3,574

Properties in ZIP Code 07716

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $1,079,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 E Lincoln Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      17 E Lincoln Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $986,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dino DeMoro Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /52

      Est $1,894,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Browns Dock Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      88 Browns Dock Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas McCabe Resources Real Estate

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Feakes Dr, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9 Feakes Dr, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Colella EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Birch St, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15 Birch St, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wright Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,002,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Navesink Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      101 Navesink Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL DEPHILLIPS Majestic Realty Company LLC

    • /15

      Est $977,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Upper Prospect Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      53 Upper Prospect Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rast Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    • /56

      Est $1,852,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 E Highland Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      255 E Highland Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Vargas Keller Williams City Life

    • /7

      Est $663,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 1009, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 1009, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,333
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Wingerter BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Ocean Blvd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      62 Ocean Blvd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gambacorto O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 209, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1975
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 209, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Cicalese-Carden Resources Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $953,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      978 Leonardville Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      978 Leonardville Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Alpaugh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $996,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Birch St, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11 Birch St, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geralyn Behring Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /52

      Est $840,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Valley Dr E, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      37 Valley Dr E, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Pignataro BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /93

      Est $1,377,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Prospect Cir, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      22 Prospect Cir, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Moses Redfin Corporation

    • /29

      Est $1,105,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Cooper Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      609 Cooper Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Zaccardo Brenda McIntyre Realty

    • /44

      Est $970,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Prospect Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      7116 Prospect Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Fernandes Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $467,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 911, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 911, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Magnani RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $655,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 901, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 901, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Mintzer VRI Homes

    • /17

      Est $641,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 712, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 712, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Mintzer VRI Homes

    • /30

      Est $467,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 709, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 709, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Mintzer VRI Homes

    • /25

      Est $655,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 603, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 603, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kimmel Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /44

      Est $484,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 601, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 601, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nagel RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $467,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 412, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 412, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Mintzer VRI Homes

    • /42

      Est $445,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 403, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 403, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Grieco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /81

      Est $1,372,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Prospect Cir, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      46 Prospect Cir, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,500
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa English O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $766,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Leonard Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Leonard Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lara Krall Bottone Realty Group Inc

    • /77

      Est $1,097,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hudson Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      26 Hudson Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Vargas Keller Williams City Life

    • /27

      Est $814,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Mountainside Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      211 Mountainside Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crista Trovato Imperial Realty Properties

    • /37

      Est $906,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Isabella Ct Unit 7, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Isabella Ct Unit 7, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bridget DiMisa Bruno Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,196,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 7th Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      16 7th Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kenny Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $270,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 King James Ln, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14 King James Ln, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jakubik Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    • /11

      Est $680,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Manymind Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8 Manymind Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fitz-Gregory Murrell Investors Realty Services, LLC

    • /23

      Est $631,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Buttermilk Ridge Rd Unit D14, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Gross BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $859,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Amanda Ct Unit 3, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Amanda Ct Unit 3, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 27, 2021

• /29

      Est $895,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Prospect Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      29 Prospect Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bottone Bottone Realty Group Inc

    • /26

      Est $815,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Navesink Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      229 Navesink Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Berbrick Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,086,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 E Highland Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      249 E Highland Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Ten Hoeve Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /28

      Est $864,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Monmouth Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      157 Monmouth Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Walsh EXP Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,062,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Asbury Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      110 Asbury Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek DeBree BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $323,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 East Ave Unit 47, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      96 East Ave Unit 47, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Moses Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home