd Place Unit E, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Galbate Team Group Harmony

    • /28

      Est $436,040 Not Listed For Sale

      19580 W 92nd Dr Unit D, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19580 W 92nd Dr Unit D, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bender Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /49

      Est $872,295 Not Listed For Sale

      8465 Violet Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8465 Violet Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scott eXp Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $986,993 Not Listed For Sale

      17243 W 84th Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      17243 W 84th Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kraatz Compass - Denver

    • /35

      Est $734,006 Not Listed For Sale

      15156 W 93rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15156 W 93rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kraska LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $439,499 Not Listed For Sale

      19649 W 92nd Dr Unit B, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19649 W 92nd Dr Unit B, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Baessler Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /47

      Est $729,591 Not Listed For Sale

      17554 W 84th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      17554 W 84th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean T Ready Keller Williams DTC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      16653 W 93rd Way, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16653 W 93rd Way, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,990
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      9294 Quartz St, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9294 Quartz St, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,003,990
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      16678 W 92nd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16678 W 92nd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,350
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $874,266 Not Listed For Sale

      20028 W 95th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20028 W 95th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Parsons Equity Colorado Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $760,446 Not Listed For Sale

      15206 W 93rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15206 W 93rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marco Porreco Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    • /34

      Est $473,040 Not Listed For Sale

      19714 W 93rd Ln Unit C, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      19714 W 93rd Ln Unit C, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Gade Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,217,270 Not Listed For Sale

      19236 W 87th Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19236 W 87th Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shaw Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      9302 Quaker St, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9302 Quaker St, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,088,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      9282 Quaker St, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9282 Quaker St, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      16571 W 93rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16571 W 93rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $1,003,964 Not Listed For Sale

      17856 W 86th Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      17856 W 86th Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Margolis eXp Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $635,147 Not Listed For Sale

      16728 W 93rd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16728 W 93rd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Mar 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Wilson RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,110,873 Not Listed For Sale

      19974 W 94th Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      19974 W 94th Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rieter Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    • /46

      Est $743,214 Not Listed For Sale

      19252 W 84th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19252 W 84th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Lanterman West and Main Homes Inc

    • /38

      Est $1,725,835 Not Listed For Sale

      16362 W 95th Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16362 W 95th Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    • /38

      Est $979,008 Not Listed For Sale

      17268 W 83rd Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      17268 W 83rd Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Theobald RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $856,587 Not Listed For Sale

      8651 Zircon Way, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8651 Zircon Way, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Clapper Mitchell Platte Brokerage,LLC

    • /30

      Est $513,330 Not Listed For Sale

      16757 W 93rd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16757 W 93rd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Wilson RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $1,141,212 Not Listed For Sale

      18472 W 95th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      18472 W 95th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Graham and Sean Endsley LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      16431 W 93rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16431 W 93rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,990
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      16598 W 92nd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16598 W 92nd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      16451 W 93rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16451 W 93rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,890
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home