9,248

Properties in ZIP Code 44202

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $594,411 Not Listed For Sale

      893 River Run Rd, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      893 River Run Rd, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Pitonak Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Honeysuckle Path, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      451 Honeysuckle Path, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Crockett RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $368,459 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Fairington Ln Unit 19, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      705 Fairington Ln Unit 19, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Imperi Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $300,673 Not Listed For Sale

      10189 Inlet Point N Unit A, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10189 Inlet Point N Unit A, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /22

      Est $295,553 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Hampton Cir Unit 6, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      875 Hampton Cir Unit 6, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /35

      Est $515,376 Not Listed For Sale

      470-12 Bent Creek Oval Unit 6-J, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      470-12 Bent Creek Oval Unit 6-J, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Balog Howard Hanna

    • /8

      Est $638,835 Not Listed For Sale

      958 Penny Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      958 Penny Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Pitonak Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $457,625 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Danbury Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      464 Danbury Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ganzhorn Platinum Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $540,033 Not Listed For Sale

      789 Hilliary Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      789 Hilliary Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Fitzgerald EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $174,856 Not Listed For Sale

      10125 Driftwood Cove Unit B, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10125 Driftwood Cove Unit B, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Triston Winterich Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Chandler Dr Unit 8-K, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      431 Chandler Dr Unit 8-K, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Briggs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $473,189 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Grand View Ln Unit 45-H, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      905 Grand View Ln Unit 45-H, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Tagliarina Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $584,780 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ridgeway Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      631 Ridgeway Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Balog Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 Reid's Way, Aurora, OH 44202

      985 Reid's Way, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $603,227 Not Listed For Sale

      474 14 Deer Path, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      474 14 Deer Path, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wood RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $513,091 Not Listed For Sale

      9980 Colmanara Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9980 Colmanara Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Swapna Mandava RE/MAX Revealty

    • /35

      Est $715,110 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Deer Run Unit 6, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      505 Deer Run Unit 6, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jordan Brokers Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $605,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3088 Aspen Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3088 Aspen Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lovinger Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Hill Dr Unit 37, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      445 Hill Dr Unit 37, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Sveda Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $401,268 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Blair Cir Unit 4-B, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      335 Blair Cir Unit 4-B, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Consolo McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /7

      Est $686,248 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Arthur Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      941 Arthur Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wilson Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $600,491 Not Listed For Sale

      810 River Run Rd, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      810 River Run Rd, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wilson Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $596,153 Not Listed For Sale

      807 River Run Rd, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      807 River Run Rd, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,805
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wilson Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $793,941 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Reids Way, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      930 Reids Way, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,185
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wilson Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $308,139 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Pond Run Unit 2-L, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      500 Pond Run Unit 2-L, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Prater Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $558,493 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Lakeland Way, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      150 Lakeland Way, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Li Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $366,366 Not Listed For Sale

      870 Dipper Ln Unit 2, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      870 Dipper Ln Unit 2, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rozanne Oriella Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Dipper Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      870 Dipper Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhesa Toth Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $409,679 Not Listed For Sale

      885 Dipper Ln Unit 1, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      885 Dipper Ln Unit 1, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Klausner LPT Realty

    • /36

      Est $556,710 Not Listed For Sale

      838 River Run Rd, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      838 River Run Rd, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Fitzgerald EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $500,882 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Iris Place, Reminderville, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      595 Iris Place, Reminderville, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 382 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Langa HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $824,509 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Madison Ave, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      735 Madison Ave, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gallmann Group RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $610,248 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Penny Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      922 Penny Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,870
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Pitonak Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL B Page Rd, Aurora, OH 44202

      VL B Page Rd, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Kaseda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /32

      Est $305,808 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Fairington Oval, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      613 Fairington Oval, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Vitale Deleted Agent

    • /7

      Est $366,933 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Kensington Ct Unit 40, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      176 Kensington Ct Unit 40, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent F Ben Gilbert Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $388,735 Not Listed For Sale

      674-10 Fairington Ln Unit 16-K, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      674-10 Fairington Ln Unit 16-K, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McLaughlin Deleted Agent

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 Dipper Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      890 Dipper Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wilson Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $604,491 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Lakeland Way, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      235 Lakeland Way, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Beirne Elite Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $550,350 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Hilliary Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      750 Hilliary Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Balog Howard Hanna

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home