Est $1,478,507 Not Listed For Sale
9575 Poppy Way, Arvada, CO 80007
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,644 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $436/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,590,000
- May 16, 2024
Last Listing Agent Amanda Rieter Keller Williams Avenues Realty