1,175

Bardwell Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $226,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Center Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      432 Center Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $262,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Lebanon St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      718 Lebanon St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $246,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Lafayette St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      737 Lafayette St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $312,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Lebanon St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      735 Lebanon St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $276,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Lafayette St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      727 Lafayette St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $282,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Lebanon St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      630 Lebanon St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 464% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Atef Sa'd

    • /2

      Est $282,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 S Lasalle St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      438 S Lasalle St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $274,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Rosewood Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      544 Rosewood Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $276,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 S 4th St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      721 S 4th St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $251,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 North Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      437 North Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $263,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Sexton St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      610 Sexton St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $301,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 S Lincoln Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      417 S Lincoln Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $420,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 S Lincoln Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      336 S Lincoln Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $252,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Rosewood Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      561 Rosewood Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $351,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 S 4th St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      340 S 4th St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $241,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 S Lincoln Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      719 S Lincoln Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $195,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Seminary Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      122 Seminary Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $239,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 S Lasalle St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      421 S Lasalle St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $360,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 5th St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      301 5th St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $290,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 S 4th St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      405 S 4th St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $270,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 S 4th St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      336 S 4th St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $339,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Rosewood Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      327 Rosewood Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $293,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Lebanon St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      722 Lebanon St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $273,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 S Lincoln Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      639 S Lincoln Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $341,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Kingsbury Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      427 Kingsbury Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $274,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Lafayette St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      628 Lafayette St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $277,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Marion Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      459 Marion Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $329,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 S 4th St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      629 S 4th St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $307,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S Lasalle St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      300 S Lasalle St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $256,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 North Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      451 North Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,083% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,700
      • Aug 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steve Malik RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $270,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Lafayette St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      704 Lafayette St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $228,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 5th St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      531 5th St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Malca Buenavista Properties Corporation

    • /2

      Est $264,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Maple Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      443 Maple Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $252,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 S Lasalle St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      578 S Lasalle St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $278,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 S Lasalle St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      554 S Lasalle St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $225,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Logan St, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      718 Logan St, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $182,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 North Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      63 North Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $254,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Evans Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      132 Evans Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $321,335

      Not Listed For Sale