$88,000
33 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 840 Sq Ft
- Built 1901
Last Sold Summary
- 26% Below List Price
- $105/SF
- 37 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $93,078
Last Listing Agent Luke Given RE/MAX Showcase
33 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805$88,000
33 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $93,078
Last Listing Agent Luke Given RE/MAX Showcase
33 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805$230,000
1220 Eastbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $235,711
Last Listing Agent Heather Dimitrov Keller Williams Elevate
1220 Eastbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805$132,000
323 W 4th St, Ashland, OH 44805
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diane Harper RE/MAX Showcase Ashland
323 W 4th St, Ashland, OH 44805$125,000
307 E 11th St, Ashland, OH 44805
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $125,017
Last Listing Agent Jennifer McQuillen Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown
307 E 11th St, Ashland, OH 44805$220,000
1106 Smith Rd, Ashland, OH 44805
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $230,425
Last Listing Agent Susan Pollock RE/MAX First Realty
1106 Smith Rd, Ashland, OH 44805$246,000
1191 State Route 511, Ashland, OH 44805
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $237,982
Last Listing Agent Tyler Amos Dream Huge Realty
1191 State Route 511, Ashland, OH 44805$202,400
0 Commerce Pkwy Unit 5147912, Ashland, OH 44805
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Hartley Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
0 Commerce Pkwy Unit 5147912, Ashland, OH 44805$173,000
137 Ronald Ave, Ashland, OH 44805
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $166,444
Last Listing Agent Marcy Doyle Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate