3,428

Recently Sold San Luis Obispo County CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 5161 Vineyard Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $5,500,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5161 Vineyard Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Smith eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    5161 Vineyard Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 4595 Telford Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $799,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4595 Telford Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,156

    Last Listing Agent Michael Aanerud eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    4595 Telford Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • /16

    $839,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1118 Mazzini Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Mirabella

    1118 Mazzini Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 1147 Vaquero Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,490,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1147 Vaquero Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,482,277

    Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

    1147 Vaquero Way, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 1635 Bee Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $1,150,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1635 Bee Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,518

    Last Listing Agent Paul Swack Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    1635 Bee Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
  • 1624 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $530,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1624 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,897

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Gentry Real Broker

    1624 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433
  • 1280 Templeton Hills Rd, Templeton, CA 93465

    $870,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1280 Templeton Hills Rd, Templeton, CA 93465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,346

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ehrke GUIDE Real Estate

    1280 Templeton Hills Rd, Templeton, CA 93465
  • 1595 15th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $880,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1595 15th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,723

    Last Listing Agent Jana Baldwin Central Coast Real Estate

    1595 15th St, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 504 Cuesta Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    $1,260,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    504 Cuesta Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,533

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ronca Compass

    504 Cuesta Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405
  • /11

    $893,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1141 Vinaza Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Mirabella

    1141 Vinaza Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 403 Beech St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $1,100,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    403 Beech St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,413

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Wright Eighty20 Group

    403 Beech St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
  • 9325 Musselman Dr, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $585,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9325 Musselman Dr, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,871

    Last Listing Agent Nina Tarin Alvarez Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    9325 Musselman Dr, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 13730 El Camino Real, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $989,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    13730 El Camino Real, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,527

    Last Listing Agent Robin Mitchell Hee BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    13730 El Camino Real, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 740 Lavender Ln, Templeton, CA 93465

    $900,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    740 Lavender Ln, Templeton, CA 93465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,328

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Traub RE/MAX Success

    740 Lavender Ln, Templeton, CA 93465
  • 5925 Sweetie Ln, San Miguel, CA 93451

    $855,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5925 Sweetie Ln, San Miguel, CA 93451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Fehrer A List Properties

    5925 Sweetie Ln, San Miguel, CA 93451
  • 550 Plymouth St, Cambria, CA 93428

    $909,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    550 Plymouth St, Cambria, CA 93428

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,386

    Last Listing Agent Joe Prian Re/Max Pines by the Sea

    550 Plymouth St, Cambria, CA 93428
  • 3150 Bridle Trail Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $490,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3150 Bridle Trail Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas LaBate RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    3150 Bridle Trail Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • /12

    $995,990 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1141 Mazzini Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Mirabella

    1141 Mazzini Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 9230 Las Lomas Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $1,142,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9230 Las Lomas Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,684

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dawson Platinum Properties

    9230 Las Lomas Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 2570 Spyglass Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $1,945,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2570 Spyglass Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 10 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 5,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bassem Fattah Coldwell Banker Realty

    2570 Spyglass Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
  • 4515 Deer Creek Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $540,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4515 Deer Creek Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,563

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lemos Modern Broker

    4515 Deer Creek Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 7190 Tres Vista Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $930,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7190 Tres Vista Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,349

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hendrickson BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    7190 Tres Vista Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 1639 La Selva Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $870,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1639 La Selva Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,239

    Last Listing Agent Jennine Dunne BHGRE Haven Properties

    1639 La Selva Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433
  • 4577 Creekside Ln Unit 19, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $490,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4577 Creekside Ln Unit 19, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,821

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Bartlett RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

    4577 Creekside Ln Unit 19, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 686 Prosecco Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $1,050,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    686 Prosecco Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,234

    Last Listing Agent Sheri D'Amico BHGRE Haven Properties

    686 Prosecco Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 55 Stenner St Unit M, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    $594,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    55 Stenner St Unit M, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,510

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer hamilton Farrell Smyth Real Estate

    55 Stenner St Unit M, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405
  • 1060 Dawn Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $499,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1060 Dawn Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • Land
    • 1.82 Acres
    • $274,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Wuestehube Tri-Star Realty

    1060 Dawn Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • /23

    $1,250,528 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    246 Memphis Belle Way, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $550/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Trumark Homes Avila Ranch - Estero

    246 Memphis Belle Way, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401
  • 817 Vista Del Brisa, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    817 Vista Del Brisa, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,755

    Last Listing Agent Missy Perry Perry Properties

    817 Vista Del Brisa, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405
  • 1272 Descanso St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    $750,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1272 Descanso St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,260

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ronca Compass

    1272 Descanso St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405
  • 289 Mercedes Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $2,300,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    289 Mercedes Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,317,959

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Waldram Cal Coastal Properties

    289 Mercedes Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
  • 239 E Branch St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $518,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    239 E Branch St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,330

    Last Listing Agent Shonda Merrill Merrill & Associates Real Estate

    239 E Branch St, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 807 Sycamore Canyon Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $800,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    807 Sycamore Canyon Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,974

    Last Listing Agent Bill Matthes Coldwell Banker Kellie & Assoc

    807 Sycamore Canyon Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 12 Via Santa Barbara Unit 12, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $320,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12 Via Santa Barbara Unit 12, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra McGuckin Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    12 Via Santa Barbara Unit 12, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 2318 Santa Ynez Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    $1,850,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2318 Santa Ynez Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $839/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,915,938

    Last Listing Agent Farid Shahid Eighty20 Group

    2318 Santa Ynez Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405
  • 1032 Meadow Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $595,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1032 Meadow Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,925

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kale Miller Modern Broker

    1032 Meadow Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
  • 2649 Adobe Rd, Morro Bay, CA 93442

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2649 Adobe Rd, Morro Bay, CA 93442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $775/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,778

    Last Listing Agent Terry Gillespie BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    2649 Adobe Rd, Morro Bay, CA 93442
  • 289 Hillcrest Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $510,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    289 Hillcrest Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,364

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kilpelainen Kilpelainen Property Management Inc

    289 Hillcrest Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
  • 841 Visalia St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $1,550,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    841 Visalia St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,569,653

    Last Listing Agent Troy Guy Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

    841 Visalia St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home