$499,000
665 Grand Ave, Astoria, OR 97103
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,236 Sq Ft
- Built 1912
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $223/SF
- 28 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $516,584
Last Listing Agent Abby Rusinovich Coastal Living Real Estate
$499,000
665 Grand Ave, Astoria, OR 97103
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $516,584
3990 Abbey Ln Unit 409B, Astoria, OR 97103
Last Sold Summary
$525,000
35343 Searls Ln, Astoria, OR 97103
Spacious rural property with endless potential on over 20 acres. This home features 4 bedrooms plus a bonus room, offering flexible space for guests, hobbies, or a home office. The living space features beautiful wood beamed ceilings that add warmth and character to the home. Large utility and storage room provide plenty of extra functionality. Enjoy expansive views from the back of the home,
Abby Rusinovich Coastal Living Real Estate
$750,000
714 Harrison Ave, Astoria, OR 97103
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $740,721
Last Listing Agent Brittany Olson eXp Realty, LLC
Est $420,350
540 Olney Ave, Astoria, OR 97103
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Caitlin Moore eXp Realty LLC
$545,000
42684 Hillcrest Loop, Astoria, OR 97103
Abby Rusinovich Coastal Living Real Estate
$407,000
1225 Alameda Ave, Astoria, OR 97103
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $400,298
Last Listing Agent Leigh Mortlock eXp Realty LLC
Est $621,343
92765 Little Creek Rd, Astoria, OR 97103
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bree Phillips Astoria eXp Realty LLC