11,473

Properties in ZIP Code 55912

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $148,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 6th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      306 6th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Felten Fawver Agency

    • /37

      Est $238,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 18th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      200 18th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Nelson HOME RUN REALTY

    • /34

      Est $288,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 7th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1500 7th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Felten Fawver Agency

    • /25

      Est $257,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 2nd Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2101 2nd Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lindgren RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $185,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 16th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1009 16th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ulland RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $328,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 20th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      103 20th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Wolesky Fawver Agency

    • /44

      Est $245,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 8th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1406 8th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Delhanty Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /74

      Est $609,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 7th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2100 7th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bartholomew Real Broker, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $271,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 22nd Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1702 22nd Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Carstensen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $121,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 4th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1105 4th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Felten Fawver Agency

    • /57

      Est $278,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      3703 5th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3703 5th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bartholomew Real Broker, LLC.

    • /12

      Est $210,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Burr Oak Dr Unit A, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2002 Burr Oak Dr Unit A, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Skalicky Sterling Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $278,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 537th Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      2610 537th Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Thompson Infinity Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $228,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 2nd Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2016 2nd Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Nobleza Pemberton RE

    • /25

      Est $128,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 12th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      708 12th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Steichen Steichen Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $157,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 6th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1402 6th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ulland RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $120,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 18th Ave NW Unit 134, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1200 18th Ave NW Unit 134, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Wolesky Fawver Agency

    • /3

      Est $189,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 10th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1303 10th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kolbet Kolbet Realtors

    • /47

      Est $375,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 22nd Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1507 22nd Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Mickelson RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $214,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 3rd Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1915 3rd Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Vaith Home Sellers of Minnesota Inc

    • /4

      Est $122,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 5th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2115 5th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Skalicky Sterling Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $247,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      707 Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Sallstrom RE/MAX Results

    • /41

      Est $247,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 9th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      707 9th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Sallstrom RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Est $153,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 11th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1209 11th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ulland RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $383,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 21st St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      403 21st St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Wolesky Fawver Agency

    • /37

      Est $237,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 20th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      105 20th St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Smith Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /29

      Est $131,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 1st Dr NW Unit 302, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      800 1st Dr NW Unit 302, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Delhanty Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /29

      Est $200,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      24153 540th Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24153 540th Ave, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mork Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $679,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      88154 265th St, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      88154 265th St, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cooper RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $284,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 7th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      710 7th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Skalicky Sterling Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $287,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 28th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1501 28th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bartholomew Real Broker, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $231,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 11th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      902 11th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Wolesky Fawver Agency

    • /20

      Est $191,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 7th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2010 7th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Smith Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /3

      Est $330,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 21st St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      302 21st St NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Skalicky Sterling Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $206,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 5th Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1902 5th Ave SE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Skalicky Sterling Real Estate

    • /86

      Est $397,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 17th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1600 17th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bartholomew Real Broker, LLC.

    • /37

      Est $203,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 9th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      510 9th St SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Wolesky Fawver Agency

    • /35

      Est $406,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 14th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2106 14th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mork Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $224,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 4th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1805 4th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Feuring Homes Plus Realty

    • /19

      Est $162,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 1st Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      810 1st Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Skalicky Sterling Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home