$324,000
2176 Rebel Ridge Rd, Glenwood, WV 25520
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,200 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Below List Price
- $147/SF
- 53 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Beth Williams RE/MAX Clarity
2176 Rebel Ridge Rd, Glenwood, WV 25520$324,000
2176 Rebel Ridge Rd, Glenwood, WV 25520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Beth Williams RE/MAX Clarity
2176 Rebel Ridge Rd, Glenwood, WV 25520$480,000
32650 Huntington Rd, Ashton, WV 25503
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Zimmerman The Angie Zimmerman Realty Group
32650 Huntington Rd, Ashton, WV 25503$273,000
3481 Mount Union Rd, Fraziers Bottom, WV 25082
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Campbell Advantage Real Estate
3481 Mount Union Rd, Fraziers Bottom, WV 25082