12,770

Properties in ZIP Code 44805

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $353,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 Country Club Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      864 Country Club Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    • /21

      Est $324,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Township Road 1596, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1418 Township Road 1596, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Meyer Howard Hanna Ashland

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Columbus Cir N, Ashland, OH 44805

      0 Columbus Cir N, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Rader Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /40

      Est $345,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      2378 Magnolia Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2378 Magnolia Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ward Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1173 Township Road 753, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1173 Township Road 753, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Boes Welcome Home Simms Realty

    • /10

      Est $222,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1199 Pheasant Run Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1199 Pheasant Run Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoops Jemm Property Management and Realty

    • /18

      Est $210,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1197 Pheasant Run Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1197 Pheasant Run Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Emmons Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $251,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Pheasant Run Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1191 Pheasant Run Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaylah Fulk Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /21

      Est $219,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Pheasant Run Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1190 Pheasant Run Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Meyer Howard Hanna

    • /9

      Est $227,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Pheasant Run Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1135 Pheasant Run Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 26, 2019

• /9

      Est $205,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Partridge Way, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1245 Partridge Way, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mervin Lehman Kaufman Realty & Auctions, LLC

    • /17

      Est $217,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Hunters Walk, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1224 Hunters Walk, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

• /20

      Est $222,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Pheasant Run Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1216 Pheasant Run Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /23

      Est $160,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Hillcrest Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1201 Hillcrest Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Long Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $370,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Olde Post Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1407 Olde Post Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sofie Zhao Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $398,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1362 Hillcrest Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1362 Hillcrest Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Durbin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $369,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Lamplighter Loop, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1200 Lamplighter Loop, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    • /48

      Est $444,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Lamplighter Loop, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1204 Lamplighter Loop, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,234
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Knipp Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /62

      Est $407,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Hillcrest Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1271 Hillcrest Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Light Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $398,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Country Club Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      925 Country Club Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lang Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $396,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Country Club Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1015 Country Club Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gault NextHome Next Stepp

    • /26

      Est $166,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Country Club Ln Unit 202, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1122 Country Club Ln Unit 202, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellsworth Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /28

      Est $149,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Country Club Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1122 Country Club Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McQuillen Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /64

      Est $461,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Country Club Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1125 Country Club Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• /48

      Est $489,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Olde Post Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1607 Olde Post Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Home Team Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /50

      Est $437,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Blossom Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1324 Blossom Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /25

      Est $362,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Olde Post Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1810 Olde Post Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

• /20

      Est $358,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Maplewood Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2775 Maplewood Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /38

      Est $290,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Foxmoor Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1059 Foxmoor Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Frye Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $252,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Foxhaven Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2616 Foxhaven Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

• /27

      Est $303,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Silver Fox Trail, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2629 Silver Fox Trail, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Parker Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $287,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Foxhaven Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1007 Foxhaven Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Meyer Welcome Home Simms Realty

    • /60

      Est $421,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Woodview Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      831 Woodview Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /32

      Est $364,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Mifflin Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2221 Mifflin Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate - Strongsville

    • /29

      Est $411,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Stone Brook Cir, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2049 Stone Brook Cir, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson NextHome Next Stepp

    • /41

      Est $468,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Stone Hedge Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2051 Stone Hedge Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Swan Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $444,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Stone Gate Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2038 Stone Gate Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reynolds Howard Hanna Ashland

    • /18

      Est $268,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1773 Kingwood Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1773 Kingwood Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson NextHome Next Stepp

    • /21

      Est $297,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      821 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /30

      Est $282,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      868 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home