11,473

Properties in ZIP Code 55912

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $95,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 30th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1308 30th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Steichen Steichen Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $247,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 10th Place SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1607 10th Place SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ulland RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $107,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 10th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      709 10th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Cass Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /47

      Est $424,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 21st St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      500 21st St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bartholomew Real Broker, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $104,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 6th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      109 6th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Bradley Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $158,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 3rd Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1804 3rd Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Felten Fawver Agency

    • /39

      Est $176,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 5th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1314 5th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bartholomew Real Broker, LLC.

    • /19

      Est $157,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 15th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      204 15th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Skalicky Sterling Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $179,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 6th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1919 6th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ulland RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $221,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 19th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      601 19th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Cass Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $128,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 11th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      704 11th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Queensland Land Resource Mgmt & Rlty Inc.

    • /55

      Est $660,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 28th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1005 28th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colin Patterson Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /13

      Est $125,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 4th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      910 4th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Skalicky Sterling Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $178,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 3rd Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1904 3rd Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catalina Ferreira Truong RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $344,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      59627 205th St, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      59627 205th St, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Schmitz Land Resource Mgmt & Rlty Inc.

    • /37

      Est $251,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 20th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      811 20th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Van Riper Infinity Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $192,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 E Oakland Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1607 E Oakland Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Carolan Carolan Homes

    • /26

      Est $131,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 5th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      305 5th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ulland RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $300,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 20th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      706 20th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bartholomew Real Broker, LLC.

    • /41

      Est $233,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 3rd St NE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1717 3rd St NE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Simerson Real Broker, LLC.

    • /15

      Est $120,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 9th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      811 9th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mork Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $149,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 12th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1011 12th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Steichen Steichen Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $126,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 11th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1007 11th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bartholomew Real Broker, LLC.

    • /38

      Est $210,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 4th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1803 4th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Srock Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /12

      Est $153,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 1st Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1816 1st Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Cass Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /24

      Est $423,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 11th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2006 11th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ulland RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $162,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 13th Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      504 13th Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Skalicky Sterling Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $188,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 10th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      904 10th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Delhanty Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $128,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 2nd Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      900 2nd Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gullickson Robert Hoffman Realty Inc.

    • /34

      Est $309,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 9th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1404 9th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Felten Fawver Agency

    • /18

      Est $158,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 21st Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      605 21st Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Felten Fawver Agency

    • /19

      Est $140,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 1st Dr NW Unit 204, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      800 1st Dr NW Unit 204, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ulland RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $429,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 20th St NE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1302 20th St NE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Cass Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /15

      Est $93,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 6th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1415 6th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Allen Leland Realty

    • /14

      Est $132,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 8th St SE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1504 8th St SE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Skalicky Sterling Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $128,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 3rd St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      512 3rd St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Felten Fawver Agency

    • /30

      Est $186,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 11th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      807 11th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sollid eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $162,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 E Oakland Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1708 E Oakland Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Brainard Harbor Realty & Management Gro

    • /61

      Est $225,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 2nd St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      105 2nd St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mork Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $292,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 19th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      402 19th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bartholomew Real Broker, LLC.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home