12,770

Properties in ZIP Code 44805

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $313,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Township Road 1101, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      777 Township Road 1101, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /40

      Est $359,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 State Route 511, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      770 State Route 511, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Given RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $442,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 County Road 801, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      758 County Road 801, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Cooke Team Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $411,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 County Road 801, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      747 County Road 801, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,075
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoops Jemm Property Management and Realty

    • /25

      Est $188,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 State Route 58, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      717 State Route 58, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    • /34

      Est $282,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 State Route 58, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      715 State Route 58, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleigh Cerveny EXP Realty

    • /27

      Est $304,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 County Road 620, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      706 County Road 620, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Harper RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $318,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 County Road 620, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      756 County Road 620, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lambert Alpha & Omega Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $360,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 County Road 801, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      612 County Road 801, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Jarvis Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $394,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 County Road 801, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      565 County Road 801, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Barney Skymount Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $193,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 State Route 58, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      545 State Route 58, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trina Swan Coldwell Banker Ward RE

    • /32

      Est $313,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Township Road 1600, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      805 Township Road 1600, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Meyer Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $426,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Township Road 1045, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1680 Township Road 1045, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Doyle Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $411,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 County Road 1600, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1107 County Road 1600, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Starkey RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $361,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1087 County Road 1600, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1087 County Road 1600, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    • /30

      Est $318,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 County Road 1095, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1651 County Road 1095, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McQuillen Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Est $176,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      977 Township Road 1514, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      977 Township Road 1514, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    • /53

      Est $337,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      986 Township Road 1546, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      986 Township Road 1546, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bomboris RE/MAX Showcase

    • /23

      Est $298,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 County Road 995, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1545 County Road 995, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Blair RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $272,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 County Road 995, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1537 County Road 995, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 State Route 60, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1511 State Route 60, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shellhorn RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /70

      Est $485,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Township Road 1600, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      802 Township Road 1600, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brock Rader Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /49

      Est $397,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Township Road 1404, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      538 Township Road 1404, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Patton Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $206,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Township Road 685, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1341 Township Road 685, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 03, 2024

• /22

      Est $345,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 County Road 1302, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      669 County Road 1302, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,450
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Ames Kiko

    • /81

      Est $369,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 County Road 1302, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      661 County Road 1302, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kessel-White KW Classic Properties Realty

    • /30

      Est $210,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Township Road 653, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1270 Township Road 653, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson NextHome Next Stepp, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $197,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1193 State Route 511, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1193 State Route 511, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McQuillen Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /28

      Est $276,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 County Road 601, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1132 County Road 601, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorell Kline Keller Williams Elevate

    • /24

      Est $264,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 State Route 603, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1606 State Route 603, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Miller Charles Miller & Associates

    • /64

      Est $248,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 County Road 1475, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1275 County Road 1475, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbie Lange NextHome Next Stepp

    • /41

      Est $302,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 County Road 1475, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1170 County Road 1475, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

• /26

      Est $245,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      1362 Township Road 1411, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1362 Township Road 1411, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson NextHome Next Stepp, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $399,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Township Road 1411, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1379 Township Road 1411, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Light Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $306,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 County Road 1356, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1385 County Road 1356, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Lyod NextHome Next Stepp

    • /41

      Est $244,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1193 County Road 1356, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1193 County Road 1356, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Starkey RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $220,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1189 County Road 1356, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1189 County Road 1356, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hill RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $537,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 County Road 1153, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1311 County Road 1153, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ward Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $235,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1272 County Road 1153, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1272 County Road 1153, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hill RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $257,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      1257 State Route 96, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1257 State Route 96, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gerwig RE/MAX First Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home