8,518

Homes in ZIP Code 95602

Section Image
    • 22855 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $616,101 Not Listed For Sale

      22855 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22855 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Williams Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

  • 12887 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $657,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12887 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,205

    Last Listing Agent Steve French Foothill Real Estate

    12887 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 12050 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $566,571 Not Listed For Sale

      12050 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12050 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hatch Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

  • 12403 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    $540,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    12403 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,857

    Last Listing Agent Christine Jenkins Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    12403 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 12311 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,550,513 Not Listed For Sale

      12311 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12311 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• 12431 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $700,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12431 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,984

12431 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 12284 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $587,468 Not Listed For Sale

      12284 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12284 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Gosalvez Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

  • 12946 Ramada Way, Auburn, CA 95602

    $710,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    12946 Ramada Way, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,744

    Last Listing Agent Edward Lenzer eXp Realty of California Inc.

    12946 Ramada Way, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 23689 Woodhaven Place, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,006,873 Not Listed For Sale

      23689 Woodhaven Place, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23689 Woodhaven Place, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sawyer RE/MAX

  • 11760 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $675,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11760 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,099

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Risso Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    11760 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 12280 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $597,692 Not Listed For Sale

      12280 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12280 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Van Dusen GUIDE Real Estate

  • 1000 Squirrel Creek Place, Auburn, CA 95602

    $1,135,354 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1000 Squirrel Creek Place, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,652

    Last Listing Agent Linda Logoteta Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    1000 Squirrel Creek Place, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 23942 Balsam Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,695,308 Not Listed For Sale

      23942 Balsam Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23942 Balsam Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Krogman Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

  • 23523 Darkhorse Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $1,035,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    23523 Darkhorse Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,806

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bondaruk RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

    23523 Darkhorse Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 12923 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,199,349 Not Listed For Sale

      12923 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12923 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie DePalma Allison James Estates & Homes

  • 23370 La Costa Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    $875,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    23370 La Costa Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,825

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sawyer RE/MAX Gold

    23370 La Costa Ct, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 12886 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $834,772 Not Listed For Sale

      12886 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12886 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Talbot Sun Real Estate Team

  • 23679-Lot 137 Eagle Point Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    $115,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    23679-Lot 137 Eagle Point Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $140,244 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 449 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Carpenter Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    23679-Lot 137 Eagle Point Ct, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 23034 Spyglass Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $605,675 Not Listed For Sale

      23034 Spyglass Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23034 Spyglass Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Simmons Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

  • 3165 Ray Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

    $649,999 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3165 Ray Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,612

    Last Listing Agent Mike Phillips Lifestyle Real Estate Co.

    3165 Ray Cir, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 23152 Broadmoor Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $525,505 Not Listed For Sale

      23152 Broadmoor Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23152 Broadmoor Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Carey-Mayberry House Biz Brokerage

  • 11238 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $470,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11238 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,138

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Chicourrat GUIDE Real Estate

    11238 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 11540 Madrone Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $620,849 Not Listed For Sale

      11540 Madrone Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11540 Madrone Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• 11981 Combie Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    $946,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11981 Combie Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,723

    Last Listing Agent Laura Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

    11981 Combie Rd, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 11580 Madrone Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $670,108 Not Listed For Sale

      11580 Madrone Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11580 Madrone Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hatch Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

  • 23523 Shadow Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $700,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    23523 Shadow Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,576

23523 Shadow Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 11825 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $986,702 Not Listed For Sale

      11825 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11825 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• 5250 Morningside Ave, Auburn, CA 95602

    $850,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5250 Morningside Ave, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,464

    Last Listing Agent Laura Suddjian Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    5250 Morningside Ave, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 23383 La Costa Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $728,217 Not Listed For Sale

      23383 La Costa Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23383 La Costa Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Mohler AARE

  • 11351 Fox Tail Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    $1,045,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    11351 Fox Tail Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,388

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hatch Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    11351 Fox Tail Ct, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 11430 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $756,462 Not Listed For Sale

      11430 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11430 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Pucilowski eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 23164 Sequoia Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    $585,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    23164 Sequoia Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,573

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Spotts Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    23164 Sequoia Ct, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 11230 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,863,566 Not Listed For Sale

      11230 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11230 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

• 23330 Darkhorse Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $1,494,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    23330 Darkhorse Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,345

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Kaydris Capitol City Real Estate

    23330 Darkhorse Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 11206 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,323,134 Not Listed For Sale

      11206 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11206 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Farquhar Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

  • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 258, Auburn, CA 95602

    $145,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 258, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dannelle Maurer Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 258, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 11337 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $896,485 Not Listed For Sale

      11337 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11337 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 426 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Gutierrez Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

  • 14284 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $482,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    14284 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,778

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Vendley Vendley Properties and Loans

    14284 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 11124 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $633,259 Not Listed For Sale

      11124 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11124 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 07, 2024

• 12763 Masters Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    $1,915,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    12763 Masters Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,802,671

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Spencer GUIDE Real Estate

    12763 Masters Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home