344

Recently Sold Atascadero, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 10710 El Camino Real Unit 14, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $385,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    10710 El Camino Real Unit 14, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,701

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Chubon GUIDE Real Estate

    10710 El Camino Real Unit 14, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 6705 Country Club Dr, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $645,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6705 Country Club Dr, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,768

    Last Listing Agent Cheri York Home & Ranch Sotheby's Intl

    6705 Country Club Dr, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 12485 San Marcos Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $1,275,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    12485 San Marcos Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,176

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ackhart Keystone Realty

    12485 San Marcos Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 9415 Casa Bella Ct, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $668,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9415 Casa Bella Ct, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,070

    Last Listing Agent Emily Armet Avalon Real Estate

    9415 Casa Bella Ct, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 6450 Portola Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $750,000 Sold Jul 13, 2025

    6450 Portola Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,398

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Vonderheide Vineyard Professional Real Estate

    6450 Portola Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 1142 Galeria Cir, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $600,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1142 Galeria Cir, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,387

    Last Listing Agent Alison Haupt Realtor Home & Ranch Sotheby's Intl

    1142 Galeria Cir, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 8960 Azucena Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $783,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8960 Azucena Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,634

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Futak Malik Real Estate Group, Inc.

    8960 Azucena Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 4760 Alamo Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $725,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4760 Alamo Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,810

    Last Listing Agent Christie Giaquinto Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    4760 Alamo Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 4480 Cayucos Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $739,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4480 Cayucos Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,329

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Kuhnle RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

    4480 Cayucos Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 9191 San Diego Way Unit 47, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $175,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9191 San Diego Way Unit 47, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

9191 San Diego Way Unit 47, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 10900 Portal Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $1,005,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10900 Portal Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,249

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Weber Compass

    10900 Portal Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 10976 Las Casitas Unit 57, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $330,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10976 Las Casitas Unit 57, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Smith BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    10976 Las Casitas Unit 57, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 9430 Calle Milano, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $870,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    9430 Calle Milano, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,511

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Kidwell San Luis Bay Realty

    9430 Calle Milano, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 7105 Rayar Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $1,178,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7105 Rayar Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,613

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Ereno Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    7105 Rayar Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 8975 Azucena Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $850,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8975 Azucena Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,049

    Last Listing Agent Levi Seligman Acquire Mortgage & Real Estate

    8975 Azucena Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 9024 Cascada Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $705,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9024 Cascada Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,811

    Last Listing Agent Mike Oliver BHGRE Haven Properties

    9024 Cascada Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 8674 Paseo de Vaca, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $754,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8674 Paseo de Vaca, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,948

    Last Listing Agent Jill Ponti RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

    8674 Paseo de Vaca, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 2655 San Fernando Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2655 San Fernando Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,119

    Last Listing Agent Owen Schwaegerle The Schwaegerle Team

    2655 San Fernando Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 9553 Durango Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $869,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9553 Durango Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,347

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bagby Platinum Properties

    9553 Durango Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 3325 Arena Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $865,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3325 Arena Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,153

    Last Listing Agent Juli Platzer Redfin Corporation

    3325 Arena Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 9235 Harvest Way, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $2,050,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    9235 Harvest Way, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,045,974

    Last Listing Agent Marshella Hicks BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    9235 Harvest Way, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 13700 Santa Lucia Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $995,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    13700 Santa Lucia Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,351

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Miller A List Properties

    13700 Santa Lucia Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 1797 Mirasol Way, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $1,120,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1797 Mirasol Way, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,175

    Last Listing Agent David Crabtree Home & Ranch Sotheby's Intl

    1797 Mirasol Way, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 8850 El Camino Real Unit 9, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $71,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8850 El Camino Real Unit 9, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerris Greenblat Windermere Central Coast

    8850 El Camino Real Unit 9, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 8340 Marchant Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $1,060,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    8340 Marchant Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,610

    Last Listing Agent Heather Roda Platinum Properties

    8340 Marchant Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 9045 San Gabriel Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $944,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9045 San Gabriel Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,815

    Last Listing Agent April Fehrer A List Properties

    9045 San Gabriel Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 8092 Santa Rosa Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $680,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8092 Santa Rosa Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,404

    Last Listing Agent Dutch Nichols Santa Lucia Properties Inc

    8092 Santa Rosa Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 4150 Lobos Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $820,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4150 Lobos Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,030

    Last Listing Agent Maci Umbertis RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

    4150 Lobos Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 7560 Castano Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $725,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7560 Castano Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,028

    Last Listing Agent Karlie Montgomery Luxton Real Estate

    7560 Castano Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 5355 El Verano Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $1,080,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5355 El Verano Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,312

    Last Listing Agent Ken Ardouin RE/MAX Success

    5355 El Verano Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 16350 Walnut Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $730,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    16350 Walnut Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF

    Current Estimated Value $956,566

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wood Stable Properties

    16350 Walnut Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 11705 Atascadero Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $910,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    11705 Atascadero Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,157

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Silveira Malik Real Estate Group, Inc.

    11705 Atascadero Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 5495 Encino Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $126,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5495 Encino Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $116,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 385 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,402

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Martin LPT Realty, Inc

    5495 Encino Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 5755 Encino Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $87,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5755 Encino Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • Land
    • 20,630 Sq Ft
    • $183,699 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Petrovich Andrews Real Estate Group Inc

    5755 Encino Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 1000 Garcia Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $880,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1000 Garcia Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,054

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ackhart Keystone Realty

    1000 Garcia Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 11150 Avion Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $1,069,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11150 Avion Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,619

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Bartlett RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

    11150 Avion Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 4255 San Benito Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $750,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4255 San Benito Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,304

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea King Invest SLO

    4255 San Benito Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 10951 Las Casitas, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $325,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    10951 Las Casitas, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Chavez Rock View Realty

    10951 Las Casitas, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • /5

    $302,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    0 Ramona Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Heath Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

    0 Ramona Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
  • 10025 El Camino Real Unit 83, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $65,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10025 El Camino Real Unit 83, Atascadero, CA 93422

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Serena Roda Platinum Properties

    10025 El Camino Real Unit 83, Atascadero, CA 93422

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home