366

Recently Sold Homes in 30339

Section Image
  • 2459 Figaro Dr Unit 198, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2459 Figaro Dr Unit 198, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,459

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Duffy Duffy Realty

    2459 Figaro Dr Unit 198, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4855 Payson Terrace SE Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $412,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4855 Payson Terrace SE Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,231

    Last Listing Agent Pam Oldaker Atlanta Communities

    4855 Payson Terrace SE Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4855 Ivy Ridge Dr SE Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $546,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4855 Ivy Ridge Dr SE Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,477

    Last Listing Agent SALLY THOMSON Harry Norman Realtors

    4855 Ivy Ridge Dr SE Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4751 Rosebrook Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $716,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4751 Rosebrook Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,654

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Schmitt Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE

    4751 Rosebrook Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 1626 Aldworth Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $773,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1626 Aldworth Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,182

    Last Listing Agent Reyna Simoes KFH Realty, LLC

    1626 Aldworth Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2355 Rosebrook Crossing SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $770,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2355 Rosebrook Crossing SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,255

    Last Listing Agent Susan Fron Compass

    2355 Rosebrook Crossing SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3804 Lookout Perch Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,620,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3804 Lookout Perch Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $359/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,396

    Last Listing Agent Jared Sapp Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    3804 Lookout Perch Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3733 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE Unit 7, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $479,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3733 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE Unit 7, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Weathers Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    3733 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE Unit 7, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3191 Lemons Ridge, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3191 Lemons Ridge, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,274

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Steinberg Hester Group, REALTORS

    3191 Lemons Ridge, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2471 Bridlewood Dr Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $429,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2471 Bridlewood Dr Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,487

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Scarbrough Life Path Realty

    2471 Bridlewood Dr Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3455 Rivers Call Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,920,750

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3455 Rivers Call Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,158,923

    Last Listing Agent David Hutchins REMAX Around Atlanta

    3455 Rivers Call Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2428 Hadlow Ln Unit 25, Smyrna, GA 30080

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2428 Hadlow Ln Unit 25, Smyrna, GA 30080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,529

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Sloan Dorsey Alston Realtors

    2428 Hadlow Ln Unit 25, Smyrna, GA 30080
  • 1250 Parkwood Cir SE Unit 300230, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1250 Parkwood Cir SE Unit 300230, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,891

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    1250 Parkwood Cir SE Unit 300230, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4067 Randall Farm Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,534,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    4067 Randall Farm Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,504,537

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Stanfill Bolst, Inc.

    4067 Randall Farm Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4509 Vinings Central Trace SE Unit 75, Smyrna, GA 30080

    $231,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4509 Vinings Central Trace SE Unit 75, Smyrna, GA 30080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,001

    Last Listing Agent Doug Morgan RE/MAX Town & Country

    4509 Vinings Central Trace SE Unit 75, Smyrna, GA 30080
  • 2289 Ivy Crest Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $980,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    2289 Ivy Crest Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,349

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL BUNCH Keller Williams Realty First Atlanta

    2289 Ivy Crest Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2955 Seven Pines Ln Unit 201, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2955 Seven Pines Ln Unit 201, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    2955 Seven Pines Ln Unit 201, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3623 Essex Ave Unit 41, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3623 Essex Ave Unit 41, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,073

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Wisenbaker Bolst, Inc.

    3623 Essex Ave Unit 41, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4535 Atley Woods Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4535 Atley Woods Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,572

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Pinkney Page Indigo Road Realty Georgia

    4535 Atley Woods Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2337 Elmwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2337 Elmwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,287

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Downey Atlanta Communities

    2337 Elmwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3905 Danube Ln Unit 215, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3905 Danube Ln Unit 215, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,481

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Hippolyte Coldwell Banker Realty

    3905 Danube Ln Unit 215, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3022 Loridan Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,750,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3022 Loridan Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,760,397

    Last Listing Agent Patti Junger Dorsey Alston Realtors

    3022 Loridan Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 5882 Riverstone Cir Unit 15, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5882 Riverstone Cir Unit 15, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,456

    Last Listing Agent Holly Leonard Haven Real Estate Brokers

    5882 Riverstone Cir Unit 15, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3135 Seven Pines Ct Unit 201, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3135 Seven Pines Ct Unit 201, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,915

    Last Listing Agent Juan Limon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    3135 Seven Pines Ct Unit 201, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2700 Paces Ferry Rd SE Unit 202, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,255,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2700 Paces Ferry Rd SE Unit 202, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,268

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Westrom REMAX Around Atlanta

    2700 Paces Ferry Rd SE Unit 202, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 5854 Riverstone Cir Unit 13, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5854 Riverstone Cir Unit 13, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,981

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Best Best Realty, LLC

    5854 Riverstone Cir Unit 13, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3472 Essex Ave Unit 81, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3472 Essex Ave Unit 81, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,307

    Last Listing Agent GERRY G BARGER JR Atlanta Communities

    3472 Essex Ave Unit 81, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4729 Woodland Brook Ct SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $710,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4729 Woodland Brook Ct SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,175

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Wolter Compass

    4729 Woodland Brook Ct SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 1216 Highland Bluff Dr SE Unit 216, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $266,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1216 Highland Bluff Dr SE Unit 216, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,418

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rice Keller Williams Realty

    1216 Highland Bluff Dr SE Unit 216, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3782 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $390,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3782 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Zelonka Dorsey Alston Realtors

    3782 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2525 Friar Tuck Ln SE Unit 5/2, Smyrna, GA 30080

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2525 Friar Tuck Ln SE Unit 5/2, Smyrna, GA 30080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,341

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Bell Keller Williams Realty Intown ATL

    2525 Friar Tuck Ln SE Unit 5/2, Smyrna, GA 30080
  • 1665 High Trail, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,358,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1665 High Trail, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,632

    Last Listing Agent Hank Miller SRA Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    1665 High Trail, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4146 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4146 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,382

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Gardner Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    4146 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3805 Stonewall Terrace SE Unit 3805, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3805 Stonewall Terrace SE Unit 3805, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,775

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    3805 Stonewall Terrace SE Unit 3805, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4195 Woodland Brook Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $2,000,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4195 Woodland Brook Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 8,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,001,104

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Harrell Dorsey Alston Realtors

    4195 Woodland Brook Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2966 Waverly Ct SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,055,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2966 Waverly Ct SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,671

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Rogers Dorsey Alston Realtors

    2966 Waverly Ct SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3701 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3701 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,145

    Last Listing Agent Butch Whitfield Harry Norman Realtors

    3701 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4850 Ivy Ridge Dr SE Unit 304, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4850 Ivy Ridge Dr SE Unit 304, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,347

    Last Listing Agent Nat Milburn Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    4850 Ivy Ridge Dr SE Unit 304, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3088 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3088 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,768

    Last Listing Agent Libby Bramlett Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    3088 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2482 Crescent Park Ct, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2482 Crescent Park Ct, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,263

    Last Listing Agent Cody Kuhn Keller Williams Realty Signature Partners

    2482 Crescent Park Ct, Atlanta, GA 30339

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home