Est $915,823
22445 K St, Santa Margarita, CA 93453
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,074 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $456/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $945,000
- Aug 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jenn Dolan Keller Williams SanDiego Metro