3,574

Properties in ZIP Code 07716

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $897,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Ocean Blvd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      69 Ocean Blvd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Layton Layton & Miele Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 1211, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1976
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 1211, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Wood Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    • /21

      Est $692,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 E Highland Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      313 E Highland Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PJ Rotchford BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $1,070,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 South Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      66 South Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $896,477
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Judas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $754,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Erin Ct, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      41 Erin Ct, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Walsh EXP Realty

    • /28

      Est $882,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Erin Ct, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38 Erin Ct, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ryan Swikart Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /50

      Est $2,559,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Monmouth Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      191 Monmouth Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Dantoni Resources Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $1,128,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Ocean Blvd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      39 Ocean Blvd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $991/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Veninata Douglas Elliman of NJ LLC

    • /46

      Est $1,299,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 E Washington Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      144 E Washington Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Jackson Resources Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $1,199,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 4th Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      34 4th Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Sieh Resources Real Estate

    • /77

      Est $1,211,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 E Washington Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      27 E Washington Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Morford BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /28

      Est $276,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 King James Ln, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 King James Ln, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allegra Athans Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,099,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Kings Hwy E, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      551 Kings Hwy E, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fern Pagano BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /38

      Est $856,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Middletown Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      37 Middletown Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,400
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa English O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,217,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Ocean Blvd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      225 Ocean Blvd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Ciaccia Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /13

      Est $269,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 King James Ln, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      23 King James Ln, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Natale Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $535,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ontario Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10 Ontario Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hayes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 3rd Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Est $1,771,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 3rd Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 3rd Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Coffey COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • /63

      Est $1,257,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Trovillo Ct, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25 Trovillo Ct, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Klein Shore Prime Properties LLC

    • /26

      Est $415,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Center Ave Unit 16, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32 Center Ave Unit 16, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth O'reilly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $786,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Sears Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      128 Sears Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lynn Hughes Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /64

      Est $1,363,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Delaware Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      120 Delaware Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $2,124/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent River Giberson C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /33

      Est $675,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 1112, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 1112, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna DeNoble Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /28

      Est $275,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 King James Ln, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      46 King James Ln, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Ross Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /7

      Est $615,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Memorial Pkwy, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      60 Memorial Pkwy, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Kuyl NextHome Force Realty Partners

    • /29

      Est $533,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Maplewood Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      148 Maplewood Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Raftery Resources Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $596,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Chestnut Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      111 Chestnut Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Shirvanian EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /30

      Est $282,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 King James Ln, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      48 King James Ln, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Egidio Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /55

      Est $1,130,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Ocean Blvd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      288 Ocean Blvd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /33

      Est $909,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 E Highland Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      118 E Highland Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rast Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    • /34

      Est $2,490,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Ocean Blvd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      54 Ocean Blvd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Sieh Resources Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $698,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 E Highland Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      291 E Highland Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerilyn Restivo Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $747,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 E Washington Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      135 E Washington Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Vargas Keller Williams City Life

    • /73

      Est $1,557,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hooper Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      27 Hooper Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McCormack Resources Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $758,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kennedy Ct, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10 Kennedy Ct, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kenny Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /51

      Est $694,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Navesink Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      398 Navesink Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fran Judas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /67

      Est $3,599,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ocean Blvd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      100 Ocean Blvd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Morford BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /59

      Est $747,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Asbury Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      52 Asbury Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $534/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hayes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /69

      Est $923,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 South Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      80 South Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Domenique Tozzo Rule NJ Real Estate Boutique

    • /39

      Est $1,414,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 E Lincoln Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      91 E Lincoln Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,297,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Lemma BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home