12,770

Properties in ZIP Code 44805

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $371,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      1187 Township Road 1656, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1187 Township Road 1656, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Alexa R. Kamenik ARK Realty of North Central Ohio, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $308,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      778 Ohio 302, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      778 Ohio 302, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Frye Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $273,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Township Road 956, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1359 Township Road 956, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randal Miller Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $376,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Oakcrest Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2225 Oakcrest Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Swan Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $668,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Township Road 1238, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1438 Township Road 1238, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • May 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /2

      Est $220,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1192 Township Road 1706, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1192 Township Road 1706, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson NextHome Next Stepp

    • /66

      Est $831,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      1474 Township Road 805, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1474 Township Road 805, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lang Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $328,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Township Road 1706, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1280 Township Road 1706, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Jarvis Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 Township Road 1101, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      771 Township Road 1101, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Aber Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $56,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Harold Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      84 Harold Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dimitrov Keller Williams Elevate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Main St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      770 Main St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    • /14

      Est $75,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Terrace Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Terrace Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rood Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $254,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      966 Township Road 823, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      966 Township Road 823, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Behun EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /57

      Est $477,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      1383 Township Road 523, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1383 Township Road 523, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Rader Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Smith Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      0 Smith Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ward Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1996 T R 1714, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1996 T R 1714, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson NextHome Next Stepp

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Ohio 603, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1877 Ohio 603, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Parker Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Pleasant St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1901
      231 Pleasant St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Twp 593 Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1327 Twp 593 Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonard Russell Real Estate Services

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Maple St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      206 Maple St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoops Jemm Property Management & Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1082 County Road 30a, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1082 County Road 30a, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /26

      Est $201,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      792 County Road 620, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      792 County Road 620, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

• /48

      Est $468,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 U S 42, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      456 U S 42, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson NextHome Next Stepp

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 State Route 754, Ashland, OH 44805

      892 State Route 754, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli Troyer Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /25

      Est $366,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1569 Ohio 60, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1569 Ohio 60, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson NextHome Next Stepp

    • /29

      Est $275,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Harclay Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 Harclay Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tyson Sorrell & Company, Inc.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 U S 42, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1302 U S 42, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson NextHome Next Stepp

    • /19

      Est $302,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1668 Arrow Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1668 Arrow Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /7

      Est $143,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 Garmon St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      764 Garmon St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 Ohio 58, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      942 Ohio 58, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Baker Howard Hanna Wooster

    • /55

      Est $1,074,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Ohio 511, Perrysville, OH 44864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2055 Ohio 511, Perrysville, OH 44864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Young NextHome Next Stepp

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Township Road 875, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      850 Township Road 875, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

• /24

      Est $238,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 Township Road 564, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      892 Township Road 564, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McQuillen Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $210,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Wesley St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      875 Wesley St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

• /10

      Est $98,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      698 Katherine Ave Unit B, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      698 Katherine Ave Unit B, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Lahmers Country Lane Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $164,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1194 Township Road 1253, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1194 Township Road 1253, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harley Yoder Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /68

      Est $396,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Township Road 1353, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1417 Township Road 1353, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbie Lange NextHome Next Stepp

    • /53

      Est $237,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Ohio 511, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1191 Ohio 511, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbie Lange NextHome Next Stepp

    • /19

      Est $308,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Us Highway 250 E, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      367 Us Highway 250 E, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Miller Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $266,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Ohio 603, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1319 Ohio 603, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Patton Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home