$289,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026
609 Lakeview Dr, Aurora, MO 65605
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,609 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- $180/SF
- 30 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $282,158
Last Listing Agent Aaron Austin BlueCamo Properties
$289,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026
609 Lakeview Dr, Aurora, MO 65605
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $282,158
Last Listing Agent Aaron Austin BlueCamo Properties
$153,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026
328 W Summit St, Aurora, MO 65605
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $158,930
Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Trelora Realty, Inc
$130,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026
720 Porter Ave, Aurora, MO 65605
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $127,918
Last Listing Agent Rachel Countryman EXP Realty LLC
$229,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026
15 E Cofield St, Aurora, MO 65605
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $229,357
Last Listing Agent Linda Woolery ReeceNichols - Mount Vernon
$315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025
22510 Lawrence 1200, Aurora, MO 65605
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $316,024
Last Listing Agent Sandra Shoemaker Coldwell Banker Show-Me Properties
$120,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025
000 Lawrence 2175 & 1200, Aurora, MO 65605
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Teresa Scheel Coldwell Banker Show-Me Properties
$174,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025
108 Jasper St, Aurora, MO 65605
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $176,009
Last Listing Agent Shelby Gildehaus Murney Associates - Primrose
$91,590 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025
Lot 8 Deerwood Estates, Aurora, MO 65605
Last Sold Summary