12,770

Properties in ZIP Code 44805

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $343,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Silver Fox Trail, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2713 Silver Fox Trail, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /34

      Est $344,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Silver Fox Trail, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2701 Silver Fox Trail, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /3

      Est $291,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Silver Fox Trail, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2700 Silver Fox Trail, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ward Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $394,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Twin Leaf Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2310 Twin Leaf Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Emmons Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $353,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 Beechwood Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      961 Beechwood Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Home Team Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /33

      Est $341,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 Beechwood Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      852 Beechwood Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trina Swan Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $425,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Woodview Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      870 Woodview Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jun 29, 2021

• /36

      Est $331,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Ridgewood Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2231 Ridgewood Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hartley Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /26

      Est $318,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Woodview Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      933 Woodview Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McQuillen Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /30

      Est $310,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Woodview Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      932 Woodview Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Holt Sluss Realty Company

    • /33

      Est $400,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Stoneridge Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2030 Stoneridge Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Holland Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /20

      Est $361,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1972 Stoneridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1972 Stoneridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

• /23

      Est $289,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Deermeadow Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1746 Deermeadow Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson NextHome Next Stepp

    • /45

      Est $287,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      835 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

• /25

      Est $291,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      831 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Stepp NextHome Next Stepp

    • /32

      Est $290,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      825 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Enzor Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $282,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      844 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

• /32

      Est $295,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      949 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      949 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Nov 16, 2022

• /15

      Est $272,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      917 Oakbrook Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

• /29

      Est $291,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      953 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

• /30

      Est $289,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Columbus Cir N, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1175 Columbus Cir N, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Dreibelbis Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $244,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Columbus Cir N, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1103 Columbus Cir N, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

• /34

      Est $254,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Shady Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1105 Shady Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

• /27

      Est $268,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Shady Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1010 Shady Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rylan Wallace Dream Huge Realty

    • /22

      Est $229,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      1087 Cooper Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1087 Cooper Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Young NextHome Next Stepp

    • /47

      Est $311,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Columbus Cir S, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1105 Columbus Cir S, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

• /39

      Est $282,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Columbus Cir S, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1132 Columbus Cir S, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Wampler Dzugan Real Estate Services LLC

    • /22

      Est $261,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Wilson Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1118 Wilson Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cooke Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $296,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 King Ridge Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      602 King Ridge Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Light Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $320,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 King Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1611 King Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Jarvis Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $410,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 King Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1620 King Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

• /27

      Est $230,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      917 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,100
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Buzzard, ABR Sluss Realty

    • /31

      Est $228,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      905 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brock Rader Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /23

      Est $192,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Avalon Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      843 Avalon Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Young NextHome Next Stepp

    • /13

      Est $223,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      832 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gault NextHome Next Stepp

    • /32

      Est $243,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      868 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

• /26

      Est $201,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      871 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      871 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

• /30

      Est $204,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      892 King Ridge Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

• /24

      Est $185,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 Avalon Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      865 Avalon Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

• /12

      Est $182,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      952 Avalon Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      952 Avalon Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home