13,468

Homes in ZIP Code 44805

Section Image
  • /48

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1153 County Road 30a, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1856

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,002

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hill RE/MAX Showcase

    1153 County Road 30a, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /26

      Est $118,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      801 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,800
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Legacy Group

  • /47

    $187,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    908 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,610

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bomboris RE/MAX Showcase

    908 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /19

      Est $118,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Lincoln Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      253 Lincoln Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Doyle Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

  • /34

    $175,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    550 Cherry Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,842

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Frye Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    550 Cherry Ave, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /13

      Est $127,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Lincoln Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      246 Lincoln Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McQuillen Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

  • /53

    $211,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    110 W Walnut St, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,208

    Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    110 W Walnut St, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /35

      Est $155,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      631 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Haring Haring Realty Inc

  • /17

    $185,800

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    701-703 Garmon St, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brock Rader Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    701-703 Garmon St, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /31

      Est $198,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      617 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bagnoli Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /47

    $271,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1322 County Road 1475, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,729

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Packer I Heart Real Estate

    1322 County Road 1475, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /16

      Est $126,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 E 7th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      816 E 7th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /33

    $324,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    862 Hoover Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,826

    Last Listing Agent Mike Parker Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    862 Hoover Dr, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /2

      Est $127,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Marlo Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      630 Marlo Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

  • /36

    $308,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    884 Ridge Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,343

    Last Listing Agent Connor Gregg Coldwell Banker Realty Central Northwest

    884 Ridge Rd, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /16

      Est $138,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 E 7th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      738 E 7th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Lyod NextHome Next Stepp

  • /18

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    122 Lindale Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,357

122 Lindale Ave, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /15

      Est $118,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Virginia Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      901 Virginia Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Jarvis Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

  • /6

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1180 Middle Rowsburg Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Riley Hicks Dream Huge Realty

    1180 Middle Rowsburg Rd, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /41

      Est $120,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      438 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Enzor Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home