11,473

Properties in ZIP Code 55912

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $159,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 13th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      706 13th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hackensmith Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /17

      Est $133,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 30th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1311 30th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Steichen Steichen Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $466,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      89530 240th St, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      89530 240th St, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Cass Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /55

      Est $593,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      89844 240th St, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      89844 240th St, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Huglen Real Broker, LLC.

    • /61

      Est $418,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      25059 900th Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      25059 900th Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Delhanty Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /44

      Est $289,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      27955 880th Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      27955 880th Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Schmidt Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • /12

      Est $151,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      90555 State Highway 251, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1880
      90555 State Highway 251, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 375% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Wolesky Fawver Agency

    • /14

      Est $170,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 12th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      711 12th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Danielson WMD Realty

    • /23

      Est $247,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 4th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1806 4th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,652
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Steichen Steichen Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $144,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 12th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1102 12th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Ruvalcaba Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /32

      Est $216,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 3rd Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1913 3rd Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Robinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $216,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 4th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1600 4th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,900
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Steichen Steichen Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $348,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 25th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      601 25th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mork Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $87,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      23601 555th Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      23601 555th Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Skalicky Sterling Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $314,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 4th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1912 4th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skylar Dahmen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $191,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 10th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      705 10th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ulland RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $183,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 11th Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      811 11th Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bartholomew Real Broker, LLC.

    • /53

      Est $419,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 6th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      608 6th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Anderson RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $178,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 19th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      401 19th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Cass Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $105,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 10th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      800 10th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Smith Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /4

      Est $97,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 10th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1209 10th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Steichen Steichen Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $200,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 3rd Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1820 3rd Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Delhanty Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /22

      Est $200,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 3rd St NE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1800 3rd St NE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Felten Fawver Agency

    • /20

      Est $190,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 4th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1404 4th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Skalicky Sterling Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $370,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 22nd Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1004 22nd Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Thomas Real Broker, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $137,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 1st Dr NW Unit 305, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      800 1st Dr NW Unit 305, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Delhanty Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 4th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1111 4th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Larry Jacobson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    • /9

      Est $181,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 2nd Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      304 2nd Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Varela eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $187,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 4th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1819 4th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mork Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 570th Ave Unit 6322432, Austin, MN 55912

      0 570th Ave Unit 6322432, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,961
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hensley Hertz Real Estate Services

    • /58

      Est $154,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 11th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      605 11th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Delhanty Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $225,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      30583 872th Ave, Newry Township, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30583 872th Ave, Newry Township, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Smith Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /33

      Est $304,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 8th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1400 8th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Whiting Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /33

      Est $296,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 16th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1000 16th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Wolesky Fawver Agency

    • /19

      Est $131,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 7th Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      704 7th Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Felten Fawver Agency

    • /29

      Est $179,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 E Oakland Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2016 E Oakland Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trina Solano Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $196,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 14th St SE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      102 14th St SE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Skalicky Sterling Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $116,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 13th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      609 13th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Thomas Real Broker, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $243,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2416 16th Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2416 16th Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,412
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Thompson Infinity Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $174,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 4th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1506 4th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Smallwood Elcor Realty of Rochester Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home