33,654

Homes in ZIP Code 76227

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $559,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Dewberry Plan at Union Park - Classic 55, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Bayberry floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36579622, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /28

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5816 Pensby Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    **Charming Celina Gem in Prosper ISD FOR RENT** Discover the perfect blend of style and comfort in this stunning 1.5-story home located in the vibrant community of Celina, TX, and zoned for the highly sought-after Prosper ISD. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage, this home offers an exceptional living experience for those seeking convenience and elegance under one roof. Light-filled

    Alexandria Appleby Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5816 Pensby Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
  • /2

    $283,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    11325 Rodeo Dr, Providence Village, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,421

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    11325 Rodeo Dr, Providence Village, TX 76227
    • /27

      Est $301,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Rodgers Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2004 Rodgers Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD MERCER Top 10 Realty

  • /18

    $426,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,219+ Sq Ft

    Bluebonnet Plan at Sandbrock Ranch, Krugerville, TX 76227

    Treat yourself to the captivating lifestyle experience of the beautiful and streamlined Bluebonnet floor plan by David Weekley Homes in the Dallas/Ft. Worth-area community of Sandbrock Ranch. Craft an imaginative family game lounge in the retreat and a work from home office in the front study. Unique personalities and individual styles shine in the spacious spare bedrooms. Your delightful Owner’s

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    2005 Calumet Dr Unit 36474231, Krugerville, TX 76227
  • /21

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1325 Vernon Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Amazing Clean 3 bedroom and 2 bath house with open floor plan and wonderful eat-in kitchen. It has a huge primary bedroom and attached master bath suite. Two other bedrooms are on the front. One of them can be used as an office. . Huge backyard to entertain your friends and family and for Barbequing. Close to 380 for easy access to anywhere in the metroplex. Refrigerator, Washer and Dryer are

    Narsimha Ravula DFW Home Helpers Realty LLC

    1325 Vernon Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /18

    $273,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7316 Spicebush Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,597

    Last Listing Agent Robert Powley Escape Realty

    7316 Spicebush Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /36

      Est $324,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Prospect Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1909 Prospect Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ladd Post Oak Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $584,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Carolina II Plan at Union Park - Classic 60, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Carolina II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 bedrooms with study) and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36879661, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /16

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1316 Red River Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Available August 10th, 2026! Enjoy an open floor plan that flows into a spacious living room complete with a wood burning fireplace and eat-in kitchen. The master suite offers a walk-in closet, dual sinks, and a separate tub and shower. Additional highlights include ample storage throughout, a low-maintenance yard, covered patio, electric washer and dryer hookups. Conveniently located

    Angela Vo Ready Real Estate LLC

    1316 Red River Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /20

    $351,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3004 Dutch Rd, Providence Village, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,000

    Lennar Foree Ranch - Classic Collection

    3004 Dutch Rd, Providence Village, TX 76227
    • /36

      Est $304,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Prospect Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1917 Prospect Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /41

    $479,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    Cypress II Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Cypress II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890710, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /27

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    808 Fueller Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Beautiful two-story home with 4 beds, 3 full bath and modern open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining, kitchen with large center island with breakfast bar seating, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a fireplace in the living area. Primary bedroom downstairs. Game room upstairs. Enjoy community amenities as pool, volleyball courts, walking trails, and parks.

    Katty Urdaneta Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    808 Fueller Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /37

    $289,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1636 Meadow Crest Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,287

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Keeneland

    1636 Meadow Crest Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /12

      Est $348,033 Not Listed For Sale

      9113 Nathaniel Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9113 Nathaniel Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Driggs 1st Brokerage

  • /30

    $218,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft

    4108 Belmont Dr, Providence Village, TX 76227

    Assumable loan available at 4.15% a rare opportunity in today’s market. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers approximately 1,200 square feet in the desirable Providence Village community, zoned to Aubrey ISD. The open-concept layout connects the living, kitchen, and dining areas, creating a functional space for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite is privately

    Jesus Martinez Redfin Corporation

    4108 Belmont Dr, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /32

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1200 Tipps Rd, Cross Roads, TX 76227

    Welcome to a refined country retreat where timeless mid-century modern design meets contemporary comfort. This fully reimagined 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath ranch-style residence offers a rare leasing opportunity in a serene, picturesque setting. Thoughtfully renovated, the home showcases a designer kitchen with modern finishes, beautifully updated baths, and light-filled living spaces that seamlessly

    Robin Grisham Great Western Realty

    1200 Tipps Rd, Cross Roads, TX 76227
  • /38

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7012 Spring Park Dr, Little Elm, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,293

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Wallace Hannah Wallace Real Estate LLC

    7012 Spring Park Dr, Little Elm, TX 76227
    • /34

      Est $352,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Myers Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1813 Myers Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Christensen Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /20

    $714,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft

    Brentwood 3F (w/Media) Plan at Sutton Fields, Celina, TX 75009

    Explore the Brentwood 3F (w/Media) Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Brentwood 3F (w/Media) offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 4302 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. With features like a spacious

    First Texas Homes Builder
    4409 Angevin Ave Unit 36445739, Celina, TX 75009
  • /40

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6233 Lassen Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome to this New Luxury Single-Story House in the Highly Desirable Sutton Fields in the Celina Neighborhood within the top-rated Prosper ISD schools!! Situated at an Oversized Corner lot, this 4-bedroom (with additional Office space) and 3-bath home features a Great Open Concept Floor Plan for Entertaining Family and Friends. Big Size Office Room perfect for Remote Working! The spacious

    Vinay Bansal Reputed Brokerage

    6233 Lassen Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /24

    $278,149 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3016 Burmese St, Providence Village, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,557

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3016 Burmese St, Providence Village, TX 76227
    • /39

      Est $262,374 Not Listed For Sale

      9009 Eagle Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9009 Eagle Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Reynolds Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /39

    $535,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft

    1940 Tomahawk Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Situated on a desirable corner lot in the amenity-rich and beautifully maintained ArrowBrooke community, this stunning home offers exceptional space, style, and comfort. Meticulously maintained and truly move-in ready, the home features an open-concept floorplan filled with natural light, multiple living areas, and a versatile layout designed for modern living. Upon entry, you’re welcomed by a

    Carolina Dusenbery Redfin Corporation

    1940 Tomahawk Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /23

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4013 Silver Chute Ave, Krugerville, TX 76227

    Come and check out all that Silverado has to offer! This beautiful 4 bedroom features a desirable floor plan. Covered front porch with lovely curb appeal, and ample landscaping. There are 2 bedrooms downstairs! Kitchen features stainless appliances, quartz tops, upgraded vent hood and large cabinet spaces. Primary bedroom offers ample space with large closet space. Living area down with enough

    Justin Henry Justin Henry Real Estate Advis

    4013 Silver Chute Ave, Krugerville, TX 76227
  • /2

    $277,649 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2005 Welsh Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    2005 Welsh Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /36

      Est $374,054 Not Listed For Sale

      8817 Whirlwind Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8817 Whirlwind Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Huey Monument Realty

  • /13

    $649,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft

    Coventry 2F Plan at Sutton Fields, Celina, TX 75009

    Explore the Coventry 2F Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Coventry 2F offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3224 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like a private study and powder room—ideal for

    First Texas Homes Builder
    4409 Angevin Ave Unit 36473172, Celina, TX 75009
  • /19

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3009 Dutch Rd, Providence Village, TX 76227

    Stunning single-story home in Aubrey ISD with 4 bedrooms, dedicated office, 2 baths, and 2,210 sqft of open-concept living. The modern kitchen features quartz counters, full-height backsplash, shaker cabinets, stainless appliances, large island, walk-in pantry, and recessed LED lighting. Enjoy luxury vinyl flooring throughout, a spacious primary suite, and flexible secondary bedrooms. Relax on

    Saman Ilangasinghe Texas Properties

    3009 Dutch Rd, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /17

    $365,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3000 Dutch Rd, Providence Village, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,000

    Lennar Foree Ranch - Classic Collection

    3000 Dutch Rd, Providence Village, TX 76227
    • /11

      Est $355,232 Not Listed For Sale

      8800 Trailblazer Dr, Crossroads, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8800 Trailblazer Dr, Crossroads, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Snider JPAR - Plano

  • /34

    $616,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,096+ Sq Ft

    Westbury Plan at Sutton Fields, Celina, TX 75009

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    6512 Farndon Dr Unit 36494471, Celina, TX 75009
  • /24

    $2,945 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2036 Oak Grove Ln Unit 223, Aubrey, TX 76227

    This is a fresh take on residential leasing. This community blending comfort, style, and convenience. Located in the rapidly growing Aubrey area, this community offers residents modern interiors, resort-inspired amenities, and easy access to Denton, Frisco, and the greater DFW metroplex. Each spacious apartment home features sleek finishes, open-concept layouts, and contemporary details—perfect

    Jess Lopez LIV Realty, LLC

    2036 Oak Grove Ln Unit 223, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /40

    $350,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3556 Aster Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    3556 Aster Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $356,611 Not Listed For Sale

      8817 Trailblazer Dr, Crossroads, TX 76227

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8817 Trailblazer Dr, Crossroads, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /40

    $370,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    3425 Amaretto Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    New Construction by DR Horton this beautiful 2 story home offers 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, Gameroom, 2 Car Garage, and Covered Patio. Energy efficient with smart home features included.

    Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    3425 Amaretto Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /23

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8982 Delway Dr, Providence Village, TX 76227

    This well-designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers plenty of space and flexibility. The layout includes a dedicated study—perfect for a home office or quiet workspace—a nicely sized living area ideal for relaxing or entertaining, and a separate game room that adds extra room for fun or family time. The bedrooms are generously sized, with a private primary suite featuring an en-suite bath. With

    Tiwalade Ehiametalor Tiven Realty

    8982 Delway Dr, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    825 Pier St, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,462

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Dusenbery Redfin Corporation

    825 Pier St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /32

      Est $336,898 Not Listed For Sale

      9016 Yosemite Trail, Crossroads, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9016 Yosemite Trail, Crossroads, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Hill House Brokerage

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home