33,654

Homes in ZIP Code 76227

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $400,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft

    Finn Plan at Silverado, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Finn floor plan in the community of Silverado Aubrey, TX offers a comfortable and efficient two story layout with three bedrooms and two full bathrooms and one half bathroom. offers beautiful brick and stone elevations. A spacious covered front porch as a standout feature, providing a beautiful entry into an open concept living area that creates a seamless flow between the island kitchen,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2604 O Connell Cir Unit 36199071, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /12

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5905 Rostherne Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    *****Presenting this beautiful single-story home located in the Sutton Fields, Celina, TX with PROSPER ISD***** This gorgeous 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers a functional layout and a welcoming atmosphere. As you enter, you will find two bedrooms on the right sharing a full bathroom. On the left, there is a third bedroom that can easily be converted into an office, along with a dedicated

    Hamida Rupani Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5905 Rostherne Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /21

    $333,399 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    612 Mare Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Highpointe - Classic West

    612 Mare Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /35

      Est $377,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Longhorn Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1216 Longhorn Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pepper Bubak RE/MAX

  • /26

    $529,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    Carolina Plan at Union Park - Classic 55, Aubrey, TX 76227

    A one-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 with optional study) and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36579631, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /10

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    27040 Us-380 Unit B1, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Comfort, convenience, and a place you’ll love coming home to. This thoughtfully designed unit offers an open-concept layout, bright interiors, and modern finishes that create a warm and welcoming space. Community amenities include a resort-style pool, club-quality gym, and a resident clubhouse designed for both productivity and relaxation. This listing is presented as a sublet opportunity within

    27040 Us-380 Unit B1, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /39

    $569,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5029 Lily Creek Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sutton Fields - Lily Creek At Sutton Fields

    5029 Lily Creek Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $434,315 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Caudle Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      850 Caudle Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rite Orchard Brokerage

  • /19

    $485,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft

    Plan Lotus at Sandbrock Ranch - 45ft. lots, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Highland Homes Builder
    3636 American Paint Dr Unit 36557156, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /25

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1108 Cheyenne Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Well maintained beautiful home backs to greenbelt. 3 beds 2 bath with a study that has a closet and can be used for a 4th bedroom. Open floor plan with large living room. Kitchen has granite counter top and plenty of cabinets . Large backyard with covered patio overlooking gorgeous greenbelt.

    Jing Chen DFW Home

    1108 Cheyenne Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /11

    $341,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9909 Deposit Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverado

    9909 Deposit Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /35

      Est $335,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 King George Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1008 King George Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gale Dunn Best Home Realty

  • /38

    $549,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    Violet II Plan at ArrowBrooke - Classic 50, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Violet II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, an upstairs game room, and media rooms. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2200 Broken Arrow Dr Unit 36579503, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /20

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1821 Pentro Pkwy, Providence Village, TX 76227

    Welcome to this newly constructed home in Providence Village! This newly constructed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house is now available for lease. The modern kitchen comes equipped with a range, refrigerator, microwave, and plenty of cabinet and counter space. Enjoy the convenience of having a washing machine and dryer included in the unit. Master bedroom is separated from the two spare bedrooms.

    1821 Pentro Pkwy, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /2

    $325,299 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3028 Dutch Rd, Providence Village, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,522

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3028 Dutch Rd, Providence Village, TX 76227
    • /28

      Est $421,745 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Hayden Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      921 Hayden Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 439 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /44

    $621,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    Dewberry III Plan at Union Park - Classic 60, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Bayberry III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and ensuite bath, an upstairs game room, and a second private bedroom suite that has the option to change to a

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36879857, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /26

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1013 Bruni Ct, Savannah, TX 76227

    Welcome to your FULLY FURNISHED dream home located near the end of a tranquil cul-de-sac in the vibrant Savannah community. This beautifully designed house offers the perfect blend of comfort and luxury, with a host of amenities to enrich your lifestyle. This spacious 3 bed 2 bath layout boasts granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and hardwood floors. Experience unparalleled community

    Cathy Hickman Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

    1013 Bruni Ct, Savannah, TX 76227
  • /38

    $432,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2116 Hickory Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,706

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2116 Hickory Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /21

      Est $290,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Charleston Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1020 Charleston Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /22

    $555,590 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft

    3721 Barrel Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The amazing Martin Plan offers over 2,921 sq. ft. and is designed to impress! This thoughtfully designed home features a spacious primary suite downstairs, primary suite bath, offering a freestanding tub, with separate shower, along with a secondary downstairs bedroom complete with its own ensuite bath. The first floor also includes a powder bath and private study, creating the perfect balance of

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    3721 Barrel Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /11

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    27040 Us-380 Unit B2, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Move in with ease and enjoy comfort from day one. This light-filled unit offers an open floor plan, modern finishes, and a welcoming atmosphere that instantly feels like home. Large windows and thoughtful design make the space both functional and inviting. Enjoy access to community amenities including a resort-style pool, fully equipped fitness center, and stylish resident clubhouse — all

    27040 Us-380 Unit B2, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /2

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1400 Tipps Rd, Cross Roads, TX 76227

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $131,225 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $528,319

    Last Listing Agent Robin Grisham Great Western Realty

    1400 Tipps Rd, Cross Roads, TX 76227
    • /35

      Est $371,817 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Charleston Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      945 Charleston Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jacobson DFW Legacy Group

  • /66

    $568,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft

    Plan Canterbury at Sandbrock Ranch - 60ft. lots, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Canterbury is a spacious one-story home that offers 2,747 square feet of well-designed living space, perfect for modern family life. The entrance opens into a welcoming foyer, leading to a study and secondary bedroom, which features a private bath. The heart of the home features an open-concept kitchen with a large island, seamlessly connecting to the dining area and family room, which opens

    Highland Homes Builder
    1717 Sandbrock Dr Unit 40060802, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /37

    $3,499 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1517 Barrier Island Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    AVAILABLE NOW! For Rent- Beautiful home in Aubrey, Texas, located in the highly sought-after Savannah community. This custom home offers comfortable living with 4 bedrooms, 4.5 private bathrooms, 4 living areas, and 2 dining areas. New updated floors with No carpet, and featuring - a gourmet kitchen with new appliances, open and inviting spaces, large rooms, and plenty of storage throughout. The

    David Devore Beam Real Estate, LLC

    1517 Barrier Island Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /44

    $509,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5821 Edward Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,230

    Mattamy Homes Sutton Fields

    5821 Edward Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $272,607 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Ness BK Real Estate

  • /13

    $401,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,680+ Sq Ft

    Livingston Plan at Woodstone, Providence Village, TX 76227

    Picture yourself in this charming Livingston floorplan. Bring your new home dreams to life inside of this spacious two-story home design, part of our popular Smart Series line up. Featuring 3—6 bedrooms, 2.5—4.5 bathrooms, and 2,680-3,023 square feet, from the functional flex rooms, to the upstairs game room, everyone will have a space to call his or her own in this beautiful layout.

    M/I Homes Builder
    10028 Blue Forest Ln Unit 36491951, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /23

    $2,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1805 Ranch Trail Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome to this move-in ready single-story home designed for comfort and convenience! Fully equipped with all appliances, including a washer and dryer, this home is ready for you from day one. Enjoy an open-concept floorplan with high ceilings and neutral finishes that create a bright and inviting atmosphere. The eat-in kitchen is perfect for gathering, featuring granite countertops,

    1805 Ranch Trail Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /33

    $745,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6880 Green Valley Cir, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,209

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Williams WILLIAMS & WILLIAMS, REALTORS

    6880 Green Valley Cir, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /25

      Est $307,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Mockingbird Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1500 Mockingbird Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tindall United Real Estate Frisco

  • /17

    $401,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    H153 Rivington Plan at Silverado, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Rivington plan is one of our cute ranch style homes featured in our Silverado community located in Aubrey, Texas. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, boasts a pass though from the utility to the primary closet that leads into the primary bathroom. At 1,735 square feet the living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend into a space perfect for everyday living.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2604 O Connell Cir Unit 36199064, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /17

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1324 Millican Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Beautiful! 3 bed, 2 bath home in Aubrey's sought after Winn Ridge community! This stunning open concept home features a living room with a wall of windows for loads of natural light and a cozy stone gas fireplace. The eat-in kitchen boasts an oversized island with seating, Corian countertops, stainless steel appliances including gas cooktop and refrigerator, lots of cabinet space, and a pantry.

    Donnie Taylor Legacy Realty & Management

    1324 Millican Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /37

    $494,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1921 Calumet Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,860

    Highland Homes Sandbrock Ranch - 45ft. lots

    1921 Calumet Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /16

      Est $271,919 Not Listed For Sale

      9112 Sundance Trail, Crossroads, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9112 Sundance Trail, Crossroads, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ivie Williams The Vibe Brokerage, LLC

  • /60

    $485,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    Plan Kingston at Sandbrock Ranch - 50ft. lots, Krugerville, TX 76227

    The Kingston is a beautifully designed floor plan, perfect for modern living. This home features four bedrooms and three bathrooms, offering ample space and privacy. The open-concept kitchen connects seamlessly to the dining area and spacious family room, which leads to a cozy patio, ideal for outdoor relaxation. The primary suite provides a luxurious retreat with an ensuite bathroom. Bedrooms

    Highland Homes Builder
    2001 Calumet Dr Unit 36557167, Krugerville, TX 76227
  • /2

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent - Price Reduced

    6009 Myers Ct, Providence Village, TX 76227

    House for Rent - Price Reduced

    6009 Myers Ct, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /2

    $254,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3417 Amaretto Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    3417 Amaretto Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /22

      Est $273,092 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Tonto St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      205 Tonto St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Cristales Fathom Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home