$869,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025
9098 San Gabriel Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,792 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $485/SF
- 104 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $877,668
Last Listing Agent Marie Meza Real Broker
$869,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025
9098 San Gabriel Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $877,668
Last Listing Agent Marie Meza Real Broker
$705,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025
7480 Cortina Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $712,803
Last Listing Agent Sandra Lee BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES
7480 Cortina Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
$1,275,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025
8830 San Gabriel Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,269,562
Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno
8830 San Gabriel Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
$921,690 Sold Sep 26, 2025
2215 San Ramon Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $930,632
Last Listing Agent Jaime Silveira Malik Real Estate Group, Inc.
2215 San Ramon Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
$457,500 Sold Mar 25, 2026
9367 Musselman Dr, Atascadero, CA 93422
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $474,421
Last Listing Agent Michele Smith eXp Realty of California, Inc.
9367 Musselman Dr, Atascadero, CA 93422
$580,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
5074 Palma Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $544,953
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Aurignac Venture Real Estate
5074 Palma Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
$875,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025
6900 Graves Creek Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $888,884
Last Listing Agent Peggy Kessler Lawrence Realty