12,770

Properties in ZIP Code 44805

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $418,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1446 State Route 96, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1446 State Route 96, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lukes Given NextHome Next Stepp

    • /5

      Est $434,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 State Route 96, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1465 State Route 96, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent F Ben Gilbert eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $264,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Wayside Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      505 Wayside Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Fetterman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /24

      Est $181,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Lakeview Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      605 Lakeview Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /44

      Est $244,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Lakeshore Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      409 Lakeshore Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gerwig RE/MAX First Realty

    • /39

      Est $380,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      2065 State Route 603, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2065 State Route 603, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /26

      Est $215,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Township Road 1095, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2000 Township Road 1095, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McQuillen Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /62

      Est $391,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 County Road 1956, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1231 County Road 1956, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Stoops RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $263,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Township Road 1996, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1176 Township Road 1996, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brock Rader Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /24

      Est $254,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1167 County Road 30a, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1167 County Road 30a, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,600
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bachus RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $249,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Township Road 1215, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1903 Township Road 1215, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /46

      Est $495,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Township Road 1095, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1926 Township Road 1095, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Cooke Team Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $280,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Township Road 1153, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1717 Township Road 1153, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Graham Coldwell Banker Ward RE

    • /7

      Est $254,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 County Road 500, West Salem, OH 44287

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      401 County Road 500, West Salem, OH 44287

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Clifford Countryview Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $210,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Wesley Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      875 Wesley Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Frye Coldwell Banker Ward RE

    • /44

      Est $207,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Lake Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      823 Lake Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Given RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $223,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 Lake Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      764 Lake Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Mccleery Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $192,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 Main St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      747 Main St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Patton Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $476,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      1398 County Road 1008, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1398 County Road 1008, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      939 Township Road 1243, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      939 Township Road 1243, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Swan Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      943 Township Road 1243, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      943 Township Road 1243, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jan 23, 2024

• /28

      Est $316,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Township Road 856, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1221 Township Road 856, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lang Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $239,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 County Road 758, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1228 County Road 758, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Graham Coldwell Banker Ward RE

    • /18

      Est $145,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      4829 State Route 545, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      4829 State Route 545, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,800
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hair Howard Hanna Ashland

    • /29

      Est $396,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Faulk Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4145 Faulk Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson NextHome Next Stepp

    • /35

      Est $341,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Township Road 1243, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      741 Township Road 1243, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,200
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Buzzard, ABR Sluss Realty

    • /29

      Est $193,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Ohio 58, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      545 Ohio 58, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 12, 2025

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L U S Highway 42, Ashland, OH 44805

      V/L U S Highway 42, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleigh Cerveny EXP Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $285,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Township Road 1153, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1538 Township Road 1153, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hartley Team Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /59

      Est $433,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1166 Township Road 593, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1166 Township Road 593, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Doyle Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $44,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      1640 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Lyod NextHome Next Stepp

    • /50

      Est $323,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Township Road 1253, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1247 Township Road 1253, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Graham Coldwell Banker Ward RE

    • /9

      Est $249,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Township Road 1215, Ashland, OH 44805

      • Studio
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1839 Township Road 1215, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Lyod NextHome Next Stepp

    • /13

      Est $96,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Ray Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      512 Ray Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Lyod NextHome Next Stepp

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Mechanic St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      80 Mechanic St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Jarvis Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $313,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1479 Township Road 805, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1479 Township Road 805, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hartley Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      952 Ohio 511 Unit 7, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      952 Ohio 511 Unit 7, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Burkholder TG Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,405,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 County Road 500, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      820 County Road 500, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $1,425/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,343,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Miller Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /37

      Est $278,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Ohio 511, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1202 Ohio 511, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 County Road 30a, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      508 County Road 30a, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home